Entry List
600 or Superbike Saturday Entry
10
entries
600 Novice
4
entries
Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
600N | Saint Claude, MB | |||
600N | Headingley, MB | Capitol | ||
MU
Michael Urbanski | 600N | Regina, SK | ||
DW
David Wood | 600N | Thunder Bay, ON |
Superbike Novice
1
entry
Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
SA
Sean Anderson | SBN | Warren, MB |
Superbike Expert
4
entries
Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
SBE | Oakbank, MB | |||
SBE | East St Paul, MB | JNR Refrigeration, Capitol Motosports | ||
AO
Allan O'Ray | SBE | Morden, MB | ||
PW
Patrick Wieler | SBE | Gladstone , MB | TransCanada Motorsports |
Expert
1
entry
Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
Expert | Winnipeg, MB |
600 or Superbike Sunday Entry
11
entries
600 Novice
4
entries
Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
600N | Saint Claude, MB | |||
600N | Headingley, MB | Capitol | ||
MU
Michael Urbanski | 600N | Regina, SK | ||
DW
David Wood | 600N | Thunder Bay, ON |
Superbike Novice
1
entry
Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
SA
Sean Anderson | SBN | Warren, MB |
Superbike Expert
5
entries
Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
SBE | Oakbank, MB | |||
SBE | East St Paul, MB | JNR Refrigeration, Capitol Motosports | ||
SBE | Winnipeg , MB | |||
AO
Allan O'Ray | SBE | Morden, MB | ||
PW
Patrick Wieler | SBE | Gladstone , MB | TransCanada Motorsports |
Expert
1
entry
Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
Expert | Winnipeg, MB |
Canadian Thunder Saturday Entry
1
entry
Thunder Expert
1
entry
Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
LL
Larry Lage | THDRE |
Canadian Thunder Sunday Entry
1
entry
Thunder Expert
1
entry
Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
LL
Larry Lage | THDRE |
Sat Track Day
24
entries
Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
Winnipeg, MB | ||||
CB
Cal Berzuk | East St Paul, MB | |||
BB
Bradley Brown | ||||
Winnipeg, MB | ||||
AE
Andre Espenell | St Andrews, MB | Big Brother | ||
CF
Christian Falcon | Winnipeg, MB | |||
GF
Graham Friesen | Winnipeg, MB | |||
KF
Keith Friesen | Winnipeg, MB | |||
KF
Ken Friesen | winnipeg, MB | |||
Winnipeg, MB | ||||
CG
Colin Gilbert | Thunder Bay, On | |||
JG
Jack Gilberto | Shuniah, On | |||
Manitou, MB | ||||
Steinbach, MB | ||||
MJ
Marc Jaeger | Winnipeg , Mb | |||
NO
Nolan O’Ray | Morden, MB | |||
LR
Lee Randle | thunder Bay, ON | |||
Brandon, MB | ||||
MT
Mark Tucker | Gladstone, MB | |||
Winnipeg, MB | ||||
AW
Alex Werner | ||||
JW
James Werner | ||||
RW
Rodney Wieler | Gladstone, MB | |||
LW
Luke Wilson | Manitoba, Mb |
Sun Track Day
13
entries
Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
CB
Cal Berzuk | East St Paul, MB | |||
Grunthal, MB | ||||
BB
Bradley Brown | ||||
CF
Christian Falcon | Winnipeg, MB | |||
GF
Graham Friesen | Winnipeg, MB | |||
JF
James Friesen | Manitou, MB | |||
CG
Colin Gilbert | Thunder Bay, On | |||
JG
Jack Gilberto | Shuniah, On | |||
NO
Nolan O’Ray | Morden, MB | |||
LR
Lee Randle | thunder Bay, ON | |||
MT
Mark Tucker | Gladstone, MB | |||
Winnipeg, MB | ||||
RW
Rodney Wieler | Gladstone, MB |