Test Day - Friday
40 entries
# Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
58
profile photo
Larry Brady
Spec CorvetteOlathe, KS DataSpeed LLC
SM/SRF (SM,SRF3,SM5,SRF,ITB,ITC)
13 entries
# Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
7
profile photo
Justin Lautz
SMSaint Louis, MO Shay Roofing Inc.
31
CS
Christopher Shaffer
SMDallas, TXX-Factor Racing | ME | G-LOC Brakes
51
TL
Tyler Ladd
SMClearwater, KSConnect Inc
71
profile photo
Greg Sorg
SMOak Park, ILHeritageJDM
72
JV
John Valenta
SMBridegton, MOOver the Limit Racing
95
DH
Daniel Hayes
SMClayton, MOIrish Racing
145
profile photo
Steven Powers
SMPhoenix, AZ
35
RW
Richard Wiese
SRFChesterfield, MOThank You Race Volunteers! / Hallett Race Shop
9
profile photo
Tyler Fox
SRF3Kansas City, MO
32
profile photo
David Schaal
SRF3Woodbury , MNSRG Autosport / Speedy Race Gear
43
GE
Greg Eick
SRF3White Bear Lake, MNSRG Autosport
66
profile photo
Mark McGuire
SRF3North Oaks, MNSRG Autosport
98
profile photo
Craig Wheatley
SRF3Sanibel, FLSRG Autosport/Masters Class
Class totals: SM: 7SRF: 1SRF3: 5
Bigbore (GTX,GT1,GT2,GT3,AS,PX,T1,SP,GTA,ITE)
5 entries
# Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
117
AS
Andy Schniedermeyer
ASFlorissant, MO Castlereagh team racing
21
MK
Mark Kirby
GT2Shawnee Mission, KS
66
profile photo
Hans Peter
GT2Olathe, KSPhenix
67
profile photo
Bryan Kerrick
GT2Brownsville, TXPowerBore Cylinder Liners & PowerDyn Coatings & Argo Race Jacks
167
profile photo
Steve Leidholdt
GT2Chesterfield, MOSTLCOM.COM
Class totals: AS: 1GT2: 4
Smallbore (GTL,EP,FP,HP,B-spec)
17 entries
# Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
81
BP
Bryon Prokopf
B-SpecMaryland Heights, MOG-LOC Brakes/Penniless Prokopf Racing
25
profile photo
Mark Weber
EPSaint Louis, MOGoodyear, Red Line, Hawk Brakes, JPM
7
profile photo
Eric Prill
FPTopeka, KSMaxton’s Fight/ Hoosier/ JPM/ Carbotech
36
profile photo
Cliff Ira
FPKansas City, MOCliff Ira Motorsports/JPM
86
RW
Randy Wagner
FPTulsa, OKMazdaspeed, Hoosier
137
profile photo
Sam Henry
FPRepublic, MOSpringfieldDyno / Mazda / Hoosier
0
profile photo
Edward Nicholson
GTLKansas City, MO Yardbird Racing KC
5
JL
James Lynch III
GTLSaint Peters, MO Hankook Tire, Modern Hotrods,
19
CL
Christopher William Lynch
GTLSaint Peters, MOHankook Tire, Zekert Racing, Modern Hot Rods
45
profile photo
Peter Zekert
GTLMaryland Hts, MOWho Gives a Crap
98
RL
Roy Lopshire
GTLBlue Springs, MOTRD/HOOSIER/JPM
3
profile photo
Chris W Albin
HPMaryland Heights, MOHoosier/Over The Limit Racing/AMT engines/247-parts.com
27
GW
Guy Watney
HPOverland Park, KSAnesthesia Service and Equipment
42
profile photo
Angus Crome
HPMaryville, IL Hoosier/Summit/G-LOC/Race Keeper
4
profile photo
Stephen Johnson
STLStilwell, KSThe Peanut, Blue River Concrete, Hoosier
59
JA
Jake Anton
STLBellevue, NE Steve Johnsons Thongs for Men
66
profile photo
Charlie Peter
T2Olathe, KSPhenix Label, Red Line Synthetic Oil
Class totals: B-Spec: 1EP: 1FP: 4GTL: 5HP: 3STL: 2T2: 1
Wings & Thingsl (FA,FC,FE2,FX,P1,P2,ASR,FE,FS)
3 entries
# Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
30
JW
James (Jim) Wright
FAWildwood, MO
14
RH
Robert Henson
FCLee's Summit, MOHRB Sports, Carmelita’s
42
BJ
Bill Johnson
FCLeawood, KSPortable Work Tools, Inc
Class totals: FA: 1FC: 2
Small Formula (FF,FV,F500,FST,Legends)
1 entry
# Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
86
TF
Timothy Friest
F5Leavenworth, KS
Majors Driver
49 entries
Group 2
8 entries
# Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
7
profile photo
Justin Lautz
SMSaint Louis, MO Shay Roofing Inc.
31
CS
Christopher Shaffer
SMDallas, TXX-Factor Racing | ME | G-LOC Brakes
51
TL
Tyler Ladd
SMClearwater, KSConnect Inc
61
DG
David Guinn
SMDodge City, KSdon preston racing/Service Automotive
71
profile photo
Greg Sorg
SMOak Park, ILHeritageJDM
72
JV
John Valenta
SMBridegton, MOOver the Limit Racing
95
DH
Daniel Hayes
SMClayton, MOIrish Racing
145
profile photo
Steven Powers
SMPhoenix, AZ
Group 3
4 entries
# Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
86
TF
Timothy Friest
F5Leavenworth, KS
30
JW
James (Jim) Wright
FAWildwood, MO
14
RH
Robert Henson
FCLee's Summit, MOHRB Sports, Carmelita’s
42
BJ
Bill Johnson
FCLeawood, KSPortable Work Tools, Inc
Class totals: F5: 1FA: 1FC: 2
Group 5
6 entries
# Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
58
profile photo
Larry Brady
Spec CorvetteOlathe, KS DataSpeed LLC
4
profile photo
Stephen Johnson
STLStilwell, KSThe Peanut, Blue River Concrete, Hoosier
59
JA
Jake Anton
STLBellevue, NE Steve Johnsons Thongs for Men
05
profile photo
Alan Orban
STUhazelwood, MOHTA Motorsports, Red Line oil
66
profile photo
Charlie Peter
T2Olathe, KSPhenix Label, Red Line Synthetic Oil
15
JW
James Wood
T3Lincoln, NEmazda,specialty auto
Class totals: Spec Corvette: 1STL: 2STU: 1T2: 1T3: 1
Group 6
7 entries
# Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
6
TW
Tim White
ASOmaha, NE
117
AS
Andy Schniedermeyer
ASFlorissant, MO Castlereagh team racing
22
SW
Stephen Wiles
GT1Kansas City, MOMacuTab
66
profile photo
Hans Peter
GT2Olathe, KSPhenix
67
profile photo
Bryan Kerrick
GT2Brownsville, TXPowerBore Cylinder Liners & PowerDyn Coatings & Argo Race Jacks
167
profile photo
Steve Leidholdt
GT2Chesterfield, MOSTLCOM.COM
15
BH
Brian Haupt
GT3Spring Hill, KSCarriage & Motor Works
Class totals: AS: 2GT1: 1GT2: 3GT3: 1
Group 7
6 entries
# Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
9
profile photo
Tyler Fox
SRF3Kansas City, MO
32
profile photo
David Schaal
SRF3Woodbury , MNSRG Autosport / Speedy Race Gear
35
RW
Richard Wiese
SRF3Chesterfield, MOThank You Race Volunteers! / Hallett Race Shop
43
GE
Greg Eick
SRF3White Bear Lake, MNSRG Autosport
66
profile photo
Mark McGuire
SRF3North Oaks, MNSRG Autosport
98
profile photo
Craig Wheatley
SRF3Sanibel, FLSRG Autosport/Masters Class
Group 8
18 entries
# Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
81
BP
Bryon Prokopf
B-SpecMaryland Heights, MOG-LOC Brakes/Penniless Prokopf Racing
25
profile photo
Mark Weber
EPSaint Louis, MOGoodyear, Red Line, Hawk Brakes, JPM
7
profile photo
Eric Prill
FPTopeka, KSMaxton’s Fight/ Hoosier/ JPM/ Carbotech
36
profile photo
Cliff Ira
FPKansas City, MOCliff Ira Motorsports/JPM
86
RW
Randy Wagner
FPTulsa, OKMazdaspeed, Hoosier
137
profile photo
Sam Henry
FPRepublic, MOSpringfieldDyno / Mazda / Hoosier
0
profile photo
Edward Nicholson
GTLKansas City, MO Yardbird Racing KC
5
JL
James Lynch III
GTLSaint Peters, MO Hankook Tire, Modern Hotrods,
19
CL
Christopher William Lynch
GTLSaint Peters, MOHankook Tire, Zekert Racing, Modern Hot Rods
45
profile photo
Peter Zekert
GTLMaryland Hts, MOWho Gives a Crap
65
BL
Brad Lewis
GTLSt. Louis, MOTuna Safe
98
RL
Roy Lopshire
GTLBlue Springs, MOTRD/HOOSIER/JPM
3
profile photo
Chris W Albin
HPMaryland Heights, MOHoosier/Over The Limit Racing/AMT engines/247-parts.com
18
SS
Steve Sargis
HPHartford, WICarbotech
27
GW
Guy Watney
HPOverland Park, KSAnesthesia Service and Equipment
42
profile photo
Angus Crome
HPMaryville, IL Hoosier/Summit/G-LOC/Race Keeper
53
RL
Ralf Lindow
HPBellevue, NEHoosier, Hawk, Summit Racing
75
JS
Jack Schulz
HPMonett, MOAutomotive Archeologists
Class totals: B-Spec: 1EP: 1FP: 4GTL: 6HP: 6
Endurance
0 entries

No entries yet

Be the first one to register.

Workers - Friday
57 entries
Timing & Scoring
9 entries
Name Class Hometown
BB
Bruce Bettinger
T&SDerby, KS
CB
Charlene Bettinger
T&SDerby, KS
profile photo
Candace Gerber
T&SRalston, NE
JH
Joyce Hart
T&SAltoona, IA
profile photo
James Lynch
T&SSaint Peters, MO
MP
Michelle Papendick
T&SPella, IA
KP
Kevin Patterson
T&SWaterloo, IA
MP
Mary Patterson
T&SCedar Falls, IA
AT
Amy Timmons
T&SWichita, KS
Flagging & Communications
20 entries
Name Class Hometown
bb
bill burnham
F&CConway, AR
NF
Neava Ford
F&CRoeland Park, KS
profile photo
Anthony Galati
F&CLake Ozark, mo
JG
Joey Galati
F&CLake Ozark, MO
JG
Jeff Gilman
F&CStover, MO
JH
James Chris Hansen
F&COverland Park, KS
LH
Logan Helm
F&CROLLA, MO
KH
Kirk Hooten
F&CVersailles, MO
profile photo
Danielle Hunter
F&Cstover, mo
profile photo
Josh Hunter
F&CStover, MO
RJ
Robert Jobe
F&CSTOVER, MO
DJ
Donald Johnson
F&CWaynesville, MO
CK
Chris Keith
F&CWichita, KS
GK
Greg King
F&CHalltown, MO
profile photo
Tyler Raymer
F&CGravois Mills, MO
profile photo
Jeff Schweid
F&COmaha, NE
MS
Monica Shaw
F&CDes Moines, IA
KS
Ken Snyder
F&CKansas City, KS
GW
George Walker
F&CTulsa, OK
RW
Roberta West
F&CBartlett, TN
Steward
5 entries
Name Class Hometown
BE
Bob Eddy
StewardPolk City, IA
profile photo
Lisa Noble
StewardManhattan, KS
KP
Kenneth Patterson
StewardCedar Falls, IA
KP
Keith Pfautz
StewardNewton, KS
profile photo
Michael West
StewardBartlett, TN
Pit & Grid
3 entries
Name Class Hometown
KB
Kellie Barker
Pit & GridBaldwin, KS
profile photo
Rachel Larson
Pit & GridWILDWOOD, MO
profile photo
Casey Jo Preston
Pit & GridSparta, MO
Registration
5 entries
Name Class Hometown
JD
Jessica Dorn
RegistrationBonner Springs, KS
LH
Linda Henson
RegistrationLee's Summit, MO
AL
Adelaide Longpine
RegistrationSpringfield, MO
profile photo
Matthew Longpine
RegistrationSpringfield, MO
NL
Natasha Longpine
RegistrationSpringfield, MO
Course Marshall
4 entries
Name Class Hometown
BA
Blondie Anderson
Course MarshallMinneapolis, MN
CA
Chuck Austin
Course MarshallKansas City, MO
MF
Matt Ford
Course MarshallLancaster , Mo
RS
Richard Struve
Course MarshallGilbert, IA
Pace Car Driver
2 entries
Name Class Hometown
profile photo
David Bennett
Pace CarKansas City, MO
BH
Bob Henson
Pace CarLee's Summit, MO
Race Admin
3 entries
Name Class Hometown
profile photo
Chris Kern
Race AdminSHAWNEE, KS
GK
GARY KERN
Race AdminKansas City, KS
DS
Diane Struve
Race AdminGilbert, IA
Tech
4 entries
Name Class Hometown
RB
Raymond Barker
TechDerby, KS
HP
Hayden Papendick
TechPella, IA
profile photo
Andrew Timmons
TechWichita, KS
CT
Charles Timmons
TechWichita, KS
Starter
2 entries
Name Class Hometown
JG
Jan Gerber
StarterRalston, NE
RS
R J Shaw
StarterDes Moines, IA
Workers - Saturday
83 entries
Timing & Scoring
10 entries
Name Class Hometown
BB
Bruce Bettinger
T&SDerby, KS
CB
Charlene Bettinger
T&SDerby, KS
profile photo
Sandy Entriken
T&SSalina, Ks
profile photo
Candace Gerber
T&SRalston, NE
JH
Joyce Hart
T&SAltoona, IA
profile photo
James Lynch
T&SSaint Peters, MO
MP
Michelle Papendick
T&SPella, IA
KP
Kevin Patterson
T&SWaterloo, IA
MP
Mary Patterson
T&SCedar Falls, IA
AT
Amy Timmons
T&SWichita, KS
Flagging & Communications
37 entries
Name Class Hometown
AB
Andy Bell
F&CRogersville, MO
SB
Stan Bell
F&CClever, MO
AB
Aj Burnham
F&CCity of Saint Peters, MO
bb
bill burnham
F&CConway, AR
RB
Robert Burnham
F&CSaint Peters, MO
profile photo
Michael Cobb
F&CColleyville, TX
BD
Brian Dupuy
F&CWest Des Moines, IA
DE
Deb Erpelding
F&CNorth Bend, NE
ME
Mike Erpelding
F&CNorth Bend, NE
DF
Deanna Flanagan
F&CTopeka, KS
JF
Jacob Flanagan
F&CTopeka, KS
NF
Neava Ford
F&CRoeland Park, KS
profile photo
Anthony Galati
F&CLake Ozark, mo
JG
Joey Galati
F&CLake Ozark, MO
JG
Jeff Gilman
F&CStover, MO
JH
James Chris Hansen
F&COverland Park, KS
LH
Logan Helm
F&CROLLA, MO
profile photo
Alexander Hesskamp
F&CLenexa, KS
KH
Kirk Hooten
F&CVersailles, MO
profile photo
Danielle Hunter
F&Cstover, mo
profile photo
Josh Hunter
F&CStover, MO
RJ
Robert Jobe
F&CSTOVER, MO
DJ
Donald Johnson
F&CWaynesville, MO
KJ
Kim Joiner
F&CGlen Ellyn, IL
CK
Chris Keith
F&CWichita, KS
GK
Greg King
F&CHalltown, MO
profile photo
Ken Loerch
F&CUrbana, IL
profile photo
Joseph T Madden
F&CRowland, OK
profile photo
Matthew Mosakowski
F&CLees Summit, Mo
profile photo
Pat Neill
F&CCamdenton, MO
RQ
Robert Qualkinbush
F&CGrain Valley, MO
profile photo
Tyler Raymer
F&CGravois Mills, MO
profile photo
Jeff Schweid
F&COmaha, NE
MS
Monica Shaw
F&CDes Moines, IA
KS
Ken Snyder
F&CKansas City, KS
GW
George Walker
F&CTulsa, OK
RW
Roberta West
F&CBartlett, TN
Hospitality
2 entries
Name Class Hometown
LW
Lonnie Worthington
HospitalityOverland Park, KS
MW
Marla Worthington
HospitalityOverland Park , KS
Steward
7 entries
Name Class Hometown
NC
Neil Cox
StewardTulsa, OK
BE
Bob Eddy
StewardPolk City, IA
profile photo
Lisa Noble
StewardManhattan, KS
KP
Kenneth Patterson
StewardCedar Falls, IA
KP
Keith Pfautz
StewardNewton, KS
JR
James Richardson
StewardBenton, AR
profile photo
Michael West
StewardBartlett, TN
Pit & Grid
6 entries
Name Class Hometown
KB
Kellie Barker
Pit & GridBaldwin, KS
profile photo
Omar Cabrera
Pit & GridBethesda, MD
profile photo
Rocky Entriken
Pit & GridSalina, KS
VJ
Vicki Jarecke
Pit & GridSpringfield, MO
profile photo
Rachel Larson
Pit & GridWILDWOOD, MO
profile photo
Casey Jo Preston
Pit & GridSparta, MO
Registration
4 entries
Name Class Hometown
LH
Linda Henson
RegistrationLee's Summit, MO
AL
Adelaide Longpine
RegistrationSpringfield, MO
profile photo
Matthew Longpine
RegistrationSpringfield, MO
NL
Natasha Longpine
RegistrationSpringfield, MO
Course Marshall
4 entries
Name Class Hometown
BA
Blondie Anderson
Course MarshallMinneapolis, MN
CA
Chuck Austin
Course MarshallKansas City, MO
MF
Matt Ford
Course MarshallLancaster , Mo
RS
Richard Struve
Course MarshallGilbert, IA
Pace Car Driver
2 entries
Name Class Hometown
profile photo
David Bennett
Pace CarKansas City, MO
BH
Bob Henson
Pace CarLee's Summit, MO
Race Admin
3 entries
Name Class Hometown
profile photo
Chris Kern
Race AdminSHAWNEE, KS
GK
GARY KERN
Race AdminKansas City, KS
DS
Diane Struve
Race AdminGilbert, IA
Tech
4 entries
Name Class Hometown
RB
Raymond Barker
TechDerby, KS
HP
Hayden Papendick
TechPella, IA
profile photo
Andrew Timmons
TechWichita, KS
CT
Charles Timmons
TechWichita, KS
Starter
4 entries
Name Class Hometown
JG
Jan Gerber
StarterRalston, NE
AM
Adam Miller
StarterKansas City, MO
RS
R J Shaw
StarterDes Moines, IA
DW
Don Wiseman
StarterRogers, AR
Workers - Sunday
78 entries
Timing & Scoring
10 entries
Name Class Hometown
BB
Bruce Bettinger
T&SDerby, KS
CB
Charlene Bettinger
T&SDerby, KS
profile photo
Sandy Entriken
T&SSalina, Ks
profile photo
Candace Gerber
T&SRalston, NE
JH
Joyce Hart
T&SAltoona, IA
profile photo
James Lynch
T&SSaint Peters, MO
MP
Michelle Papendick
T&SPella, IA
KP
Kevin Patterson
T&SWaterloo, IA
MP
Mary Patterson
T&SCedar Falls, IA
AT
Amy Timmons
T&SWichita, KS
Flagging & Communications
33 entries
Name Class Hometown
AB
Aj Burnham
F&CCity of Saint Peters, MO
bb
bill burnham
F&CConway, AR
RB
Robert Burnham
F&CSaint Peters, MO
BD
Brian Dupuy
F&CWest Des Moines, IA
DE
Deb Erpelding
F&CNorth Bend, NE
ME
Mike Erpelding
F&CNorth Bend, NE
NF
Neava Ford
F&CRoeland Park, KS
profile photo
Anthony Galati
F&CLake Ozark, mo
JG
Joey Galati
F&CLake Ozark, MO
JG
Jeff Gilman
F&CStover, MO
JH
James Chris Hansen
F&COverland Park, KS
LH
Logan Helm
F&CROLLA, MO
profile photo
Alexander Hesskamp
F&CLenexa, KS
KH
Kirk Hooten
F&CVersailles, MO
profile photo
Danielle Hunter
F&Cstover, mo
profile photo
Josh Hunter
F&CStover, MO
RJ
Robert Jobe
F&CSTOVER, MO
DJ
Donald Johnson
F&CWaynesville, MO
KJ
Kim Joiner
F&CGlen Ellyn, IL
CK
Chris Keith
F&CWichita, KS
GK
Greg King
F&CHalltown, MO
profile photo
Ken Loerch
F&CUrbana, IL
profile photo
Joseph T Madden
F&CRowland, OK
profile photo
Matthew Mosakowski
F&CLees Summit, Mo
profile photo
Pat Neill
F&CCamdenton, MO
RQ
Robert Qualkinbush
F&CGrain Valley, MO
profile photo
Tyler Raymer
F&CGravois Mills, MO
profile photo
Jeff Schweid
F&COmaha, NE
MS
Monica Shaw
F&CDes Moines, IA
KS
Ken Snyder
F&CKansas City, KS
GW
George Walker
F&CTulsa, OK
profile photo
Justin Walker
F&CLees Summit, MO
RW
Roberta West
F&CBartlett, TN
Hospitality
2 entries
Name Class Hometown
LW
Lonnie Worthington
HospitalityOverland Park, KS
MW
Marla Worthington
HospitalityOverland Park , KS
Steward
7 entries
Name Class Hometown
NC
Neil Cox
StewardTulsa, OK
BE
Bob Eddy
StewardPolk City, IA
profile photo
Lisa Noble
StewardManhattan, KS
KP
Kenneth Patterson
StewardCedar Falls, IA
KP
Keith Pfautz
StewardNewton, KS
JR
James Richardson
StewardBenton, AR
profile photo
Michael West
StewardBartlett, TN
Pit & Grid
5 entries
Name Class Hometown
KB
Kellie Barker
Pit & GridBaldwin, KS
profile photo
Rocky Entriken
Pit & GridSalina, KS
VJ
Vicki Jarecke
Pit & GridSpringfield, MO
profile photo
Rachel Larson
Pit & GridWILDWOOD, MO
profile photo
Casey Jo Preston
Pit & GridSparta, MO
Registration
4 entries
Name Class Hometown
LH
Linda Henson
RegistrationLee's Summit, MO
AL
Adelaide Longpine
RegistrationSpringfield, MO
profile photo
Matthew Longpine
RegistrationSpringfield, MO
NL
Natasha Longpine
RegistrationSpringfield, MO
Course Marshall
4 entries
Name Class Hometown
BA
Blondie Anderson
Course MarshallMinneapolis, MN
CA
Chuck Austin
Course MarshallKansas City, MO
MF
Matt Ford
Course MarshallLancaster , Mo
RS
Richard Struve
Course MarshallGilbert, IA
Pace Car Driver
2 entries
Name Class Hometown
profile photo
David Bennett
Pace CarKansas City, MO
BH
Bob Henson
Pace CarLee's Summit, MO
Race Admin
3 entries
Name Class Hometown
profile photo
Chris Kern
Race AdminSHAWNEE, KS
GK
GARY KERN
Race AdminKansas City, KS
DS
Diane Struve
Race AdminGilbert, IA
Tech
4 entries
Name Class Hometown
RB
Raymond Barker
TechDerby, KS
HP
Hayden Papendick
TechPella, IA
profile photo
Andrew Timmons
TechWichita, KS
CT
Charles Timmons
TechWichita, KS
Starter
4 entries
Name Class Hometown
JG
Jan Gerber
StarterRalston, NE
AM
Adam Miller
StarterKansas City, MO
RS
R J Shaw
StarterDes Moines, IA
DW
Don Wiseman
StarterRogers, AR
The organizer of this event controls this list and it may not represent the actual number of people registered.