Day 1 Saturday, Sept 30th
85
entries
D Street Class
8
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | JC
Jason Cote | DS | Sheboygan, WI | ||
41 | DS | Sheboygan, WI | |||
44 | DS | Menasha, WI | |||
63 | BR
Blake Ryan | DS | Sheboygan, WI | ||
94 | SP
Samuel Paulik | DS | Port Edwards, WI | Mark Mota | |
113 | TC
Trent Carlson | DS | Belleville, WI | ||
233 | AD
Austin Dowdy | DS | Oshkosh, WI | ||
401 | KH
Kevin Hirsch | DS | New Berlin, WI |
E Street Class
6
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | ES | Madison, WI | |||
05 | ES | appleton, WI | |||
111 | ES | Milwaukee, WI | |||
260 | ES | Stevens Point, WI | |||
512 | DD
Dan Dellmann | ES | Plainfield, WI | ||
907 | ES | Milwaukee, WI | I love you J <3 |
F Street Class
1
entry
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
717 | JP
Jason Parde | FS | Watertown, WI |
G Street Class
5
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
72 | CL
Clyde Lofy | GS | Hartford, WI | Rip Snortn Car Club | |
182 | TL
Taylor Loberger | GS | |||
302 | MS
Michael Schuster | GS | Beaver Dam, WI | ||
609 | GS | Brooklyn, WI | |||
774 | NH
Nathan Hagerott | GS | Caledonia, MN |
H Street Class
5
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
107 | WS
Weston Stroming | HS | Marinette, WI | ||
144 | HS | Sullivan, WI | Big Bear Tire | ||
202 | JS
James Schroeder | HS | sheboygan, WI | Schroeder Brother Home Improvements | |
441 | JF
Johnny Foesch | HS | Oconomowoc, WI | Big Bear Tire | |
453 | BR
Ben Rowerdink | HS | Wausau, WI |
Super Street Touring
1
entry
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
171 | KR
Kevin R | SST | Appleton, WI |
Street Touring Hatchback
1
entry
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
217 | STH | Oconto Falls, WI |
Street Touring Roadster
6
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
45 | STR | Stevens Point, WI | |||
118 | STR | Kronenwetter, WI | 365Racing.net | ||
223 | STR | Oshkosh, WI | |||
410 | JR
Jake Rucinski | STR | Schofield , WI | Jade | |
418 | JR
Jade Rucinski | STR | Kronenwetter, WI | Jade | |
724 | STR | Fitchburg, WI |
Street Touring Sport
2
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
103 | STS | Fitchburg, WI | Curvaceous Racing | ||
770 | Fd
Felipe R da Silva | STS | Grand Chute, WI |
Street Touring Ultra
7
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
01 | STU | Plover, WI | |||
64 | ES
Evan Simonis | STU | Stevens Point, WI | N/A | |
81 | SS
Shawn Stashek | STU | Wisconsin Rapids, WI | ||
219 | STU | Lodi, WI | |||
309 | STU | Marshfield, WI | |||
721 | KD
Kendra Denzine | STU | Plover, WI | ||
816 | RS
Ryan Sprangers | STU | Appleton , Wi | Sprangers Auto Body |
Street Touring Xtreme
1
entry
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
262 | LK
Liz Kemnetz | STX | Stevens Point, WI |
Street Modified Class
2
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
96 | JB
Jay Bullington | SM | Saukville, WI | JXB Performance | |
996 | SM | River Hills, WI |
Street Modified Class FWD
1
entry
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
61 | SMF | Baraboo, WI | Na |
C Street Prepared
1
entry
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
360 | CSP | Slinger, WI |
D Prepared Class
1
entry
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
155 | JK
Joseph Kulis | DP | Rhinelander, WI |
E Prepared Class
2
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
277 | NM
Nathan Munroe | EP | Green Lake, WI | ||
772 | JS
Jacob Springer | EP | Mosinee, WI |
Classic American Muscle Contemporary
5
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
95 | CAMC | Baraboo, WI | Puhl Motorsports | ||
347 | RJ
Ryan Johndro | CAMC | Amherst Junction, WI | Power By The Hour LLC | |
491 | CAMC | Shakopee, MN | Roush Motorsports - Bowen Built - Specialty Works Trailer Rentals | ||
550 | PH
Parker Holtz | CAMC | Reedsburg, WI | My Credit Card | |
619 | EH
Erik Hutchins | CAMC | Fitchburg, WI |
Classic American Muscle Sports
6
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
119 | TK
Tony Kvatek | CAMS | Stevens Point, WI | My wallet | |
176 | TG
Tyler Graney | CAMS | Lake Mills, WI | ||
209 | CAMS | Inver Grove Heights, MN | None | ||
257 | CAMS | West Bend, WI | |||
444 | CAMS | Juneau, WI | Rotech inc. | ||
658 | CAMS | Marshfield, Wi | Me |
Classic American Muscle Traditional
15
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 | CAMT | Mantorville, MN | Vector Force Industries | ||
69 | CAMT | Mantorville, MN | Vector Force Industries, Viking Performance | ||
73 | CAMT | Weston, WI | |||
97 | TW
Tyler Wubker | CAMT | Schofield, WI | ||
190 | ML
Mike Loberger | CAMT | Marinette, WI | ||
199 | CAMT | Rock Falls, WI | UMI Performance, Whitman’s Auto Body, Vector Force Industries. | ||
247 | CAMT | Cumberland, WI | Pasko’s Racing & Performance Machine | ||
282 | CK
Charles Kolsch | CAMT | Johnson Creek, WI | ||
318 | AA
Aaron Albu | CAMT | Minneapolis, MN | ||
408 | TR
Todd Ruohomaki | CAMT | Niagara, WI | ||
480 | MG
Mark Gruetzman | CAMT | Saint Paul, MN | Suede Speed | |
518 | CAMT | Arlington, WI | Salentine Speed Shop | ||
635 | CAMT | Baraboo, WI | |||
703 | CAMT | Rogers, MN | Vector Force Industries, Detroit Speed, The Alignment Guy, Top Shelf Tires | ||
899 | AB
Alan Bohm | CAMT | Amherst, WI |
Xtreme Street A
5
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
34 | KL
Kyle Loberger | XS-A | Marinette, WI | ||
146 | XS-A | Fond du Lac, WI | |||
210 | XS-A | Appleton, WI | |||
623 | XS-A | Weston, WI | Myself | ||
776 | XS-A | Marshfield, WI |
Xtreme Street B
4
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 | MK
Mitch K | XS-B | 1, 1 | ||
47 | XS-B | Fall Creek, WI | my dog | ||
137 | DH
Derek Hung | XS-B | Greenville, WI | ||
891 | PV
Peng Vang | XS-B | Wausau, WI |
Day 2 Sunday, Oct 1st
95
entries
B Street Class
1
entry
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
309 | BS | Fitchburg, WI |
D Street Class
10
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | JC
Jason Cote | DS | Sheboygan, WI | ||
04 | DS | Loyal, WI | Justin | ||
41 | DS | Sheboygan, WI | |||
44 | DS | Menasha, WI | |||
63 | BR
Blake Ryan | DS | Sheboygan, WI | ||
94 | SP
Samuel Paulik | DS | Port Edwards, WI | Mark Mota | |
113 | TC
Trent Carlson | DS | Belleville, WI | ||
165 | PK
Paul Klein | DS | Cross Plains, WI | ||
179 | DS | Lodi, WI | |||
616 | DS | Fitchburg, WI |
E Street Class
5
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | ES | Madison, WI | |||
05 | ES | appleton, WI | |||
14 | ES | Milwaukee, WI | I love you J <3 | ||
260 | ES | Stevens Point, WI | |||
512 | DD
Dan Dellmann | ES | Plainfield, WI |
F Street Class
2
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
352 | AL
Andrew Lancaster | FS | Wisconsin Rapids, WI | ||
717 | JP
Jason Parde | FS | Watertown, WI |
G Street Class
4
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
72 | CL
Clyde Lofy | GS | Hartford, WI | Rip Snortn Car Club | |
182 | TL
Taylor Loberger | GS | |||
302 | MS
Michael Schuster | GS | Beaver Dam, WI | ||
774 | NH
Nathan Hagerott | GS | Caledonia, MN |
H Street Class
5
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
107 | WS
Weston Stroming | HS | Marinette, WI | ||
144 | HS | Sullivan, WI | Big Bear Tire | ||
202 | JS
James Schroeder | HS | sheboygan, WI | Schroeder Brother Home Improvements | |
441 | JF
Johnny Foesch | HS | Oconomowoc, WI | Big Bear Tire | |
453 | BR
Ben Rowerdink | HS | Wausau, WI |
Super Street Touring
2
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
108 | Jt
Jason trost | SST | DE PERE, WI | ||
171 | KR
Kevin R | SST | Appleton, WI |
Street Touring Hatchback
3
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
217 | STH | Oconto Falls, WI | |||
500 | STH | Oshkosh, WI | |||
501 | YC
Young Chang | STH | Plover, WI |
Street Touring Roadster
7
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 | STR | Oshkosh, WI | |||
23 | STR | Stevens Point, WI | |||
55 | CX
Choua Xiong | STR | Wisconsin Rapids, WI | ||
118 | STR | Kronenwetter, WI | 365Racing.net | ||
223 | STR | Oshkosh, WI | |||
410 | JR
Jake Rucinski | STR | Schofield , WI | Jade | |
418 | JR
Jade Rucinski | STR | Kronenwetter, WI | Jade |
Street Touring Sport
1
entry
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
770 | Fd
Felipe R da Silva | STS | Grand Chute, WI |
Street Touring Ultra
3
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
81 | SS
Shawn Stashek | STU | Wisconsin Rapids, WI | ||
816 | RS
Ryan Sprangers | STU | Appleton , Wi | Sprangers Auto Body | |
917 | AK
Andrew Krebs | STU | La Crosse, WI |
Street Touring Xtreme
3
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
262 | LK
Liz Kemnetz | STX | Stevens Point, WI | ||
321 | JL
Jason Lofy | STX | Fond du Lac, WI | ||
336 | AC
Andrew Carlson | STX | Verona, WI |
Street Modified Class
2
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
96 | SM | Stevens Point, WI | |||
196 | JB
Jay Bullington | SM | Saukville, WI | JXB Performance |
Street Modified Class FWD
3
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
18 | SMF | MILWAUKEE, WI | |||
61 | SMF | Baraboo, WI | Na | ||
889 | BX
Brian Xiong | SMF | Madison, WI |
C Street Prepared
1
entry
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
360 | CSP | Slinger, WI |
D Prepared Class
1
entry
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
155 | JK
Joseph Kulis | DP | Rhinelander, WI |
Classic American Muscle Contemporary
6
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | CAMC | Baraboo , WI | |||
27 | CAMC | Milwaukee, WI | |||
429 | NJ
Nathan Johnson | CAMC | Neenah, WI | ||
491 | CAMC | Shakopee, MN | Roush Motorsports - Bowen Built - Specialty Works Trailer Rentals | ||
550 | PH
Parker Holtz | CAMC | Reedsburg, WI | My Credit Card | |
619 | EH
Erik Hutchins | CAMC | Fitchburg, WI |
Classic American Muscle Sports
7
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
119 | TK
Tony Kvatek | CAMS | Stevens Point, WI | My wallet | |
176 | TG
Tyler Graney | CAMS | Lake Mills, WI | ||
209 | CAMS | Inver Grove Heights, MN | None | ||
257 | CAMS | West Bend, WI | |||
444 | CAMS | Juneau, WI | Rotech inc. | ||
551 | CAMS | Woodbury, MN | |||
557 | BG
Brittany Grant | CAMS | Woodbury, MN |
Classic American Muscle Traditional
15
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 | CAMT | Mantorville, MN | Vector Force Industries | ||
69 | CAMT | Mantorville, MN | Vector Force Industries, Viking Performance | ||
73 | CAMT | Weston, WI | |||
95 | CAMT | Baraboo, WI | Puhl Motorsports | ||
97 | TW
Tyler Wubker | CAMT | Schofield, WI | ||
190 | ML
Mike Loberger | CAMT | Marinette, WI | ||
199 | CAMT | Rock Falls, WI | UMI Performance, Whitman’s Auto Body, Vector Force Industries. | ||
247 | CAMT | Cumberland, WI | Pasko’s Racing & Performance Machine | ||
282 | CK
Charles Kolsch | CAMT | Johnson Creek, WI | ||
318 | AA
Aaron Albu | CAMT | Minneapolis, MN | ||
408 | TR
Todd Ruohomaki | CAMT | Niagara, WI | ||
480 | MG
Mark Gruetzman | CAMT | Saint Paul, MN | Suede Speed | |
635 | CAMT | Baraboo, WI | |||
636 | RK
Ryan Krayer | CAMT | N. Freedom, wi | ||
703 | CAMT | Rogers, MN | Vector Force Industries, Detroit Speed, The Alignment Guy, Top Shelf Tires |
Xtreme Street A
8
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
34 | KL
Kyle Loberger | XS-A | Marinette, WI | ||
53 | XS-A | Milwaukee, WI | |||
91 | SW
Sage Wallace | XS-A | Manitowoc, WI | ||
100 | DF
Dan Featherston | XS-A | Junction City, WI | ||
105 | XS-A | Milwaukee, WI | Maybe it's ready. Maybe it's not. | ||
210 | XS-A | Appleton, WI | |||
623 | XS-A | Weston, WI | Myself | ||
888 | TA
Tarek Ashour | XS-A | Green Bay, WI |
Xtreme Street B
5
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 | MK
Mitch K | XS-B | 1, 1 | ||
47 | XS-B | Fall Creek, WI | my dog | ||
137 | DH
Derek Hung | XS-B | Greenville, WI | ||
212 | XS-B | Appleton , Wi | |||
891 | PV
Peng Vang | XS-B | Wausau, WI |
Electrical Vehicle Experimental
1
entry
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
345 | MI
Michael Isaacson | EVX | DeForest, WI |