Majors
84 entries
Group 1
21 entries
# Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
20
profile photo
Jay Cavanaugh
B-SpecSouth Glastonbury, CTRAK Racing, RAK-Racing.com
56
profile photo
David Oliveira
B-SpecMoosup, CTGrass Paddock Motorsports/G.A.B.B. Racing/G-LOC/Hankook/minismd.org/TRVmedia.com
00
RK
Raymond Kobs
SMLexington, MAFlatout Motorsports
02
PT
Pratt Tanner
SMWeston, MAThanks Dad Racing
04
profile photo
Matthew Chimbolo
SMMadison, CT Kit Kat's Ice Cream Company
11
RB
Richard Bennett
SMFarmington, CT
14
KK
Keith Knickerbocker
SMIvoryton, CTKnickerbocker by Design
17
profile photo
Whitfield Gregg
SMBellevue, WAFlatout Motorsports
22
MM
Matthew Morin
SMNorth Windham, CTOtr racing United abrasives
45
profile photo
Andrew Wickline
SMBrewerton, NYGenesee orthopedics, rosmar racing
50
RR
Ralle Rookey
SMSuffield, CTRossini Racing Products, Northeast Industrial Floorings
63
profile photo
John Raudat
SMChester, CT Canoga Wealth Management
70
JL
Jimmy Locke
SMAlton, NHNorthEast Earth Mechanics, Inc.
80
profile photo
Richard Astacio
SMWilton, CT Astacio Plumbing
83
TM
Tom Minuto
SMThomaston, CTDoc Broomhead's Grarage
90
RD
Ryan Duke
SMWestborough, MAFlatout Motorsports
91
profile photo
Nick Leverone
SMMendon, MAFlatout Motorsports, Inc.
133
profile photo
Rebecca Harvey
SMActon, MARoad Rebels
144
DK
Dave Kuchrawy
SMSterling, MA
189
GR
Gary Rose
SMBedford, MA
101
WH
William Hendrix
T3Brighton, MAAR Racing
Class totals: B-Spec: 2SM: 18T3: 1
Group 2
7 entries
# Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
11
TR
Thomas Riley
SRF3New Fairfield, CTTrac Consulting
20
SO
Steve Owens
SRF3Hudson, NHFinish Line Product Development Services
41
profile photo
Trevor Hopwood
SRF3Eliot, MEMotion Dynamics/Moving Chicane Racing
62
TK
Thomas Kirchman
SRF3Framingham, MA
66
BW
Bill Watts
SRF3Tiverton, RI
69
MS
Mark Saviet
SRF3Sutton, MADADDYLUBE - 'Service While You Sleep'
85
ND
Nelson Dupuis
SRF3Brookfield, MA
Group 3
23 entries
# Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
08
TM
Tyler Munroe
EPNorth Andover, MABimmerworld/ ACE Performance
46
MD
Michael Donnelly
EPClinton, CTThe Paddock Classic Cars
47
AP
Anthony Parker
EPNew Ipswich, NH
83
JC
Jamie Cook
EPWestwood, MA
02
PT
Pratt Tanner
FPWeston, MAThanks Dad Racing
03
CK
Chris Kopley
GTLEaston, CTAER
34
DB
Dick Barlow
GTLCanton, CTBarlow Racing
49
TP
Ted Phenix
GTLHawkesbury, ONGNA alutech inc.
64
profile photo
Bill Keeney
GTLLorena, TXToyota, Goodyear
4
RB
Ron Bartell
HPHarwich, MAHoosier Tires
40
JW
Jonathan Waterhouse
HPCohoes, NY
59
profile photo
Stephanie Funk
HPGreenfield, MABrookside Animal Hospital, Greenfield Auto Specialists
82
profile photo
Fred White
HPAbington, MAHoosier
00
RK
Raymond Kobs
STLLexington, MAFlatout Motorsports
16
profile photo
Rob Sturgis
STLMendon, MAG&M Services/Lowrider Depot/Auto Plus Parts/ get it done for Bud
17
profile photo
Whitfield Gregg
STLBellevue, WAFlatout Motorsports
68
CM
Craig McHaffie
STLWalpole, MAFlatout Motorsports
90
RD
Ryan Duke
STLWestborough, MAFlatout Motorsports
50
profile photo
Stephen Blethen
T4Bow, NHKONI / RST Performance Racing / Precision Motorsports / Diamond Technical Service
51
RB
Raymond Blethen
T4Allenstown, NHRSTPerformance.com
86
profile photo
Tim Mullen
T4Allenstown, NHRSTPERFORMANCE Racing / DTS
95
KP
Ken Payson
T4Rutland, MAHoosier, Red Line Oil, Rigoli/G&M services
186
profile photo
Nick Leverone
T4Mendon, MAFlatout Motorsports, Inc.
Class totals: EP: 4FP: 1GTL: 4HP: 4STL: 5T4: 5
Group 4
6 entries
# Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
46
DR
Douglas Rocco
FCSandisfield, MABLUE CHIP DIESEL
48
profile photo
Alex Tollefsen
FCTrumbull, CTTollefsen Racing
85
TR
Tony Rolfe
FCBlue Hill, ME
10
profile photo
Keith McDonald
FE2Ranson, WV
53
RF
Roger Feghali
P1North Andover, MA47 motorsports
1
KB
Kevin Boeckle
FBNorwalk, CTMyself
Class totals: FB: 1FC: 3FE2: 1P1: 1
Group 5
11 entries
# Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
2
RJ
Richard Johnson Jr
F5Jamestown, RI
44
RL
Richard LoDuca
F5Blue Point, NYLoDuca Associates Inc
55
RG
Robert Gray
F5Yorktown Heights, NYGreen Mountain Rigging Corp
99
profile photo
Dexter Czuba
FFHollis, NH
07
CB
Chris Barry
FVWestwood, MA
19
AS
Alex Scaler
FVAsbury, NJ AdvantageMotorsports.com Autowerks Hoosier
32
DG
Dan Grace
FVNaples, FL
61
WP
Walter Popiak
FVThompson, CT LANGLAIS GROUP
76
profile photo
Gary Kittell
FVTully, NYAutowerks, Hoosier, CarboTech
88
CL
Colin Lawrence
FVShanghai, SHMidland Avenue Partners/China Consortium
96
JM
John Melican
FVCarmel, NY
Class totals: F5: 3FF: 1FV: 7
Group 6
16 entries
# Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
97
JS
Jason Smith
ASTroy, NYTroy Industrial Solutions
16
profile photo
Douglas Valley
GT1Enfield, CTCatang Motorsports
22
TS
Ted Sullivan
GT1Hampton, CTTS 89 Racing
38
JB
John Branscombe
GT1Nottingham, NHColony Used Auto Parts
07
BK
Brian Kleeman
GT2Cockeysville, MD
09
CO
Chris Outzen
GT2Sudbury, MAiTrackzone
80
MC
Maurizio Cerasoli
GT2Medford, MAMCRacing
127
SS
Scott Simpson
GT2Westborough, MA
27
DB
David Burke
GT3West Wareham, MATo the Max Events
17
profile photo
Whitfield Gregg
STUBellevue, WAFlatout Motorsports
11
profile photo
Robert Kroll
T1West Sayville, NY
13
profile photo
Michael Saia
T1Amesbury, MAXTechnology Global / AR Racing / Direct Tire /
18
profile photo
Dave Maynard
T1Deerfield, NH3D Auto Works Inc
23
profile photo
Hugh Stewart
T1Milford, CTHi Speed Motorsports, Redline Oil, Hoosier tires, Konig wheels
153
profile photo
Stephen Tise
T1Newton, MADirect Tire
45
profile photo
Andrew Wickline
T2Brewerton, NYGenesee Orthopedics, TherapyfreeTotalKnee
Class totals: AS: 1GT1: 3GT2: 4GT3: 1STU: 1T1: 5T2: 1
The organizer of this event controls this list and it may not represent the actual number of people registered.