Entry List
ACCO Event 1 Saturday
40
entries
Not for Trophy
4
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
8 | MW
Marvin Wodtli | NFT | Bend, OR | ||
35 | NFT | Bend, OR | |||
52 | JH
Jake Hill | NFT | turner, OR | ||
56 | NFT | bend, OR | Tuner Automotive |
A Street Class
1
entry
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
123 | AS | Redmond, OR |
B Street Class
2
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
56 | BS | Redmond, OR | |||
96 | BS | Bend, OR |
D Street Class
5
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
24 | SM
Sean Montgomery | DS | Redmond, OR | ||
30 | WA
William Aichele | DS | Bend, OR | ||
39 | DS | Redmond, OR | |||
86 | DS | Bend, OR | |||
110 | EM
Ed Myers | DS | Bend, OR |
E Street Class
1
entry
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
88 | ES | Bend, OR |
F Street Class
1
entry
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | RH
Roy Hockett | FS | Monroe, OR | Classic Corral |
Street Touring Hatch
2
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
8 | STH | Redmond, OR | DoorDash | ||
32 | JE
Jeff Ellington | STH | Bend, OR |
Street Touring Sport
1
entry
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 | STS | Bend, OR | Miss Lovely |
Street Touring Xtreme
1
entry
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
99 | STX | Bend, OR |
Street Touring Roadster
1
entry
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | STR | Ann Arbor, MI |
Super Street Prepared
1
entry
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 | SSP | Bend, OR |
C Street Prepared
2
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 | JF
Jeffrey Fields | CSP | Eugene, OR | ||
21 | SD
Skylar Dendy | CSP | Prineville, OR |
E Street Prepared
1
entry
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
999 | KR
Kyle Rosengren | ESP | Lebanon, OR |
Classic American T
3
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 | CP
Christopher Pokorny | CAM-T | Eugene, OR | ||
77 | RA
Ron Aasted | CAM-T | Springfield, OR | Keystone Coachworks | |
136 | ME
Michael Eisenberg | CAM-T | Bend, OR | MAECO Motorsport |
Classic American C
1
entry
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
12 | JC
Jack Creech | CAM-C | Bend, OR |
Classic American S
2
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | SG
Sean Glaab | CAM-S | Bend, OR | ||
27 | JS
Joe Strong | CAM-S | Terrebonne , OR | Autocross |
Xtreme Street A
2
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21 | XA | Bend, OR | |||
49 | CF
Chris Fountain | XA | Bend, OR |
Xtreme Street B
2
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
13 | XB | chubbuck, ID | LOOSE CHANGE JAR | ||
50 | XB | Redmond, OR | Iconic Appliance |
Xtreme Street Sport
1
entry
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
8 | SH
Steve Horvath | XS | Bend, OR |
Electric
1
entry
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
67 | EVX | Keizer, OR | Willamette Motor Club |
C Prepared Class
1
entry
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
16 | DA
Dave Arata | CP | Bend, OR |
Street Modified
2
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
90 | SM | Bend, Or | |||
95 | SM | Bend, OR |
C Prepared Class Ladies
2
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
16 | SA
Stacey Arata | CPL | Bend, OR | ||
116 | TA
Taylor Arata | CPL | Bend, OR |
ACCO Event 2 Sunday
33
entries
Not for Trophy
5
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
0 | NFT | Eugene, OR | |||
6 | NFT | Bend, OR | |||
7 | NFT | Redmond, OR | |||
8 | MW
Marvin Wodtli | NFT | Bend, OR | ||
52 | JH
Jake Hill | NFT | turner, OR |
B Street Class
2
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
96 | BS | Bend, OR | |||
252 | BS
Billy Swankie | BS | Redmond, OR |
D Street Class
3
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
39 | DS | Redmond, OR | |||
86 | DS | Bend, OR | |||
110 | EM
Ed Myers | DS | Bend, OR |
F Street Class
2
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | RH
Roy Hockett | FS | Monroe, OR | Classic Corral | |
23 | bh
bryan henry | FS | BEND, OR |
G Street Class
2
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
13 | AA
Alec Armour | GS | Corvallis, OR | ||
31 | MA
Michael Armour | GS | Lafayette, OR |
Street Touring Hatch
2
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
8 | STH | Redmond, OR | DoorDash | ||
32 | JE
Jeff Ellington | STH | Bend, OR |
Street Touring Sport
3
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | TH
Tamara Henry | STS | Bend, OR | ||
11 | STS | Bend, OR | Miss Lovely | ||
677 | DW
Dennis Weatherly | STS | Aurora, OR |
Street Touring Xtreme
1
entry
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
271 | STX | Salem, OR |
Street Touring Roadster
1
entry
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | STR | Ann Arbor, MI |
Super Street Prepared
1
entry
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 | SSP | Bend, OR |
Classic American T
3
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 | CP
Christopher Pokorny | CAM-T | Eugene, OR | ||
77 | RA
Ron Aasted | CAM-T | Springfield, OR | Keystone Coachworks | |
136 | ME
Michael Eisenberg | CAM-T | Bend, OR | MAECO Motorsport |
Classic American S
2
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | SG
Sean Glaab | CAM-S | Bend, OR | ||
27 | JS
Joe Strong | CAM-S | Terrebonne , OR | Autocross |
Xtreme Street A
1
entry
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21 | XA | Bend, OR |
Xtreme Street B
1
entry
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
13 | XB | chubbuck, ID | LOOSE CHANGE JAR |
Electric
2
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | EVX | Redmond, OR | |||
67 | EVX | Keizer, OR | Willamette Motor Club |
Xtreme Street Sport
1
entry
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
8 | SH
Steve Horvath | XS | Bend, OR |
Street Modified
1
entry
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
95 | SM | Bend, OR |