Prep Shop

Entry list is private

Only registered and logged in users can see the list

Saturday 14-RQ-2992-S
89 entries
Small Bore Open Wheel (FV, FF, F6)
14 entries
# Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
13
DV
David Vande Berg
ITASioux Center, IAVande Berg Scales / ASTD
28
VR
Val Rajic
ITAChicago, Il
43
JG
John G Glowaski
ITAChamplin, MNIB Tech
83
profile photo
Konrad Kaczynski
ITBAurora, ILPros☆Kons Racing
03
GS
Greg Socha
SMTRichland, MI
14
DD
David Dewhurst
SMTWauwatosa, WIPops/Stewart Garage/SIF
27
JK
Jeffrey Kupets
SMTWilmette, ILAdvanced Autosports
33
profile photo
Dan Ibrahim
SMTPeoria, IL
63
CR
Colt Roberts
SMTNaperville, ILDog House Racing
172
RG
Robert Garner
SMTHomer Glen, ILAdvanced Autosports
6
profile photo
Maxwell James Kittleson
STLBrookfield, WICTech Manufacturing / KickAss Work Wipes
90
JH
Jocelin Huang
T3Edina, MNThe Alignment Guy
20
profile photo
Patrick Daly
T4Edina, MNLuth Westside Volkswagen
42
TD
Tom Daly
T4MINNENTONKA, MNLUTHER WESTSIDE VW/ADESA AA
Class totals: ITA: 3ITB: 1SMT: 6STL: 1T3: 1T4: 2
SM
19 entries
# Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
63
profile photo
Phil Brabec
ASNew Lenox, ILSaddlebred Cellars Vineyard
67
CP
Chris Pedersen
ASMundelein, ILC&P Installations, Inc.
73
profile photo
Scott Sanda
ASWestern Springs, ILTro Manufacturing
06
DH
Dan Hedley
EPThunder Bay, ONVenshore Mechanical/Hedco Consultants Inc.
8
HR
Howard Roth
EPJohnston, IAHildas Bar & Race Prep Shop
52
profile photo
Jeff Willert
EPEast Troy, WIG-Loc Brakes, Barrington Perf/Olsen's BurnPile Svcs
163
profile photo
Joe Moser
EPDallas, TXHoosier/King Motorsports/Moser Racing
18
PM
Paul Musschoot
GT1Marengo, ILC&P Racing/Blackhawk Farms Raceway
35
DD
Donald Dalland
GT1Mantorville, MNI Marketing and Media/Kahania Oils
65
DT
Douglas Tillman
GT1Liberty Twp, OH
71
profile photo
Jonathan Anderson
GT2Lakewood, ILAuto Prep Club/DC Racing
145
JC
John Cottrell
GT2Saint Louis Park, MNtpis
02
profile photo
David Marshall
SPOGlenbeulah, WImarshall masonry
09
profile photo
Lyle Riggen
SPODwight, ILTHP
45
profile photo
Brad Dahmer
SPOSheboygan , WI Terrys Lincoln Ave Tap
84
RR
Richard Rosenmerkel
SPOFranklin, WIRandy's Checkbook
90
JR
Julie Riggen
SPODwight, ILLyle Riggen
32
MW
Michael Waszak
T1Glen Ellyn, ILAir Max Heating & Air Cond.
44
TK
Tim Kezman
T2Franksville, WICALYPSO LEMONADE/FALL LINE MOTORSPORTS
Class totals: AS: 3EP: 4GT1: 3GT2: 2SPO: 5T1: 1T2: 1
Big Bore Open Wheel (FE2,P1,P2)
19 entries
# Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
00
MG
Mark Greb
SRFCoralville, IAStuff, etc
01
JP
Jeffrey Perkins
SRFPewaukee, WI Elite Autosport
02
profile photo
Martin Wiedenhoeft
SRFMenomonee Falls, WIElite Autosport AND ISPros Inc.
03
EM
Elizabeth Martin
SRFHighland Park, ILElite Autosport
5
JM
James Marinangel
SRFMcHenry, ILMcHenry Savings Bank/Elite Autosport
08
profile photo
Owen Coon
SRFLivingston, MTYellowstone TroutScout/Elite AutoSports
11
profile photo
Robert Mumm
SRFElkhart Lake, WIAuto Stuff Fuel Injector Service
16
profile photo
Mark Fogarty
SRFAppleton, WIElite Autosport
17
MH
Matthew Harper
SRFHuntersville, NC
21
profile photo
Jason Kubasak
SRFBarrington Hills, ILD&S Communications/Internet Pros
22
SG
Steven Greenhill
SRFlibertyville , ILBlackhawk Motors / Elite Autosport
32
JW
Jeff Wisniewski
SRFIngleside, ILSafe-T-Alert / Lindell Motorsports
34
profile photo
Douglas Loughead
SRFBelvidere, ILLL Loughead - DDS Inc, 1932-2017
35
KC
Keith Conroy
SRFJoliet, ILSDRacing
37
JF
Jim Ferro
SRFMinooka, IL
73
profile photo
Michael Pesch
SRFFranklin Park , ILTro Manufacturing
91
MS
Michael Stagl
SRFWaukesha, WINuCore Racing
132
JG
Jerret Gerber
SRFDodgeville, WIMarklien Auto Body, Mobile Repairs Unlimited, Alisha's Best Friends Pet Care
86
profile photo
Peter Jankovskis
SRF3Lisle, ILElite Autosport/OakBrook Investments
Class totals: SRF: 18SRF3: 1
Big Bore Close Wheel(GT1, GT2, GT3, GTX, AS, T1)
22 entries
# Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
4
profile photo
Mark Amenda
GTLStreator, ILUnited Methodist Motorsports Ministry
38
TO
Terry Orr
GTLLakeville, MN
71
DS
Daniel Stalzer
GTLPlainfield, IL
04
MB
Mark Brakke
HPCoon Rapids, MN
46
TB
Todd Buehrer
HPHampshire, ILFit MS
6
MG
Michael Getz
ITE2Crystal Lake, ILGetz Family and Friends
127
ML
Matthew Lawson
ITE2Lakeville, MN
03
GS
Greg Socha
SMRichland, MI
8
profile photo
Mark Beyer
SMWaterford, MISTM Powersports
27
CG
Chris Girgenti
SMWilmette, ILAdvanced Autosport
28
VR
Val Rajic
SMChicago, Il
33
profile photo
Dan Ibrahim
SMPeoria, IL
48
profile photo
John Iwata
SMOshkosh, WIAdvanced Autosports / Cindy Iwata
58
profile photo
Chris Craft
SMPillager, MN
63
TR
Thomas Roberts
SMNaperville, ILDog House Racing
89
profile photo
James Randall
SMWatertown, MNRandall Racing / TheAlignmentGuy
93
JV
Jeff Van Bendegom
SMMiddleton, WIVan Family Racing
142
KG
Kyle Greenhill
SMlibertyville, ILAdvance Autosports
172
RG
Robert Garner
SMHomer Glen, ILAdvanced Autosports
20
DD
David Daly
STUEdina, MNLUTHER WESTSIDE VW / BFGoodrich
42
TD
Tom Daly
STUMINNENTONKA, MNLUTHER WESTSIDE VW/ADESA AA
90
CK
Charles Kim
STUEdina, MNThe Alignment Guy
Class totals: GTL: 3HP: 2ITE2: 2SM: 12STU: 3
Big Bore Open Wheel (FA,FC,FX)
15 entries
# Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
11
KB
Kirk Bendix
CFCWaconia, MNBendix Racing
03
DG
Darrel Greening
F6Fond du Lac, WIPro Motorsports
22
profile photo
James Weida
F6West Lafayette, INWeida Apartments, Formula X-1
38
SJ
Steven Jondal
F6Rushford, MNJondal machine
96
AS
Andrew Selck
F6Waterloo, IL
51
JL
James List
FCZimmerman, MND2D Motorsports
12
GR
Glenn (Todd) Rhoades
FFpekin, il
15
profile photo
Ethan Mackey
FFMaple Grove, MNGear Daddies
40
WS
Walter Stark
FFChicago, IL
41
JJ
Jon Jeffords
FFHartford, WIElvis Racing Team
99
AM
Alan Murray
FFBrainard, MNMurray Motorsports
24
DT
Don Taylor
FVHoffman Estates, ILSocial Security
27
ML
Mike Landon
FVNorth Venice, FL
81
JB
Joseph Bertolucci
FVMount Prospect, ILJ.A.B Racing, Noble Engines, Hoosier
83
WP
William Poehlman
FVWaukesha, WILRE/Badger Carbonics
Class totals: CFC: 1F6: 4FC: 1FF: 5FV: 4
Sunday 14-RQ-2993-S
78 entries
Small Bore Open Wheel (FV, FF, F6)
13 entries
# Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
13
DV
David Vande Berg
ITASioux Center, IAVande Berg Scales / ASTD
43
JG
John G Glowaski
ITAChamplin, MNIB Tech
41
SH
Stephen Hoch
ITSWhitefish Bay, WIAdvanced Autosports
03
GS
Greg Socha
SMTRichland, MI
14
DD
David Dewhurst
SMTWauwatosa, WIPops/Stewart Garage/SIF
27
JK
Jeffrey Kupets
SMTWilmette, ILAdvanced Autosports
33
profile photo
Dan Ibrahim
SMTPeoria, IL
63
CR
Colt Roberts
SMTNaperville, ILDog House Racing
172
RG
Robert Garner
SMTHomer Glen, ILAdvanced Autosports
6
profile photo
Maxwell James Kittleson
STLBrookfield, WICTech Manufacturing / KickAss Work Wipes
48
profile photo
John Iwata
STLOshkosh, WIAdvanced Autosports / Cindy Iwata
90
JH
Jocelin Huang
T3Edina, MNThe Alignment Guy
42
TD
Tom Daly
T4MINNENTONKA, MNLUTHER WESTSIDE VW/ADESA AA
Class totals: ITA: 2ITS: 1SMT: 6STL: 2T3: 1T4: 1
SM
14 entries
# Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
63
profile photo
Phil Brabec
ASNew Lenox, ILSaddlebred Cellars Vineyard
67
CP
Chris Pedersen
ASMundelein, ILC&P Installations, Inc.
06
DH
Dan Hedley
EPThunder Bay, ONVenshore Mechanical/Hedco Consultants Inc.
52
profile photo
Jeff Willert
EPEast Troy, WIG-Loc Brakes, Barrington Perf/Olsen's BurnPile Svcs
163
profile photo
Joe Moser
EPDallas, TXHoosier/King Motorsports/Moser Racing
18
PM
Paul Musschoot
GT1Marengo, ILC&P Racing/Blackhawk Farms Raceway
35
DD
Donald Dalland
GT1Mantorville, MNI Marketing and Media/Kahania Oils
65
DT
Douglas Tillman
GT1Liberty Twp, OH
171
GD
Garrett Dimand
GT1Roselle, ILAdvanced Autosports
71
profile photo
Jonathan Anderson
GT2Lakewood, ILAuto Prep Club/DC Racing
145
JC
John Cottrell
GT2Saint Louis Park, MNtpis
09
profile photo
Lyle Riggen
SPODwight, ILTHP
90
JR
Julie Riggen
SPODwight, ILLyle Riggen
32
MW
Michael Waszak
T1Glen Ellyn, ILAir Max Heating & Air Cond.
Class totals: AS: 2EP: 3GT1: 4GT2: 2SPO: 2T1: 1
Big Bore Open Wheel (FE2,P1,P2)
18 entries
# Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
00
MG
Mark Greb
SRFCoralville, IAStuff, etc
02
profile photo
Martin Wiedenhoeft
SRFMenomonee Falls, WIElite Autosport AND ISPros Inc.
5
JM
James Marinangel
SRFMcHenry, ILMcHenry Savings Bank/Elite Autosport
08
profile photo
Owen Coon
SRFLivingston, MTYellowstone TroutScout/Elite AutoSports
8
MD
Michael Dirienzo
SRFMadison, WIElite Autosport, Inc.
11
profile photo
Robert Mumm
SRFElkhart Lake, WIAuto Stuff Fuel Injector Service
15
profile photo
Rick Bartuska
SRFBarrington, ILM /K Industries Mundelien, IL
16
profile photo
Mark Fogarty
SRFAppleton, WIElite Autosport
17
MH
Matthew Harper
SRFHuntersville, NC
21
profile photo
Jason Kubasak
SRFBarrington Hills, ILD&S Communications/Internet Pros
22
SG
Steven Greenhill
SRFlibertyville , ILBlackhawk Motors / Elite Autosport
32
JW
Jeff Wisniewski
SRFIngleside, ILSafe-T-Alert / Lindell Motorsports
34
profile photo
Douglas Loughead
SRFBelvidere, ILLL Loughead - DDS Inc, 1932-2017
35
KC
Keith Conroy
SRFJoliet, ILSDRacing
37
JF
Jim Ferro
SRFMinooka, IL
91
MS
Michael Stagl
SRFWaukesha, WINuCore Racing
132
JG
Jerret Gerber
SRFDodgeville, WIMarklien Auto Body, Mobile Repairs Unlimited, Alisha's Best Friends Pet Care
86
profile photo
Peter Jankovskis
SRF3Lisle, ILElite Autosport/OakBrook Investments
Class totals: SRF: 17SRF3: 1
Big Bore Close Wheel(GT1, GT2, GT3, GTX, AS, T1)
21 entries
# Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
4
profile photo
Mark Amenda
GTLStreator, ILUnited Methodist Motorsports Ministry
04
MB
Mark Brakke
HPCoon Rapids, MN
46
TB
Todd Buehrer
HPHampshire, ILFit MS
97
profile photo
William Trainer
HPLake in the Hills, IL
6
MG
Michael Getz
ITE2Crystal Lake, ILGetz Family and Friends
127
ML
Matthew Lawson
ITE2Lakeville, MN
03
GS
Greg Socha
SMRichland, MI
8
profile photo
Mark Beyer
SMWaterford, MISTM Powersports
14
VB
Voytek Burdzy
SMAlgonquin, ILAdvanced Auto Sport
27
CG
Chris Girgenti
SMWilmette, ILAdvanced Autosport
33
profile photo
Dan Ibrahim
SMPeoria, IL
41
SH
Stephen Hoch
SMWhitefish Bay, WIAdvanced Autosports
57
MB
Mark Brunsell
SMMiddleton, WI
58
profile photo
Chris Craft
SMPillager, MN
63
TR
Thomas Roberts
SMNaperville, ILDog House Racing
89
profile photo
James Randall
SMWatertown, MNRandall Racing / TheAlignmentGuy
93
JV
Jeff Van Bendegom
SMMiddleton, WIVan Family Racing
142
KG
Kyle Greenhill
SMlibertyville, ILAdvance Autosports
172
RG
Robert Garner
SMHomer Glen, ILAdvanced Autosports
42
profile photo
Patrick Daly
STUEdina, MN
90
CK
Charles Kim
STUEdina, MNThe Alignment Guy
Class totals: GTL: 1HP: 3ITE2: 2SM: 13STU: 2
Big Bore Open Wheel (FA,FC,FX)
12 entries
# Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
11
KB
Kirk Bendix
CFCWaconia, MNBendix Racing
03
DG
Darrel Greening
F6Fond du Lac, WIPro Motorsports
22
profile photo
James Weida
F6West Lafayette, INWeida Apartments, Formula X-1
38
SJ
Steven Jondal
F6Rushford, MNJondal machine
96
AS
Andrew Selck
F6Waterloo, IL
51
JL
James List
FCZimmerman, MND2D Motorsports
15
profile photo
Ethan Mackey
FFMaple Grove, MNGear Daddies
41
JJ
Jon Jeffords
FFHartford, WIElvis Racing Team
99
AM
Alan Murray
FFBrainard, MNMurray Motorsports
24
DT
Don Taylor
FVHoffman Estates, ILSocial Security
27
ML
Mike Landon
FVNorth Venice, FL
81
JB
Joseph Bertolucci
FVMount Prospect, ILJ.A.B Racing, Noble Engines, Hoosier
Class totals: CFC: 1F6: 4FC: 1FF: 3FV: 3
Worker
146 entries
Course Marshal
5 entries
Name Class Hometown
BA
Bruce Andersen
Worker-CourseRockford, IL
profile photo
Doug Hendrickson
Worker-CourseDeKalb, IL
profile photo
Mark Hirt
Worker-CourseProspect Heights, IL
profile photo
Jeff Jordan
Worker-CourseItasca, IL
DK
Dennis Kay
Worker-CourseWest Bend, WI
Emergency Services
12 entries
Name Class Hometown
BA
Blondie Anderson
Worker-EmerMinneapolis, MN
SA
Simon Avery
Worker-EmerRockford, IL
profile photo
Kathey Beimel
Worker-EmerSheboygan, WI
profile photo
Phil Bresnahan
Worker-EmerOak Lawn, IL
KD
Kevin Dennis
Worker-EmerRockford, IL
KD
Kevin Dennis
Worker-EmerWebster, NY
SD
Steve Dunkmann
Worker-EmerHaven, WI
BH
Breanna Heilicher
Worker-EmerSan Antonio, TX
profile photo
Jeff Hennessy
Worker-EmerChicago, IL
JK
Jason Kepka
Worker-EmerRockford, IL
CM
Chuck Marcy
Worker-EmerAnoka, MN
KM
Kim Mattson
Worker-EmerVestavia Hills, AL
Flagging & Communications
40 entries
Name Class Hometown
EA
Erik Abrahamson
Worker-F&COak Lawn, IL
profile photo
Pete Allen
Worker-F&CWheeling, IL
RB
Rick Bentson
Worker-F&COrland Park, IL
EB
Eric Bertagnoli
Worker-F&CNeenah, WI
TB
Tiffany Bingheim
Worker-F&CHoricon, WI
SB
Shawn Burke
Worker-F&Cmidlothian, IL
profile photo
Ed Cheek
Worker-F&CDeKalb, IL
KC
Kathryn A Cramer
Worker-F&CColgate, WI
KC
Kenneth Cramer
Worker-F&CColgate , WI
JD
Josh Drew
Worker-F&CBlack Creek, Wi
profile photo
Brian Eckrich
Worker-F&CNeenah, WI
AE
Arthur Edlund
Worker-F&CRockford, IL
profile photo
Ray Elliott
Worker-F&CWheaton, IL
profile photo
Donald Elston
Worker-F&CAppleton, WI
DF
Don Faems
Worker-F&CArlington Heights, IL
FG
Fredi Giesler
Worker-F&CAppleton, WI
profile photo
Jim Gillen
Worker-F&COtsego, MN
LH
Lon Hake
Worker-F&CMaple Park, IL
KH
Kevin Hammond
Worker-F&CKenosha, WI
BH
Bert Hultman
Worker-F&CMilwaukee, WI
TJ
Tom Jedlicka
Worker-F&CWalford, IA
CJ
Charlie Johnson
Worker-F&COshkosh, WI
DJ
Doug Johnson
Worker-F&CMilwaukee, WI
WL
Wm (Biff) Lahner
Worker-F&CLewisburg, PA
profile photo
John Lanpher
Worker-F&CCoconut Grove, FL
profile photo
Scott Lindberg
Worker-F&CMuskego, WI
profile photo
Ken Loerch
Worker-F&CUrbana, IL
BM
Brian Mattson
Worker-F&CVestavia Hills, AL
PM
Paul N Meier
Worker-F&CDeKalb, IL
CM
Charlotte Mohns
Worker-F&CRockton, IL
profile photo
Shannon Murphy
Worker-F&CBloomington, MN
profile photo
John Mustonen
Worker-F&CBolingbrook, IL
RN
Robert Newberg
Worker-F&CDavis, IL
profile photo
Linda Novak
Worker-F&CInverness, IL
JR
Jeffery Reglin
Worker-F&CDixon, IL
profile photo
James Schmuck
Worker-F&CHoffman Estates, IL
JS
Janet Schmuck
Worker-F&CHoffman Estates, il
DS
David Sullivan
Worker-F&CWillowbrook, IL
RV
Roger Vilmur
Worker-F&CPalatine, IL
EW
Erich Walch
Worker-F&CChicago, IL
Grid
7 entries
Name Class Hometown
AC
Arline Chrt
Worker-GridSandwich, IL
KC
Kenneth Chrt
Worker-GridSandwich, IL
SD
Sandra Dever
Worker-GridBannockburn, IL
RF
Richard Fedler
Worker-GridBrookfield, WI
JM
Jim Maloney
Worker-GridSchaumburg, IL
GS
Gary Soiney
Worker-GridWaterford, WI
DZ
Dory Zientara
Worker-GridElgin, IL
Pace Car
3 entries
Name Class Hometown
TH
Todd Heilicher
Work-PaceCarMinneapolis, MN
GL
George Laws
Work-PaceCarWestern Springs, IL
JN
John (Jack) Novak
Work-PaceCarInverness, IL
Pit
3 entries
Name Class Hometown
DB
Dennis Bednar
Worker-PitHuntley, IL
DH
Donald Hill
Worker-PitZion, IL
TJ
Tony Jorgensen
Worker-PitMukwonago, WI
Race Chair
3 entries
Name Class Hometown
KA
Karen Abrahamson
Worker-R ChairOak Lawn, IL
OA
Olaf Abrahamson
Worker-R ChairOak Lawn, IL
MB
Mark Bingheim
Worker-R ChairHoricon, WI
Registration
12 entries
Name Class Hometown
TG
Tracey Gauper
Worker-RegHubertus, WI
KG
Kathy Gillen
Worker-RegElk River, MN
BG
Bonnie Gladish
Worker-RegGlenview, IL
profile photo
Susan Green
Worker-RegMorrison, IL
JJ
Janice Jedlicka
Worker-RegMarion, IA
profile photo
Andrea Lacis
Worker-RegSaint Cloud, WI
HM
Helga Meyer
Worker-RegMunster, IN
CP
Cindy Pfalzgraf
Worker-RegLaSalle, IL
profile photo
William (Bill) Pfalzgraf
Worker-RegLa Salle, IL
CS
Cathy Stegeman
Worker-RegWauconda, IL
profile photo
Rudy Wegner
Worker-RegJanesville, WI
SW
Sharon West
Worker-RegOwatonna , MN
Sound
2 entries
Name Class Hometown
JT
Janet Turner
Worker-Sound
JZ
Joyce ZornJaffe
Worker-SoundFreeport, IL
Starter
7 entries
Name Class Hometown
BB
Brad Bastian
Worker-StarterHartford, WI
SB
Steve Bordwell
Worker-StarterJanesville, WI
WF
Wayne Foss
Worker-StarterMarion, IA
DH
David Hermann
Worker-StarterOregon, IL
RR
Richard Ryan
Worker-StarterChicago, IL
JS
John Sutton
Worker-StarterDavis, Il
JW
JD Wibur
Worker-StarterLisle, IL
Steward
13 entries
Name Class Hometown
MB
Mike Beaumia
Worker-StewFreedom, WI
KC
Kevin Coulter
Worker-StewWoodridge, IL
BH
Bev Heilicher
Worker-StewMinneapolis, MN
profile photo
John Hertsgaard
Worker-StewMinnetonka, MN
HJ
Henry Jaffe
Worker-StewFreeport, IL
JJ
JoAnne Jensen
Worker-StewBolingbrook, IL
DL
Dorn Lynch
Worker-Stewwestmont, IL
WS
William Schuberth
Worker-StewBraidwood, IL
profile photo
Mike Smith
Worker-StewPark Falls, WI
PS
Paula Spencer
Worker-StewElkhart Lake, WI
CS
Corky Swanson Jr.
Worker-StewMoline, IL
DT
Douglas Tillman
Worker-StewLiberty Twp, OH
RW
Rob Woolston
Worker-StewSaint Paul, MN
Tech Inspection
16 entries
Name Class Hometown
profile photo
Mark Amenda
Worker-TechStreator, IL
SF
Scott Feuerhammer
Worker-TechCampbellsport, WI
RJ
Robert Janeck
Worker-TechMadison, WI
profile photo
David Kettler
Worker-TechSheboygan Falls, WI
SK
Susan Kettler
Worker-TechSheboygan Falls, WI
LM
Lynnette Markowicz
Worker-TechSouth Bend, IN
RM
Rod Markowicz
Worker-TechSouth Bend, IN
JP
John Palanchar
Worker-TechOak Lawn, IL
JP
Jacob Peterson
Worker-TechSummit, WI
DS
Donald Seefeldt
Worker-TechWaukesha, WI
DT
Dennis Troemel
Worker-TechWaukesha, WI
JT
Judith Troemel
Worker-TechWaukesha, WI
LT
Lawrence Troemel
Worker-TechWaukesha, WI
MT
Mark Troemel
Worker-TechWaukesha, WI
JV
Jerry Von Bergen
Worker-TechGlendale Heights, IL
JZ
James Zientara
Worker-TechElgin, IL
Timing & Scoring
14 entries
Name Class Hometown
SA
Scott Anger
Worker-T&SMilwaukee, WI
JB
John Bobek
Worker-T&SChicago, IL
MF
MaryJane Fernandez
Worker-T&SSkokie, IL
PF
Pat (Patricia) Foss
Worker-T&SMarion, IA
JH
Joyce Hart
Worker-T&SAltoona, IA
DK
Dave Kircher
Worker-T&SBrookfield, WI
gk
gary koepke
Worker-T&SMilwaukee, WI
GK
Gary Krasche
Worker-T&SAurora, CO
profile photo
Anne Kumor
Worker-T&SGreendale, WI
LL
Liz Lowy
Worker-T&SSpring Grove, IL
SS
Susan Schuster
Worker-T&SMenomonee Falls, WI
TS
Tobin Schuster
Worker-T&SMenomonee Falls, WI
NS
Naomi Swanson
Worker-T&SMoline, IL
MW
Mark Waggoner
Worker-T&SBrooklyn Center, MN
Other
4 entries
Name Class Hometown
DK
Dave Klein
Worker-OtherWarren, OH
JK
Jeff Kulawinski
Worker-OtherRockton, IL
SK
Sherri Kulawinski
Worker-OtherRockton, IL
profile photo
Bob Stone
Worker-OtherDowners Grove, IL
Worker Media
5 entries
Name Class Hometown
ZA
Zach Allen
MediaWheeling, IL
profile photo
Kevin Bowman
MediaElk Grove Village , IL
SC
Sean Clarke
MediaChicago, IL
DM
Daniel Mrzlak
MediaMarengo, IL
AR
Alyssa Rogers
MediaChicago, IL
The organizer of this event controls this list and it may not represent the actual number of people registered.