Entry List
Member Registration
56
entries
AA Class - (BMW or MINI only)
7
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21 | DD
Dimitre Dimitrov | AA | Morton Grove , IL | TSM Racing | |
36 | EG
Edward Graff | AA | Woodridge, IL | 11/10s racing | |
64 | AA | West Chicago, IL | |||
77 | AA | Naperville, IL | 11/10ths Racing, Rabid Racing Development, MES Motorsports | ||
213 | MV
Matt Van Aken | AA | Batavia, IL | ||
256 | AA | Wood Dale, IL | |||
471 | AA | Elgin, IL |
A Class - (BMW or MINI only)
12
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | JK
Joe Kneip | A | Schaumburg, IL | Rennwagen Racing | |
7 | BR
Ben Rogut | A | Addison, IL | 7th Gear Auto Repair | |
11 | A | Bartlett, IL | |||
60 | A | Arlington Heights, IL | |||
80 | A | Batavia, IL | |||
106 | MF
Matt Farnsworth | A | Hawthorn Woods, IL | ||
116 | AC
Alex Carpenter | A | Naperville, IL | ||
200 | A | Vernon Hills, IL | |||
252 | A | FLETCHER, NC | |||
431 | HM
Howard McAllister | A | Park Ridge, IL | ||
475 | LK
Leo Kneip | A | Bolingbrook, IL | ||
769 | A | West Chicago, IL |
B Class - (BMW or MINI only)
12
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | B | Park Ridge, IL | |||
28 | HD
Hunter Dowd | B | Chicago, IL | ||
30 | CL
Chris Lober | B | Wilmette, IL | ||
70 | TB
Terry Bolton | B | Lake in the Hills, IL | ||
104 | PR
Peteris Rakhunov | B | Chicago, IL | ||
117 | B | Westmont, IL | |||
135 | AK
Alexander Kahl | B | Chicago, IL | ||
155 | B | Algonquin, IL | |||
219 | B | Valparaiso, IN | |||
308 | RE
Ralph Erber | B | Elmhurst, IL | ||
551 | CG
Christopher Gano | B | Gurnee, IL | ||
840 | NB
Nick Brandt | B | Rantoul, IL | Bad Example Racing |
C Class - (BMW or MINI only)
2
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
88 | ME
Michael Epting | C | Glen Ellyn, IL | ||
340 | TW
Theodore Weitzel | C | Libertyville, IL |
D Class - (BMW or MINI only)
1
entry
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
318 | D | Lake Forest, IL | Poor Man Sports |
E Class - Open Mfr. & Modification - Street Tire
10
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
8 | BT
Bryan Tippens | E | Oregon, WI | Nowwerks | |
26 | DP
Damian Pipala | E | Chicago, IL | ||
68 | E | Schaumburg, IL | We can be sponsored?! | ||
84 | RB
Richard Barenholtz | E | Mundelein, IL | ||
172 | KB
Krzysztof Blizniukiewicz | E | Schaumburg, IL | ||
336 | AI
Adam Iwinski | E | Schiller Park, IL | ||
523 | E | Aurora, IL | Kerb Shark Racing | ||
610 | E | Westmont, IL | |||
672 | DD
Darius Dirmantas | E | Lake Geneva, Wi | ||
972 | SM
Sabina Markvaldas | E | Lake Geneva , Wi |
Ladies Class - B Car (BMW or MINI only)
2
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
42 | KW
Kelsey Watts | LB | West Chicago, IL | ||
100 | YZ
Yara Zolotukhina | LB | Chicago, IL |
Ladies Class - C Car (BMW or MINI only)
1
entry
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
188 | LC | Glen Ellyn, IL |
Ladies Class - E Class Car
2
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 | AC
Ashley Chin | LE | Park Ridge, IL | ||
777 | LE | Westmont, IL |
I Class-SCCA Index-Provide SCCA class in PAX field
6
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
37 | I | Elgin, IL | Reaper Racing | ||
81 | SG
Stephen Gerber | I | Wilmette, IL | ||
90 | JT
Jack Tippens | I | Davis, IL | Dora | |
125 | I | Algonquin, IL | FOR SALE 6K | BBC Racing | B-Team Autocross | ||
814 | I | Batavia, IL | |||
851 | DF
Dave Farnsworth | I | Schaumburg, IL |
SVO Club Visitors
1
entry
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
864 | TS
Ted Schaefer | SVO | Streamwood, IL | SVOCA.COM |
Guest Registration
19
entries
A Class - (BMW or MINI only)
1
entry
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
143 | A | Park Ridge, IL |
E Class - Open Mfr. & Modification - Street Tire
8
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | JL
Joshua Ledda | E | Darien, IL | ||
27 | HW
Hiroshi Witt | E | Round Lake, IL | ||
35 | TD
Tommy Daddono | E | Lake Forest, IL | ||
53 | AD
Ariel Dumagan | E | Naperville, IL | ||
114 | E | Chicago, IL | |||
155 | JW
Jamie Wright | E | Chicago, IL | Tony Maxie | |
313 | CR
Chris Ruedinger | E | Berrien Springs, mi | ||
888 | E | Palatine, IL |
Ladies Class - B Car (BMW or MINI only)
1
entry
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
119 | AS
Alyxandria Schwarzwalder | LB | Naperville, IL |
Ladies Class - C Car (BMW or MINI only)
1
entry
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
328 | EF
Emily Farnsworth | LC | Lake Zurich, IL |
I Class-SCCA Index-Provide SCCA class in PAX field
4
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
163 | I | Addison, IL | Lazy Man Racing | ||
288 | I | Des Plaines, IL | Reaper Racing, Lowend Garage Chicago | ||
352 | TJ
Ted Juern | I | Des Plaines, IL | ||
928 | CF
Chip Fatol | I | Island Lake, IL |
SVO Club Visitors
4
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
74 | BR
Bruce Richards | SVO | Oconomowoc, WI | ||
110 | PB
Paul Becker | SVO | Odenville, AL | ||
423 | DM
Doug Marthaler | SVO | Stillwater, MN | ||
715 | SVO | Itasca, IL |