Entry List
Volunteer Position
36
entries
Course Marshal
7
entries
Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
Course Marshal | Spruce Grove, AB | |||
Course Marshal | High River, AB | |||
PH
Phil Hare | Course Marshal | Cochrane, ON | ||
Course Marshal | Edmonton, AB | |||
BS
Brenda Smetaniuk | Course Marshal | Calgary, AB | ||
Course Marshal | Calgary, AB | |||
Course Marshal | Sherwood Park, AB |
Paddock
5
entries
Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
Paddock | Red Deer, AB | |||
Paddock | Red Deer, AB | |||
BB
Bruce Borstmayer | Paddock | Calgary, AB | ||
Paddock | Calgary, AB | |||
Paddock | Calgary, AB |
Pit Lane
2
entries
Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
PF
Peter Fischer | Pit Lane | Calgary, AB | ||
Pit Lane | Calgary, AB |
Pre-Grid
2
entries
Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
BD
Brian DeBoeck | Pre-Grid | Calgary, AB | ||
Pre-Grid | Sherwood Park, AB |
Race Control
2
entries
Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
Race Control | Penhold, AB | |||
Race Control | Airdrie, AB |
Racer Services
8
entries
Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
Racer Services | Chestermere, AB | |||
Racer Services | Penhold, AB | |||
Racer Services | Calgary, AB | |||
Racer Services | Edmonton, AB | |||
JS
Jim Smith | Racer Services | Sherwood Park, AB | ||
HT
Heather Thompson | Racer Services | Calgary, AB | ||
Racer Services | Innisfail, AB | |||
Racer Services | Innisfail, AB |
Rescue
3
entries
Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
Rescue | Morinville, AB | |||
GP
Graham Pond | Rescue | Calgary, AB | ||
Rescue | Sturgeon County, AB |
Steward
3
entries
Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
Steward | Calgary, AB | |||
Steward | Calgary, AB | |||
Steward | Edmonton, AB |
Timing & Scoring
4
entries
Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
Timing & Scoring | Blackfalds, AB | |||
IM
Iris Milne | Timing & Scoring | Edmonton, AB | ||
Timing & Scoring | Parkland County, AB | |||
Timing & Scoring | Calgary, AB |