Attendee List
Membership
71
entries
# | Name | Status | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
- | SA
Seth Achilles | Confirmed | S1 | Waitsfield, VT | High Fives Foundation / Achilles Autosport and Logistics | |
- | Confirmed | Class 8 | Colchester, VT | |||
- | Confirmed | Class 6 | Brandon, VT | |||
06 | Confirmed | Class 2 | Queensbury, NY | |||
- | RB
Russell Bennum | Confirmed | Class 1 | Jacksonville, FL | ||
- | JB
Josh Benoure | Confirmed | Class 4 | Essex Junction, VT | ||
- | Confirmed | Class 1 | Rutland, VT | |||
- | DB
David Burnham | Confirmed | Class 6 | Delanson, NY | Dave Burnham Citroen | |
- | Confirmed | Class 8 | Mount Holly , VT | |||
- | MC
Matthew Cacciatore | Confirmed | Class 8 | Canaan, NH | ||
- | Confirmed | SL2U | Essex Junction, VT | |||
- | Confirmed | Class 1 | Milton, VT | Yeah | ||
- | Confirmed | UEV | Colchester, VT | |||
- | Confirmed | SL2S | Hyde Park, VT | 301 Motorsports | ||
- | Confirmed | Class 7 | Ludlow, VT | He Did It, Not Me Racing | ||
- | Confirmed | SS4U | Fayston, VT | Dudley's Driving Academy | ||
- | Confirmed | SL4U | Burlington, VT | |||
- | RE
Ryan Eustace | Confirmed | Class 1 | Colchester, VT | ||
- | EF
Eric Frost | Confirmed | Class 2 | South Burlington, VT | ||
- | CG
Christian Groff | Confirmed | SL4S | LANDISVILLE, PA | ||
- | Confirmed | Class 6 | Grand Isle, VT | Green State Composites | ||
- | Confirmed | SL4U | Lebanon, CT | |||
- | Confirmed | S2 | Clifton Park, NY | Icerace.com | ||
- | Confirmed | Class 2 | Northfield, VT | |||
- | Confirmed | Class 8 | Ludlow, VT | |||
- | Confirmed | Class 7 | Milton, VT | Marley, Vern, Minion Racing Group | ||
- | Confirmed | Class 4 | Jericho, VT | PA | ||
- | Confirmed | Class 6 | Hyde Park, VT | |||
- | Confirmed | Class 8 | Rutland, VT | |||
- | NM
Nicholas Magner | Confirmed | SS4S | Colchester, VT | ESS Automation | |
- | Confirmed | Class 8 | West Rutland, VT | |||
- | CM
Christopher Mann | Confirmed | Class 5 | WAITSFIELD, VT | ||
- | AM
Andrew Marchand | Confirmed | Class 7 | Johnson, VT | N/A | |
- | CM
Charles Marcheski | Confirmed | Class 8 | St Albans, VT | ||
- | Confirmed | SL4U | St Albans, VT | |||
- | BM
Ben McFeeters | Confirmed | Class 2 | South Burlington, VT | ||
- | SM
Steven McLafferty | Confirmed | Class 2 | Stowe, VT | ||
- | AM
Alex Mielens | Confirmed | Class 1 | Stowe, VT | ||
- | Confirmed | Class 1 | Katy, TX | |||
- | AN
Alex Nicholson | Confirmed | Class 1 | Barre, VT | ||
- | CO
Chloe Ohme | Confirmed | Class 8 | Burlington, VT | ||
- | Confirmed | Class 8 | Burlington, VT | |||
- | Confirmed | Class 6 | Grand Isle , Vt | Green State Composites | ||
- | JP
Josh Parks | Confirmed | Class 2 | Londonderry, VT | me | |
- | DP
David Pawlusiak | Confirmed | SL4S | Jericho, VT | ||
- | Confirmed | Class 8 | Duxbury, VT | |||
- | Confirmed | P3 | Lee, NH | |||
- | Confirmed | Class 2 | Milton, VT | |||
- | SP
Seymour Prescott | Confirmed | Class 2 | Cambridge, VT | ||
- | FR
Fred Reiner | Confirmed | Class 3 | Williston, VT | ||
- | Confirmed | S2 | Warren, VT | Mad River Valley Real Estate | ||
- | BR
Bill Repichowskyj | Confirmed | Class 5 | Burlington, VT | ||
- | NR
Nathan Reznik | Confirmed | SL2U | Burlington, VT | ||
- | CR
Chris Rielly | Confirmed | Class 7 | Colchester, VT | Kale's Custom, R Tuned, Longtrail Brewing | |
- | Confirmed | SS4U | Colchester, VT | |||
- | GR
George Rooney | Confirmed | Class 4 | Starksboro, VT | HoundstoothVT | |
- | DS
David Sander | Confirmed | Class 2 | Richmond, VT | ||
- | TS
Tom Sands | Confirmed | Class 1 | Manchester, VT | ||
- | RS
Roy Savage | Confirmed | Class 1 | Essex Junction, VT | ||
- | CS
Carlton Schmidt | Confirmed | SL4U | Winchester, MA | ||
- | Confirmed | Class 2 | West Dover, VT | |||
- | Confirmed | Class 1 | Colchester, VT | |||
- | PT
Paul Tingaud | Confirmed | FL | Jeffersonville, VT | ||
- | Confirmed | Class 2 | Arlington , VT | |||
- | PW
Philip Wattenbarger | Confirmed | Class 8 | Poultney, VT | ||
- | Confirmed | Class 8 | Vergennes, VT | |||
- | RW
Ricky Wetherell | Confirmed | SL4U | East Hardwick, VT | ||
- | JW
Joel White | Confirmed | SL4S | Millis, MA | ||
- | Confirmed | Class 1 | North Clarendon, VT | Williams speed shop | ||
- | Confirmed | SL4S | Rock city falls, NY | |||
- | SZ
Samuel Zimmerman | Confirmed | SL4U | Guilford, CT |
Class totals: Class 1: 11Class 2: 11Class 3: 1Class 4: 3Class 5: 2Class 6: 5Class 7: 4Class 8: 12FL: 1P3: 1S1: 1S2: 2SL2S: 1SL2U: 2SL4S: 4SL4U: 6SS4S: 1SS4U: 2UEV: 1