Entry List
AM Session
71
entries
MINI Class
3
entries
Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
CB
Carl Bauersfeld | MINI | Fairfax, VA | ||
VB
Vince Bly | MINI | Springfield, VA | Radial Tire | |
MD
Mark Drew | MINI | Springfield, VA |
STOCK 1
4
entries
Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
MB
Meghan Barnes | S1 | Washington, DC | ||
EC
Eric Core | S1 | Potomac, MD | ||
PG
Patrick Gaffney | S1 | Herndon, VA | ||
S1 | Laurel, MD |
TUNER 1
7
entries
Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
SK
Seth Gradon Koch | T1 | Washington, DC | ||
FM
Francis McFadden | T1 | Arlington, VA | ||
SM
Sean McKay | T1 | Silver Spring, MD | ||
T1 | Horseheads, NY | |||
JN
Jeff Noyes | T1 | North Beach, MD | ECS Tuning | |
AR
Aaron Randolph | T1 | Bristow, VA | ||
WS
William Steele | T1 | Gaithersburg, MD |
TUNER 2
2
entries
Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
T2 | Bethesda, MD | |||
WH
Woody Hair | T2 | Arlington, VA |
TUNER 3
2
entries
Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
DA
David Arthur | T3 | Sterling, VA | ||
BS
Brian Shipman | T3 | Spotsylvania, VA |
MODIFIED
7
entries
Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
EA
Eric Andreasen | M | N. Potomac, MD | ||
LA
Leigh Andreasen | M | N Potomac, MD | ||
RE
Rani Emad | M | Fulton, MD | ||
AG
Aditya Gaddam | M | Clarksburg, MD | Aunt JoMama Maple Syrup | |
M | Lakeland, FL | |||
BH
Bob Hausmann | M | Joppa, MD | Social Security | |
M | Silver Spring, MD | Bimmer Werks |
Novice Class
13
entries
Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
EC
Ethan Core | NOV | Potomac, MD | ||
CD
Cosmin Ditu | NOV | Gaithersburg, MD | ||
DD
Doug Dowling | NOV | Arlington, VA | ||
NOV | Alexandria, VA | None | ||
DH
David Hwang | NOV | Potomac, MD | ||
KK
Konstantin Khitrik | NOV | Ashburn, VA | ||
IK
Isaac Kim | NOV | Hanover, MD | ||
JL
Jooyong Lee | NOV | Silver Spring, MD | ||
LM
Leonor McKay | NOV | Silver Spring, MD | ||
MP
Michael Parent | NOV | Grosse Pointe Park, MI | ||
DR
David Radford | NOV | Lovettsville, VA | ||
NOV | Washington, DC | |||
RT
Ross Thian | NOV | Bowie, MD |
PAX Class
29
entries
Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
EA
Emir Amirullah | PAX | Vienna, VA | ||
MA
Mark Anstrom | PAX | Vienna, VA | ||
DB
Drew Beach | PAX | Annapolis, MD | ||
MB
Mark Beck | PAX | Glen Burnie, MD | ||
MB
Melissa Brun | PAX | Arlington, VA | ||
CC
Christopher Carlozzi | PAX | Alexandria, VA | ||
AC
Adam Chelikowsky | PAX | Gaithersburg, MD | ||
PAX | Middletown, MD | Daisy Import Auto Care | ||
PAX | Phoenix, MD | |||
BH
Bennett Hayth | PAX | Manassas, VA | ||
JH
Jaclyn Heck | PAX | Sykesville, MD | ||
BH
Brian Heggelke | PAX | Easton, MD | ||
CH
Conrad Hong | PAX | Potomac, MD | ||
PAX | Fairfax, VA | Gingerbread Man Racing | ||
PAX | Ellicott City, MD | |||
PAX | Great Falls, VA | |||
CJ
Claudius Jorif | PAX | Laurel, MD | ||
JK
James King | PAX | Charlotte hall, MD | Five Percent Slip | |
JL
John Lattanzio | PAX | Silver Spring, MD | ||
CM
Cindy Marhefka | PAX | Cockeysville, MD | ||
CM
Craig Marhefka | PAX | Cockeysville, MD | ||
MM
Mike McKee | PAX | Sykesvillle, MD | ||
PAX | Elkridge, Ma | |||
PAX | Washington, DC | |||
PAX | Silver Spring, MD | |||
PAX | Montross, VA | |||
JS
Jeremy Staples | PAX | Benedict, MD | ||
cs
craig stuard | PAX | Christiansburg, Va | ||
PY
Phillip Yates | PAX | Annapolis, MD |
Pro PAX Class
4
entries
Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
PROPAX | Gaithersburg, MD | Wagabout | ||
JB
Jerry Byrd Jr. | PROPAX | Fort Washington, MD | Team Impulse | |
SG
Sean Glazar | PROPAX | Pasadena, MD | Extreme Motorsports | |
HL
Howard Leikin | PROPAX | Silver Spring, MD |
PM-NC Segment
Entry list is private
Only registered and logged in users can see the list
PM Session
11
entries
MINI Class
1
entry
Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
MINI | South Riding, VA |
TUNER 1
1
entry
Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
T1 | Perry Hall, MD | www.galaxylinq.com;www.shoppingcartdepot.com |
TUNER 2
2
entries
Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
T2 | Montgomery Village, MD | Airpark Auto Pros, Certified Auto Service | ||
T2 | Montgomery Village, MD | Airpark Auto Pros, Certified Auto Service |
MODIFIED
2
entries
Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
PE
Philip Emad | M | Henderson , NV | LUKE'S CARS | |
BS
Ben Sarli | M | Annapolis, MD | Sarli Motorsports |
Novice Class
2
entries
Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
NOV | Upper Marlboro, MD | |||
PN
Peter Nagrod | NOV | Washington Grove, MD |
PAX Class
3
entries
Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
GD
Gabriel Dunn | PAX | Arlington, VA | ||
ML
Michael Lanier | PAX | Accokeek, MD | Team Racer-X | |
PAX | RESTON, VA |