ECR
0 entries

No entries yet

Be the first one to register.

Majors Races
297 entries
B-Spec, GTL, EP, FP, HP, SPU, STL/U, T3/4, SM5, LC
65 entries
# Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
02
AL
Andrew Longe
T2Naples, FLTrianon/FALL-LINE Motorsports
6
profile photo
Gary Mason
T2Waterford, MIBraid Wheels
8
profile photo
John Shannon
T2Oswego, NYAmerican Foundry
34
profile photo
Marty Grand
T2Manassas Park, VAAMS/SwitchbackPerformance/TRE/Hoosier/Carbotech
36
KR
Kurt Rezzetano
T2Phoenixville, PAPhoenix Performance, Ford Racing, Hoosier, Hawk
58
profile photo
CJ Moses
T2Nokesville, VAAngry Sheep Motorsports/AMS/Carbotech/AWS
77
profile photo
Preston Calvert
T2Potomac, MDPhoenix Performance, Hoosier, Penske, Hawk
127
JN
Jorge Nolla
T2Racine, WI
149
GS
Gregory Schermer
T2Davenport, IAFall Line Motorsports/Posh Racing
03
profile photo
Ryan Hall
B-SpecTorrington, CTIndianSummerRacing/ AnnArbor/Distiling Company/CureNFwithJack/SCCA Foundation eMajors Tour
33
profile photo
Travis Washay
B-SpecMilford, CTIndian Summer Racing/Northern Cross
37
BD
Brad Davis
B-SpecSummerville, SCMINI of Charleston
01
CB
Cliff Brown
STLHoschton, GADixie Ammo/ US Marines/US Mechanical Contractors/ Talley land development
2
profile photo
Jim Drago
STLMemphis, TN
3
BA
Bruce Andersen
STLSarasota, FLSenson Racing Grp/Autotechnik Racing
4
GL
Glenn Lawton
STLWeare, NHGranite State Manufacturing
08
JS
Joseph Strong
STLAtlanta, GAOPM Autosports / Blablakids
14
profile photo
Amy Mills
STLBellevue, WATFB
17
profile photo
Whitfield Gregg
STLBellevue, WAFlatout Motorsports
23
JM
Jeff Miller
STLWayland, MAFlatout Motor Sports
24
DM
Dillon Machavern
STLCharlotte, VTHeritage, Panic Motorsports, Ti-Speed, Traqgear
27
TB
Tom Brown
STLMuskego, WISneaky Moose Motorsports / Custom Wireless Inc.
28
JW
John Wechsler
STLGreenwich, CTKessler Engineering, OSJ Engineering
39
profile photo
Danny Steyn
STLFort Lauderdale, FLADEPT STUDIOS /ROSSINI ENGINES/OPM AUTOSPORTS /G-LOC BRAKES
41
profile photo
Voytek Burdzy
STLShiller Park, ILAdvanced Autosports
46
profile photo
Domenico Leuci
STLBinghamton, NYGreaterBingObGyn.com/Mechspecial.com
49
SL
Sebastian Landy
STLGreat Falls, VAExcitations.com, Hooverspeed
59
RS
Robert Spence
STLAcworth, GAMidtown Tire, Atlanta GA.
61
SB
Stanley Skip Brock
STLBirmingham, ALOPM Autosports, Nelson Engines
62
PH
Paul Holton
STLTallahassee, FLpaulholtonracing.com/OPM Autosport/Crucial Motorsports/Shea Racing
63
PS
Philip Safriet
STLHendersonville, NCOPM Autosports.com
64
JL
John Linger
STLChapel Hill, NCPanic Motorsports
65
TE
Tim Estes
STLLyme, NHEstes & Gallup/Flatout Motorsports
66
BS
Brian Shanfeld
STLPowell, OHHonda Racing / HPD, Honda R&D Americas, BF-Goodrich Tires, H&R
69
YT
Yiannis Tsiounis
STLNew York, NYYUSHINO
70
MD
Mark Drennan
STLSan Jose, CANoWifeNoKids, TFB
73
DM
Daniel Moen
STLRindge, NHSAC Racing
79
SP
Spencer Patterson
STLPittsburgh, PARegent Square Rentals
81
profile photo
Theodore Cahall
STLChristiansburg, VAMeathead Racing
82
AP
Aaron Povoledo
STLWest Hempstead, NYAARON POVOLEDO TRACK DAYS BY JOEYG. POWER BY KESSLER ENGINEERING.CT
84
profile photo
todd lamb
STLgainesville, GACahall/Driving Coach/Hawk Performance
87
profile photo
Keith Mellen
STLDowners Grove, ILDreaming Tree Racing
93
PN
Peter Naumburg
STLLivingston, TxAdvanced Autosports
94
FL
Forrest Landy
STLGreat Falls, VAExcitations.com, Hooverspeed
99
profile photo
Kyle M. Webb
STLCenterville, OHMoooose Hunters Inc./Ann O'Malley I miss you!/ESR resort and spa Memphis tenn.
125
SL
Scott Lawrence
STL Fort Myers, FLAuto Technik
144
SG
Steven Gorriaran
STLProvidence, RIGorillaRacing/Driven Performance/Racer Motors
153
MF
Mike Ferrara
STLPark City, UTFerrara Photography Rossini Racing
163
profile photo
Joseph Guinta
STLWest Hempstead, NYPOVOLEDO TRACK DAY BY JOEY G. POWER BY KESSLER ENGINEERING.CT
166
MG
Mark Gibbons
STLSouthwestRanches, flOLD DOGS RACING /ROSSINI ENGINES
173
LC
Lucas Catania
STLCazenovia, NYCR Motorsport, Flatout Motorsport
174
JC
Joseph Catania
STLCazenovia, NYCR Motorsport, Flatout Motorsport
9
JP
John Pickle
STUFortson, GAPickle Motorspotrs
55
SM
Stephen Mullen
STUBradenton, FLMS Consultants, Katena Products, Caveman Enterprises
72
MP
Matthew Pullano
STUEndicott, NYpullanopt.com/Krugspeed
1
RF
Ricardo Flores
T3
04
RM
Rob May
T3Wadsworth, ILFall-Line Motorsports/Hoosier/Rytec doors
05
RK
Richard Kulach
T3Franklin, TNZorro Racing, Nissan Motorsports
07
LW
Luke Wilwert
T3Marysville, OHHPD, BFGoodrich, Hondata
10
cw
chip williams
T3Durham, CT
22
profile photo
Richard Baldwin
T3Covington, LAHoosier/G-LOC Brakes/Baldwin Motors/RAD Marketing
30
GP
Gary Wayne Presley
T3Enterprise, ALVeryCoolParts.com
98
MF
Marc Feinstein
T3Brighton, MA German Performance Service/Hoosier/Audi Genuine Parts/AWE Tuning
25
MS
Michael Scornavacchi
T4Matthews, NCAngry Sheep Motorsports/Carbotech Brakes/Hoosier Racing Tire
45
TP
Tony Pandjiris
T4Naples, FL
Class totals: B-Spec: 3STL: 40STU: 3T2: 9T3: 8T4: 2
CF, F5, FF, FST, FV
28 entries
# Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
3
JC
Joe Colasacco
FFGreenwich, CT
6
LC
Lewis Cooper III
FFGrosse Pointe Farms, MIPolestar / Martini / Coors Light
7
profile photo
John Benson
FFDade City, FLAdvanced Borehole Svcs/Lee Racing/Cricket Farm Motors/Hoosier
9
ba
brandon angel
FFOcala, FL
13
JG
Jason Generotti
FFFort Lauderdale, FLDangerous Cargo - Florida Fixtures - Brownie's Third Lung
18
GG
Gary Gecelter
FFOld Westbury, NY
40
EM
Ed Midgley
FFGeneva, IL
75
DB
Donald Baggett
FFBerkeley Lake, GACricket Farm Motors
85
DL
David H. Livingston, Jr.
FFNashville, TNThermaMasters / Porter Racing
88
TK
Tim Kautz
FFSt. Charles, ILBraeburn/Two Dogg/Hoosier/Euroquipe
90
JC
Jayson Clunie
FFPrince Albert, SKExclusive Autosport/Spectrum/Sparco/EM Inc./Honda Racing HPD
91
MH
Max Hanratty
FFHartland, WIJuniper Networks/Exclusive Autosport/Spectrum/Sparco/EM Inc./Honda Racing HPD
97
profile photo
Franklin Futrelle
FFevans, GARaceworks, Futrelle Performance Coaching
0
TE
Thomas Edwards
F5Sturgis, MIMetalloid/600 Challenge
5
CS
Chris Smith
F5Lexington, SCQRE Racing, Hoosier Tire
06
BH
Brian Heun
F5Galloway, NJThe Law Office of Brian D. Heun
09
FS
F Russell Strate, Jr.
F5Alden, NYHoosier, Rocketech, MRS
16
CM
Clint McMahan
F5Covington, GA
19
FE
Fred Edwards
F5Sturgis, MIMetalloid Corp
58
HM
H Cory McLeod
F5Charlotte, NCAnimal Health and Wellness, NC
67
JW
Jack Walbran
F5Saint Louis, MOMitchell Racing Services
22
LH
Laura Hayes
FVFletcher, NCDigital Intelligence
23
CR
Charlie Rogers
FVPittsboro, NCAkula Motorsports
28
RF
Russell Fredericks
FVNorthport, NYnorthshorevethospital.com
30
profile photo
Donnie Isley
FVFletcher, NCSleeper Cell Trailer Alarms (www.sleepercellalarm.com)
52
MF
Mitchell Ferguson
FVSalem, VA
61
JW
Jonathan Weisheit
FVBaltimore, MDJK Technologies, LLC , Autoworks,Hoosier
80
profile photo
Stevan Davis
FVDanielsville, GAHoosier/ButlerEngines/RoxannesHeaders
Class totals: F5: 8FF: 13FV: 7
ASR, GT1/2/3/A/X, SPO, AS, ITO, T1/2, PX
32 entries
# Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
00
profile photo
Tora Bonnier
SRFColumbus , OH
0
JR
James Regan
SRFLongmeadow, MAwww.permitlinkusa.com - cloud based municipal permitting software
01
CC
Chris Current
SRFSilver Spring, MDHagerman RacEngineering
2
DL
David Livingston
SRFGainsville, GA
02
DW
Darryl Wills
SRFleague city, TXHillenburg Motorsports
3
MB
Matias Bonnier
SRFNew Albany, OH
04
profile photo
Dan McBreen
SRFAtlanta, GAPM Racing/Splunk
6
DB
David Brown
SRFRoswell, GABluefields Capital/Fersa Bearings
7
TA
Tray Ayres
SRFGainesville, GAAyres Racing
8
profile photo
Jean-Luc Liverato
SRFAtlanta, GAExpandedTechnologies, Inc./PM Racing
18
WM
William Mercurio
SRFKensington, MDJenny's Bakery
19
profile photo
Todd Vanacore
SRFOrmond Beach, FLsoutheast spec racer
20
RH
Roy Hillenburg
SRFFriendswood, TX
28
KB
Kurt Breitinger
SRFMartinez, GAWayward Son Motorsports
29
profile photo
John Greene
SRFGainesville, GAPM Racing - Jacky Jones Autogroup, BGW Dental
35
RW
Richard Wiehl
SRFMilford, CTCITGO
36
profile photo
Franklin Futrelle
SRFevans, GAComprent MotorSports MecoAugusta.com
38
DD
David Dickerson
SRFWall, NJPerformance Orthopaedics & Sports Medicine
42
MF
Miguel Fidalgo
SRFBoston, MA
50
profile photo
Greg Cirillo
SRFRockville, MDHCH Legal - Aviation Law Experts
57
DP
Donald Privett
SRFNew York, NYHagerman
60
TG
Timothy Gray
SRFMinneapolis, MnRyan Companies US,Inc.
61
BS
Brian Schofield
SRFLakeland, FLPM Racing
64
MG
Matt Gray
SRFChaska, MNRyan Companies US Inc. / PM Racing
74
JB
Joe Blanks
SRFChesapeake, VA
76
profile photo
Dana Webster
SRFDawsonville, GABluefields Capital/Fersa Bearings
79
BK
Bob Kullas
SRFCarmel, CABrian Kullas Racing
81
MV
Mark Vultaggio
SRFSwiftwater, PADinosaur Racing
86
FV
Frank Vultaggio
SRFApalachin, NYDinosaur Racing
88
MG
Michael Greene
SRFGainesville, GAGreene Ford Co/PM Racing
97
JF
Jeff Futrelle
SRFAugusta, GAMeco Inc. of Augusta
129
BV
Brian Vitz
SRFyork, paElmwood Eye Center
ITA, ITR, ITS, IT7, IT7R ITC, ITB, ITT, ITX
32 entries
# Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
3
profile photo
Al Wheatley
ASLinden, NCWheatley Motors, Carolina Auto Masters
8
JP
Jerry Post
ASSunset, SCBF Goodrich Tires
16
DC
Dennis Careri
ASBoxford, MADKC Sailing
19
LB
Lynn Broglin
ASGastonia, NCRusty Acres Automotive
31
profile photo
Dainton Brooks
ASRiverdale, GAGEORGIA CONTROL CENTER AND CHASTIAN ENGINE CENTER
57
TE
Tom Ellis
ASSunrise, FLPalm Express Racing
73
profile photo
Scott Sanda
ASWestern Springs, ILTro Manufacturing
01
NH
Nick Hazelwood
GT1Alpharetta, GAR P Paving Solutions, FlowTech Engines/Racing, Wade Williams - 3G
30
JG
J Richard Grant
GT1Germantown, TN
38
JV
Juan Vento
GT1San Juan, PRInterstate Batteries
59
SG
Simon Gregg
GT1Shakopee, MNDerhaag Motorsports
72
TR
Timothy Rubright
GT1Kutztown, PABlue Knob Auto.com
87
DP
Doug Peterson
GT1Bonita Springs, FL3Dimensional.com
135
profile photo
Bob Monette
GT1MILTON, GAOPTECH
199
profile photo
Zachary Monette
GT1Milton, GAOPTECH
4
RK
Randy Kinsland
GT2Whittier, NCCrossroads Motorsports
5
PA
Paige Monette Alexander
GT2Milton, GaOptech
9
RS
Ricky Sanders
GT2Stockbridge, GAPITBOXES.COM / RACETRAILERSALES.COM
22
TM
Tim Myers
GT2San Antonio, TXG-LOC Brakes, Hoosier, The HAMMER, LOML, Twin-Gait Stables, SlackerInc, Angry Sheep - B Camp
46
JG
James Goughary
GT2Houston, TXHoosier Tire/Nissan
48
JB
James F. Boggs
GT2Woodbury, NJ
50
TP
Tom Patton
GT2Fairfield Twp, OHHoosier Tires/Felice Engines/Carbotech
60
TG
Timothy Gray
GT2Minneapolis, Mn
64
RL
Robert Lentz
GT2Leesburg, VAFGR Consulting; Hoosier; Rebello
96
JO
Jerry Onks
GT2Murfreesboro, TNWilwood Brakes/VetteSport/Hoosier Tire/VanSteel
98
PP
Pete Peterson
GT2Lumberton, NCToyota, Valvoline
18
CB
Chad Bacon
GT3Mooresville, NCCB Motorsports/Zignal/GoodYear/TRD
10
RF
Ricardo Flores
T1
32
profile photo
Joe Aquilante
T1Chester Springs, PAPhoenix Performance, Hoosier, Hawk
77
profile photo
Preston Calvert
T1Potomac, MDPhoenix Performance, Hoosier, Penske, Hawk
99
TE
Thomas Ellis
T1Pompano Beach, Fl
119
JV
Jason Von Kluge
T1Ann Arbor, MIVarsity Ford Ann Arbor /Steeda
Class totals: AS: 7GT1: 8GT2: 11GT3: 1T1: 5
SRF3, SRF
56 entries
# Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
1
SA
Scott Argow
SMAventura, FL Argow Racing Group/Rossini Engines
01
CB
Cliff Brown
SMHoschton, GADixie Ammo/ US Marines/US Mechanical Contractors/ Talley land development
2
profile photo
Jim Drago
SMMemphis, TNEast Street Racing
3
BA
Ben Anderson
SMMinneapolis, MNFOR SALE! http://bit.ly/1mDy4tU
4
TH
Thomas Hart
SMSummerville, SCHART LAW OPM XFactor Racing
6
BC
Blake Clements
SMHouston, TXSP Induction/OPM Autosports/Carbotech/Ti Speed
08
JS
Joseph Strong
SMAtlanta, GAOPM Autosports / Blablakids
9
profile photo
Michael Novak
SMHighland , MIRoush /East Street Racing/Krispy Kreme
12
profile photo
Brian Ghidinelli
SMSan Rafael, CARaceHero/MotorsportReg
14
profile photo
Amy Mills
SMBellevue, WATFB
16
MR
Michael Rossini
SMBelews Creek, NCRossini Engines
17
profile photo
Whitfield Gregg
SMBellevue, WAFlatout Motorsports
18
profile photo
Jonathan Goring
SMNorfolk, CTJonathan Goring Motorsports, Alfas Unlimited
23
JM
Jeff Miller
SMWayland, MAFlatout Motor Sports
24
DM
Dillon Machavern
SMCharlotte, VTHeritage, Panic Motorsports, Ti-Speed, Traqgear
27
TB
Tom Brown
SMMuskego, WISneaky Moose Motorsports / Custom Wireless Inc.
28
JW
John Wechsler
SMGreenwich, CTKessler Engineering, OSJ Engineering
39
profile photo
Danny Steyn
SMFort Lauderdale, FLADEPT STUDIOS /ROSSINI ENGINES/OPM AUTOSPORTS /G-LOC BRAKES
41
profile photo
Voytek Burdzy
SMShiller Park, ILAdvanced Autosports
42
profile photo
Preston Pardus
SMNew Smyrna Beach, FLDanus Utilities/ODR/Rossini Racing Products
43
AC
Andrew Carbonell
SMMiami, FLBSI RACING
44
EL
Ethan Low
SMClearwater, FL
45
profile photo
Mark Cash
SMKennesaw, GAChinTrackDays.com / Sentry Body and Paint
46
profile photo
Domenico Leuci
SMBinghamton, NYGreaterBingObGyn.com/Mechspecial.com
47
LS
L. Patrick Sandlin
SMCordova, TNcommunity Mortgage/East Street Racing
49
SL
Sebastian Landy
SMGreat Falls, VAExcitations.com, Hooverspeed
50
RR
Ralle Rookey
SMSuffield, CTRossini Racing Products, Northeast Industrial Floorings
57
AB
Alex Bolanos
SMHialeah, FLAutotechnik/Rossini Racing Engines
59
RS
Robert Spence
SMAcworth, GAMidtown Tire, Atlanta GA.
61
SB
Stanley Skip Brock
SMBirmingham, ALOPM Autosports, Nelson Engines
62
PH
Paul Holton
SMTallahassee, FLpaulholtonracing.com/OPM Autosport/Crucial Motorsports/Shea Racing
63
PS
Philip Safriet
SMHendersonville, NCOPM Autosports.com
64
JL
John Linger
SMChapel Hill, NCPanic Motorsports
66
MG
Mark Gibbons
SMSouthwestRanches, flOLD DOGS RACING /ROSSINI ENGINES
69
YT
Yiannis Tsiounis
SMNew York, NYYUSHINO
70
MD
Mark Drennan
SMSan Jose, CANoWifeNoKids, TFB
73
DM
Daniel Moen
SMRindge, NHSAC Racing
77
profile photo
Kevin Beaver
SMAcworth, GAOPM, Principle Logic IT Security Consulting
79
SP
Spencer Patterson
SMPittsburgh, PA
81
profile photo
Theodore Cahall
SMChristiansburg, VAMeathead Racing
82
AP
Aaron Povoledo
SMWest Hempstead, NYAARON POVOLEDO TRACK DAYS BY JOEYG. POWER BY KESSLER ENGINEERING.CT
84
profile photo
todd lamb
SMgainesville, GACahall/Driving Coach/Hawk Performance
87
profile photo
Keith Mellen
SMDowners Grove, ILDreaming Tree Racing
90
NL
Nick Leverone
SMMendon, MAFlatout Motorsports, Inc.
93
PN
Peter Naumburg
SMLivingston, TxAdvanced Autosports
94
FL
Forrest Landy
SMGreat Falls, VAExcitations.com, Hooverspeed
97
ES
Erik Stearns
SMVan Buren, OHEast Street Racing, Ed's 24 Hour Service, Dick's Auto Salvage
99
profile photo
Kyle M. Webb
SMCenterville, OHMoooose Hunters Inc./Ann O'Malley I miss you!/ESR resort and spa Memphis tenn.
125
SL
Scott Lawrence
SM Fort Myers, FLAuto Technik
129
TB
T Craig Berry
SMTyler, TXBERRY MARBLE AND GRANITE/EAST STEET RACING
143
SG
Steven Gorriaran
SMProvidence, RIGorillaRacing/Driven Performance/Racer Motors
153
MF
Mike Ferrara
SMPark City, UTFerrara Photography Rossini Racing
163
profile photo
Joseph Guinta
SMWest Hempstead, NYPOVOLEDO TRACK DAY BY JOEY G. POWER BY KESSLER ENGINEERING.CT
173
LC
Lucas Catania
SMCazenovia, NYCR Motorsport, Flatout Motorsport
174
JC
Joseph Catania
SMCazenovia, NYCR Motorsport, Flatout Motorsport
187
profile photo
Selin M. Rollan
SMMiami, FLBSI Racing/Rossini Racing/Apex Alignment
SM, SMSE, SM-T, SMSE-T, SSM
34 entries
# Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
1
MM
Michael Mallinen
FAKetchum, IDSwan Motorsports SVSEF
2
CK
Conner Kearby
FACorpus Christi, TX
4
DB
Daniel Burkett
FAWinnipeg, MBK-Hill Motorsports/ Champion
06
RH
R. Bruce Hamilton III
FAMonkton, MDK-Hill Motorsports, Hoosier
7
SH
Steven Hickham
FAFort Lauderdale , FlAtlantic Racing Group
8
profile photo
Tim Pierce
FBLeland, NCWaterfall Security Solutions Briky Coolers Franklin Insurance Agency www.Area81Racing.com
17
RC
Robert Corliss
FAMonterey, CARobert Talbott
18
profile photo
Jason Bell
FBTampa, FLGridsport, Highway Systems, Corby Concepts, Hoosier Tire
19
JS
Jason Slahor
FBEllicott City, MDSlahor racing
22
TH
Tyler Hunter
FADenver, COSWAN RACING
27
profile photo
Jimmy Simpson
FAIndianapolis, INAtlantic Creations
33
CL
Charles Livingston
FBSaint Louis, MO
40
KG
Keith Grant
FAGERMANTOWN, TNMazda/Hoosier/Polestar
40
TK
Tonis Kasemets
FA
43
GC
Glenn Cooper
FBRoswell, GARalph Firman Racing/Hoosier Tires/Horseloversgifts.com/WRD/Hell No Kitty
69
GK
Gaston Kearby
FACorpus Christi, TXGK Motorsports
70
LC
Lewis Cooper Jr
FAGrosse Pointe, MIMartini/Coors Light/Johan Klaus German Wines/Voss Water/Polestar
77
profile photo
Alex Mayer
FBHarleysville, PAMayer Motorsports/Commonwealth Oral and Facial Surgery/Technotects
79
DC
Dore Chaponick Jr.
FBLutz, FL Gridsport, Highway Systems, Corby Concepts, Hoosier Tire
81
profile photo
Richard Franklin
FBWilmington, NCWaterfall Security Solutions CoolShirt Briky Coolers Franklin Insurance www.Area81Racing.com
82
MM
Matt Miller
FAOrland Park, ILMillerLaundry.com
88
profile photo
Michael Crowe
FBChattanooga , TNCrowe Composites/Crowe Motorsports Services
96
TZ
Theodoros Zorbas
FAFlushing, NYkhillracing/Atlantic Creations
5
RW
Robert Wright
P1Naples, FLPuma. Slot cars.
07
JM
Jacek Mucha
P1Highland Beach, FLPhoenix-innotech/Mazda
09
BW
Bob Wheless
P1Reidsville, NCparts411.com, Viper, GeorgeDean racing
10
EV
Eric Vassian
P1Atlanta, GAWest Race Cars
32
KK
Kirk Kindsfater
P1Eaton, CORill Tech/Hoosier
41
profile photo
Garry Crook
P1Pensacola, FLVision Construction, Inc.
46
JS
J. Salmon
P1Lynchburg, VAPathology Consultants of Central VA
63
profile photo
Jim Downing
P1Atlanta, GADowning Atlanta Inc
67
CA
Christopher Ash
P1Centennial, COScanworks Medical / Rilltech Racing
99
GC
Gianpaolo Ciancimino
P1Coral Springs, FLGC&G Services Inc. / Young Racing / Moons Super Cycle/ Hoosier Tires
171
JH
John Hudak
P1St Petersburg, FL
Class totals: FA: 14FB: 9P1: 11
P1, P2, FA, FX, FE, FE2, FC, FS
25 entries
# Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
06
TP
Timothy Paul
FC
08
HT
Hilton Tallman
FCGreenfield Center, NYBread Basket Bakery , AAL
24
FV
Frank Vilardi
FCDunedin, FLGRAPHIC SPEED INC
41
CK
Conner Kearby
FCCorpus Christi, TX
45
CM
Chuck Moran
FCOakton, VA
46
DR
Douglas Rocco
FCSandisfield, MABLUE CHIP DIESEL
55
DD
Daniel Denison
FCAnn Arbor, MI Denison Consulting
76
profile photo
Beau Borders
FCVenice Beach, CANoisyBeau, Inc.
93
KD
Kimberly Duncalfe
FCSaskatoon, SKExclusive Autosport / Dairy Queen / Sparco / Spectrum / Exclusive Management Inc.
13
AC
Andrew Cross Jr
FEWatkinsville, GAComprent Motorsports; Dynasty Designs
14
BK
Brandon Kennedy
FENewark, DeOsinga Construction Inc. Hage Tool & Machine
17
profile photo
Scott Rettich
FEColumbus, OHAlliance Autosport, PDI Communications
23
CH
Curt Harrelson
FEOwens Cross Roads, AL
59
SM
Scott McQueen
FEHuffman, TXScott McQueen Racing
61
RE
Reece Everard
FELake Orion, MIReece Everard Motorsports
73
profile photo
Paul Schneider
FECharlotte, NCComprent Motorsports/Performance MotorCars of Charlotte/Syvel Images
86
profile photo
Eric Cruz
FEBarhamsville, VACruz Associates, Inc.
88
TG
Thomas Green
FELake Mary, FLRadiology Assoc. of Daytona Beach
1
DW
Darryl Wills
FMleague city, TXHillenburg Motorsports, Hoosier Tire, Hawk Performance
2
DO
David Obenauer
FMVilla Rica, GA
12
JV
Jason Vinkemulder
FMSpring Lake, MILake Effect Motorsports LLC
21
SR
Stuart Rettie
FMHouston, TXHillenburg Motorsports
27
RN
Robert Noell
FMKure Beach, NCRobert Noell Associates/Guest Concepts
60
RK
Richard L. Knoblauch
P2Great Falls, VAKropp Tool
135
profile photo
Bailey Monette
P2Milton, GAOPTECH
Class totals: FC: 9FE: 9FM: 5P2: 2
Atlantic Pro Cup (2021 Series)
25 entries
# Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
4
DW
Donald Walsh
EPOrrtanna, PAClassic Auto
05
SL
Steven Lustig
EPChester, NJLuna Sueno Tequila/Autosport Automotive Group
65
TE
Tim Estes
EPLyme, NHEstes & Gallup/Flatout Motorsports
76
JD
James Daniels
EPGermantown, TNWebLaps.com
7
GJ
Gary Johnson
FPKnoxville, TNeast tennessee race prep, Dave Bean Engineering
17
BL
Bob Lembcke
FPPensacola, FLSelf/Max Herrera
25
profile photo
Mark Weber
FPSaint Louis, MOMazda/Goodyear/Hawk Brakes/JPM
51
KK
Ken Kannard
FPSebring, FlNorthwest Cable/Hoosier/Mazda/OPM
61
profile photo
Donald Ahrens
FPWALDO, FLAhrensauto.com, Precision Glass Mazda, Jessie Prather Motorsports, Hoosier Tire
89
PC
Patrick Crider
FPLeesburg, VAHoosier Tire, Jesse Prather Motorsport
01
BT
Bob Toler
HPCharlotte, NCComptune/Greater Gulf & Taxi
07
AW
Andrew Wright
HPMurfreesboro, TNHoosier/Redline/East Tennessee Race Prep
54
BD
Brad Davis
HPSummerville, SCMINI of Charleston
64
MM
Michael H Miller
HPWalhalla, SCSportsCarSalvage/AppRaceTire/Comptune
90
RH
Robert E Horrell, Jr
HPMemphis, TNHorrell Group Architects
6
WG
W Jay Griffin
GTLTitusville, FLBoles Motorsports/Hoosier
6
PM
Paul Mevoli
GTLtreasure island, FL
12
GH
G.M. Higgs
GTLTavares, FL
14
CL
Charles Leonard
GTLPalmetto, FLJB Racing, Goodyear Tires,
60
BL
Bobby Lentz
GTLChantilly, VAFGR/Hoosier/Nissan
63
BD
Brian Downey
GTLBluemont, VAFreedom Behind the Wheel
67
RD
Ryan Downey
GTLParis, VA
72
profile photo
Peter Shadowen
GTLWest Palm Beach, FLRoad N Race Automotive/Goodyear/HPD/Redline/Hawk
86
KB
Ken Blackburn
GTLWinston Salem, NCBlackburn Motorsports LLC
155
JM
J. Dave McTureous
GTLMount Dora, FLJB RACING
Class totals: EP: 4FP: 6GTL: 10HP: 5
PDX
34 entries
Novice - I'm new here!
34 entries
Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
DB
Dana Blackhurst
NOVGreenville, SC None
PB
Patrick Boudreaux
NOVCumming, GAKiller Rabbit Music
BB
Brad Bozeman
NOVCumming, GA
DC
Dion Ciccarelli
NOVClemson, SC Clemson Canine Genetics Lab
SE
Steve Esterl
NOV
LE
Luke Evans
NOVOrmond Beach, FL
CJ
Chris January
NOVSugar Hill, ga
TM
Thomas Meschke
NOVAcworth, GA
NM
Nathan Monaghan
NOVOrmond Beach, FL Myself
DP
Danielle Pardus
NOV
JP
Jon Poole
NOVAtlanta, GA
profile photo
Dustin Stevenson
NOVcumming, GAStrictly Stang
DV
David Chris Vanairsdale
NOVBuford, GA
DC
David Carroll
INTPeachtree City, GA
WC
William Cooper
INTN. Charleston, SCOmni Consumer Products
CC
Christopher Crocker
INTAcworth, GANAPA Auto Parts
PE
Pedro Ebert
INTMarietta, GA
NE
Nick Esterl
INTMarietta, GA
profile photo
David Hickey
INTLawrenceville, GA
profile photo
James Hodgson
INTSuwanee, GAThe Atlanta Banana
JJ
James January
INTSugar hill, GA
sK
sam KIM
INTDuluth, GACPK Parts
JL
James Lanier
INTAthens, GA
RM
Robert McColl
INTCanton, GA
CS
Clay Sims
INTRoswell, GA
profile photo
Chris Wojtal
INTDallas, GA
JG
Jason Griset
ADVSandy Springs, GA
WJ
Walter Jones
ADVSwannanoa, NCCity Foreign Auto
RO
Rory Osborne
ADVGreensboro, NCARTEO Graphics/GTE Tires/Sentry Body and Paint
CR
Christian Retterer
ADVHampton, GARaceFriv
SR
Sara Robinson
ADV
profile photo
Selin L. Rollan
ADVMiami, FLApex Alignment/BSI Racing/Rossini Racing Products
DS
David Steger
ADVSandy Springs, GA
profile photo
Brad Tucker
ADVAthens, GAGeorgia Square Collision
Class totals: ADV: 8INT: 13NOV: 13
Pro IT Saturday
0 entries

No entries yet

Be the first one to register.

Pro IT Sunday

Entry list is private

Only registered and logged in users can see the list

Sunday Majors
0 entries

No entries yet

Be the first one to register.

Volunteer
182 entries
Name Class Hometown
profile photo
Rob Bodle
New Bern, NC
I'm new - I'd just like to help out
5 entries
Name Class Hometown
PB
Patrick Boudreaux
Don't Know/CareCumming, GA
profile photo
Alex David
Don't Know/CareMilton , GA
profile photo
James Hodgson
Don't Know/CareSuwanee, GA
TW
TEAM WEIRD
Don't Know/Care
SW
Sam Whited
Don't Know/CareDecatur, GA
HPDE Grid
1 entry
Name Class Hometown
CV
C W Joe Varble
HPDE GridBuford, Ga.
HPDE Instructor
7 entries
Name Class Hometown
profile photo
John Goetzman
HPDE InstructorWaynesville, NC
JH
Jon Hehman
HPDE InstructorWoodstock, GA
JM
Jim Murphy
HPDE InstructorWinder, GA
RO
Rory Osborne
HPDE InstructorGreensboro, NC
profile photo
AJ Schramm
HPDE InstructorMarietta, GA
RS
RJ Schramm
HPDE InstructorMarietta, GA
profile photo
Paul Troup
HPDE InstructorAtlanta, GA
Sound Control
3 entries
Name Class Hometown
FE
Frank Eckert
Sound ControlWest Allis, Wi
JE
Jim Eckert
Sound ControlHampton, GA
JE
John Eckert
Sound ControlCudahy, WI
Scrutineer
15 entries
Name Class Hometown
GB
Gayle Burnham
ScrutineerWatkinsville, GA
JC
Jim Creighton
ScrutineerAtlanta, GA
RC
Richard Crowell
ScrutineerHuntsville, AL
GD
Gary D'Abate
ScrutineerCleveland, GA
WE
William Etherington
ScrutineerClearwater, FL
TH
Thomas Horan
ScrutineerTucker, GA
DJ
Diana Johnson
ScrutineerHamilton, NJ
JO
J Herbert O'Toole
Scrutineer
JP
Juan Palmer
ScrutineerAtlanta, GA
EP
Edward Pasquale
Scrutineer
MP
Mike Pasquale
ScrutineerWatkinsville, GA
FR
Frank Royz
Scrutineer
RS
Roger Sund
ScrutineerGainesville, GA
CS
Chip Sweatte
ScrutineerDawsonville, GA
MT
Mary Ellen Troup
ScrutineerAtlanta, GA
Stewards
12 entries
Name Class Hometown
SB
Sarah Bonnier
StewardsChicago, IL
GC
Geoff Churchill
StewardsToccoa, GA
ME
Mark Eversoll
StewardsRichmond Hill, GA
JF
John Fine
StewardsNorcross, GA
PG
Paul Gauzens
StewardsLawrenceville, GA
MH
Mike Havlick
StewardsLincolnton, NC
RH
Roy Herring
StewardsLilburn, GA
profile photo
Bob Hudson
StewardsAtlanta, GA
CK
Clyde Kiser
StewardsCharlotte, NC
RM
Rick Mitchell
StewardsJasper, GA
SR
Sue Roethel
StewardsLawrenceville, GA
DR
Dave Rollow
StewardsHoschton, GA
Start
9 entries
Name Class Hometown
LA
Lynne Allen
StartWinder, GA
profile photo
Jamie Dzencelowcz
StartDurham, NC
profile photo
John Goetzman
StartWaynesville, NC
AH
Amanda Honeycutt
StartSalisbury, NC
profile photo
Jamie Honeycutt
StartMonroe, NC
HM
Hans Mohnen
StartBirmingham, AL
MN
Mike Nolan
StartSandy Springs, GA
profile photo
Peter Romanowski
StartJamestown, NC
DS
David Steger
StartSandy Springs, GA
Timing & Scoring
13 entries
Name Class Hometown
SB
Steven Beem
Timing & ScoringWalkerton, IN
profile photo
Janet Berry
Timing & ScoringLittle Rock, AR
profile photo
Steve Conrad
Timing & ScoringHuntsville, AL
profile photo
Eleanor Diodati
Timing & ScoringDawsonville, GA
profile photo
Gina Diodati
Timing & ScoringDawsonville, GA
profile photo
Kyle Diodati
Timing & ScoringDawsonville, GA
JH
John Hammond
Timing & ScoringKennesaw, GA
DJ
Diana Johnson
Timing & ScoringHamilton, NJ
JL
Joan Lane
Timing & ScoringAtlanta, GA
TL
Tom Lyttle
Timing & ScoringDecatur, GA
profile photo
Ann Boss Maycock
Timing & ScoringAsheville, NC
JM
Jean Mohnen
Timing & ScoringBirmingham, AL
JP
Jennifer Paradis
Timing & ScoringAtlanta , GA
Flagging & Communications
54 entries
Name Class Hometown
KA
Karin Albers
Flagging & CommunicationsFlowery Branch, GA
JB
Jeff Banker
Flagging & CommunicationsLilburn, GA
JB
Josh Banker
Flagging & CommunicationsLilburn, GA
BB
Bob Bidmead
Flagging & CommunicationsBristol, n/a
profile photo
Lynn Blackmore
Flagging & CommunicationsBuford, GA
DB
Doug Blank
Flagging & CommunicationsRock Hill, SC
AB
Ann Bowling
Flagging & CommunicationsLittle Rock, AR
JB
John Bowling
Flagging & CommunicationsLittle Rock, AR
LB
Lawrence Bray
Flagging & Communications
BC
Brandon Caldwell
Flagging & CommunicationsSnellville, GA
profile photo
Robert Carnright
Flagging & Communicationsbraselton, GA
AC
Alan Coleman
Flagging & Communications
profile photo
Jan Coleman-Mitchell
Flagging & CommunicationsJasper, GA
profile photo
Gregory Creamer
Flagging & CommunicationsSPRING HILL, FL
profile photo
Alex Diodati
Flagging & CommunicationsDawsonville, GA
profile photo
Nick Diodati
Flagging & CommunicationsDawsonville, GA
profile photo
Bill Elam
Flagging & CommunicationsJefferson, GA
profile photo
Al Floer
Flagging & CommunicationsLAWENCEVILLE, GA
jf
john flynn
Flagging & CommunicationsFlowery Branch, GA
GF
George Foster
Flagging & CommunicationsLilburn, GA
GG
Garand Grainger
Flagging & CommunicationsFlowery Branch, GA
JH
Jason Hartman
Flagging & CommunicationsChattanooga, TN
profile photo
Larry Hartman
Flagging & CommunicationsOoltewah, TN
profile photo
Michael Henry
Flagging & CommunicationsSnellville, GA
profile photo
David Hickey
Flagging & CommunicationsLawrenceville, GA
JJ
James January
Flagging & CommunicationsSugar hill, GA
TJ
Ted Johns
Flagging & CommunicationsAlbany, GA
JJ
J. Michael Jones
Flagging & CommunicationsCartersville, GA
HJ
Heather Jost
Flagging & CommunicationsLIlburn, GA
GK
Greg Keith
Flagging & CommunicationsKennesaw, GA
IK
Iain Keith
Flagging & CommunicationsKennesaw, GA
profile photo
John Kelley
Flagging & CommunicationsBlythewood, sc
RK
Rod Kramer
Flagging & CommunicationsSnellville, GA
JK
John Krick
Flagging & CommunicationsLawrenceville, GA
HK
Harry Kulp
Flagging & CommunicationsCrossville, TN
JL
John Lakatos
Flagging & CommunicationsDearborn Heights, MI
RM
Robert McColl
Flagging & CommunicationsCanton, GA
JM
James Michael
Flagging & Communications
BM
Blake Montgomery
Flagging & CommunicationsHendersonville, NC
profile photo
Brian Pitts
Flagging & CommunicationsAyer, MA
GP
Gerald Plummer
Flagging & CommunicationsDuluth, GA
CR
Christian Retterer
Flagging & CommunicationsHampton, GA
profile photo
Jay Roberts
Flagging & CommunicationsAcworth, GA
JS
John Sayre
Flagging & CommunicationsGainesville, GA
JS
Joe Scavotto
Flagging & CommunicationsDunwoody, GA
LS
Lance Snyder
Flagging & CommunicationsMarietta, GA
SS
Susan Stanton
Flagging & CommunicationsCanton, GA
profile photo
Timothy Stoll
Flagging & CommunicationsLilburn, GA
GT
Gabe Topel
Flagging & CommunicationsWoodstock, GA
profile photo
Anthony Williamson
Flagging & CommunicationsDuluth, GA
profile photo
Julie Williamson
Flagging & CommunicationsDuluth, GA
KW
Kacey Wood
Flagging & CommunicationsMcDonough, GA
PZ
Pat Ziner
Flagging & CommunicationsMobile, AL
RZ
Robert Ziner
Flagging & CommunicationsMobile, AL
Pit & Grid
12 entries
Name Class Hometown
RB
Robert Birky
Pit & GridBuchanan, GA
LB
Leon Burcum
Pit & GridBuford, GA
KC
Kory Chandler
Pit & GridGainesville, GA
MC
Mark Chandler
Pit & GridDallas, GA
TC
Toni Creighton
Pit & GridAtlanta, GA
KE
Karl Enter
Pit & GridDanielsville, GA
PH
Paula Hawthorne
Pit & Grid
JP
Juan Palmer
Pit & GridAtlanta, GA
RR
Richard (Dick) Rumbold
Pit & GridCornelia, GA
profile photo
Frank Thompson
Pit & GridWadley, AL
ST
Sara Thompson
Pit & GridWadley, AL
CV
C W Joe Varble
Pit & GridBuford, Ga.
Race Administration
29 entries
Name Class Hometown
RA
Robert Allen
Race AdministrationWinder, GA
CC
Carol Cone
Race AdministrationSnellville, GA
SC
Scott Conway
Race AdministrationNorcross, GA
profile photo
Stevan Davis
Race AdministrationDanielsville, GA
JD
Jim Deck
Race Administration
BD
Bill Dillashaw
Race AdministrationCornelia, GA
DD
David Dowis
Race AdministrationBuford, GA
profile photo
John Mark Gray
Race AdministrationHoschton, GA
HH
Hazel Harrell
Race AdministrationGainesville, GA
GJ
Gary Jablonski
Race AdministrationMilton, GA
profile photo
Butch Kummer
Race AdministrationSt Marys, GA
SL
Sandy Lewis
Race AdministrationRydal, GA
GL
Gayle Lorenz
Race AdministrationNew Bern, NC
CM
Clark McInnis
Race AdministrationWoodstock, GA
KM
Kayleigh McInnis
Race AdministrationWoodstock, GA
SM
Susan McInnis
Race AdministrationWoodstock, GA
JM
Jim Murphy
Race AdministrationWinder, GA
profile photo
Odie O'Dell
Race AdministrationAuburn, GA
LP
Linda Plummer
Race AdministrationDuluth, GA
profile photo
Larry Pulliam
Race AdministrationBuckhead , GA
TP
Tere Pulliam
Race AdministrationBuckhead, GA
RR
Richard (Dick) Rumbold
Race AdministrationCornelia, GA
profile photo
AJ Schramm
Race AdministrationMarietta, GA
profile photo
Dustin Stevenson
Race Administrationcumming, GA
ZT
Zack Taylor
Race Administration
profile photo
Brad Tucker
Race AdministrationAthens, GA
NV
Nicholas Voigt
Race AdministrationMilton, GA
SV
Star Voigt
Race AdministrationMilton, GA
RW
Reece White
Race AdministrationVersailles, KY
Registrar
7 entries
Name Class Hometown
profile photo
Jan Coleman-Mitchell
RegistrarJasper, GA
DE
Diane Eckert
RegistrarHampton, GA
DE
Dixie Eckert
RegistrarWest Allis, Wi
JE
Jim Eckert
RegistrarHampton, GA
ME
Mary Jo Eckert
RegistrarCudahy, WI
KF
Karen Frieder
RegistrarNorth Tonawanda, NY
SR
Sharon Rollow
RegistrarHoschton, GA
Media
3 entries
Name Class Hometown
DC
David Calhoun
Media
CJ
Carlos Jimenez
Media
RS
Ryan Soto
MediaWoodstock, GA
Prep Shop
1 entry
Name Class Hometown
OR
OPM Racing
Prep Shop
Sponsor
3 entries
Name Class Hometown
SC
Shirt Cool
Sponsor
SR
Sara Robinson
Sponsor
GT
Goodrich Tires
Sponsor
Vendor
7 entries
Name Class Hometown
TG
Tires Goodyear
Vendor
TH
Tires Hoosier
Vendor
MK
Maelstrom Kiewiet
Vendor
LR
Larry Reid
Vendor
LR
Larry Reid
Vendor
TT
Tim Trackside
Vendor
RW
Racer Parts Wholesale
Vendor
The organizer of this event controls this list and it may not represent the actual number of people registered.