Entry List
Lapping Day
64
entries
# | Name | Status | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
22 | MA
Michael Allen | Confirmed | A | Eaton, OH | ||
17 | Confirmed | B | Pittsburgh, PA | |||
5 | DB
Daniel Bursick | Confirmed | I | Pittsburgh, PA | ||
5 | DB
Daniel Butor | Confirmed | A | Wexford, PA | ||
16 | MC
Michael Clay | Confirmed | A | Wexford, PA | ||
8 | Confirmed | I | Allison Park, PA | Track-Studs.com | ||
10 | Cd
Chuck de Peralta | Confirmed | A | Alliance, OH | ||
8 | WD
William Demchak | Confirmed | B | Pittsburgh, PA | ||
11 | RE
Richard Elste | Confirmed | A | Sewickley, PA | ||
9 | SE
Scott Elste | Confirmed | A | Sewickley, PA | ||
10 | RE
Randy Evans | Confirmed | I | Summerfield, FL | ||
11 | MF
Michael Ferraro | Confirmed | I | Wexford, PA | ||
2 | PF
Peter Feuille | Confirmed | B | Champaign, IL | ||
12 | PF
Peter Fitzpatrick | Confirmed | I | Morrisville, PA | RS Barn | |
13 | MF
Mark Fox | Confirmed | I | Lansdale, PA | ||
27 | SF
Scott Francis | Confirmed | A | Ponte Vedra Beach, FL | ||
14 | RG
Ralph Gaudio | Confirmed | I | Sewickley, PA | ||
10 | Confirmed | B | Indiana, PA | |||
17 | Confirmed | I | Carp, ON | |||
18 | BG
Bruce Graham | Confirmed | I | Cartersville, GA | Black Hole Motorsports | |
19 | CG
Cathy Graham | Confirmed | I | Cartersville, GA | CPG Medical Consulting | |
20 | LH
Lathe Haynes | Confirmed | I | Pittsburgh, PA | ||
7 | Confirmed | B | Carmel, IN | |||
21 | KH
Kyle Hegg | Confirmed | I | Crestwood, KY | ||
22 | MH
Mark Hendrickson | Confirmed | I | NEWBURY, OH | ||
21 | PH
Paul Howell | Confirmed | B | Ann Arbor, MI | ||
24 | TK
Tom Kallay | Confirmed | I | Davidson , NC | ||
13 | CK
Charlie Kanavas | Confirmed | B | Lowell, MA | ||
18 | PK
Paul Klingensmith | Confirmed | A | Chardon, OH | ||
28 | KK
Kristofer C. Kowalyk | Confirmed | I | Sewickley, PA | Sewickley Car Store | |
29 | JK
James Kriebel | Confirmed | I | Clarion, PA | ||
30 | Confirmed | I | Shippenville, PA | |||
21 | Confirmed | A | Carnegie, PA | |||
3 | ML
Michael Lam | Confirmed | A | New York, NY | ||
5 | Confirmed | B | Jupiter, FL | Team Red Mist | ||
18 | Confirmed | B | Oil City, PA | |||
4 | DM
Dave Man | Confirmed | A | Mechanicsburg, PA | ||
12 | DM
Douglas McBride | Confirmed | A | Beaver Falls, PA | ||
33 | JM
John L. McConaha | Confirmed | I | Pittsburgh, PA | ||
34 | Confirmed | I | Chelsea, MI | |||
1 | RM
R Wade Miller | Confirmed | A | Export, PA | ||
14 | Confirmed | A | Sewickley, PA | |||
19 | Confirmed | A | Wexford, PA | |||
17 | Confirmed | A | Cincinnati, OH | |||
39 | Confirmed | I | Sewickley, PA | |||
40 | Confirmed | I | Ann Arbor, MI | |||
41 | KP
Ken Pryor | Confirmed | I | Sewickley, PA | ||
42 | LP
Larry Pryor | Confirmed | I | Leetsdale, PA | Sewickley Car Store | |
23 | Confirmed | B | Cartersville, GA | Sewickley Porsche | ||
28 | RR
Robert Ragan | Confirmed | A | Sewickley, PA | ||
43 | Confirmed | I | Mississauga, ON | |||
44 | JR
John Ross | Confirmed | I | Canonsburg, PA | ||
45 | PR
Patrick Ross | Confirmed | I | Peters Twp, PA | ||
6 | HR
H Brad Ruiz | Confirmed | A | Mount Pleasant, MI | ||
20 | Confirmed | A | Sewickley, PA | |||
46 | Confirmed | I | New Kensington, PA | |||
47 | JS
Joe Serbin | Confirmed | I | Pittsburgh, PA | SEWICKLEY CAR STORE | |
8 | PS
Philip Smith | Confirmed | A | Norfolk, VA | ||
48 | TS
Tom Stan | Confirmed | I | Akron, OH | No Pain Racing | |
51 | TU
Tomas Urbano | Confirmed | I | Clairton, PA | ||
23 | Bv
Billy van Ginkel | Confirmed | A | Peninsula, OH | ||
26 | MW
Michael Weinsz | Confirmed | A | North Canton, OH | ||
14 | SZ
Shahin Zandfard | Confirmed | B | King of Prussia, PA | ||
24 | SZ
Stephen Zupanc | Confirmed | B | Mount Pleasant, PA |
Class totals: A: 22B: 12I: 30
Sat & Sun
155
entries
# | Name | Status | Class | Instructor | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
22 | MA
Michael Allen | Confirmed | A | Eaton, OH | |||
21 | SA
Shawn Anderson | Confirmed | D | David Pierson | Coraopolis, PA | ||
1 | Confirmed | I | Chagrin Falls, OH | Avner Insurance | |||
17 | Confirmed | B | Charles Price | Pittsburgh, PA | |||
7 | NB
Norm Boss | Confirmed | A | Massillon, OH | |||
2 | JB
John Brandt | Confirmed | I | Columbus, OH | |||
3 | LB
Lori Bryant | Confirmed | I | Chagrin Falls, OH | |||
4 | RB
Robert Bryant | Confirmed | I | Chagrin Falls, OH | |||
5 | DB
Daniel Bursick | Confirmed | I | Pittsburgh, PA | |||
5 | DB
Daniel Butor | Confirmed | A | Ken Pryor | Wexford, PA | ||
12 | MC
Malcolm Campbell | Confirmed | C | Cathy Graham | Grindstone, PA | ||
6 | JC
Jon Cindric | Confirmed | I | Canton, OH | JMC & Associates | ||
16 | MC
Michael Clay | Confirmed | A | Wexford, PA | |||
13 | Confirmed | D | Jon Cindric | Dublin, OH | |||
7 | DC
Douglas M. Colbary | Confirmed | I | Perry, OH | |||
8 | Confirmed | I | Allison Park, PA | Track-Studs.com | |||
2 | TC
Thomas Czech | Confirmed | C | Gary Ellis | Maumee, OH | ||
16 | GD
Glenn Davis | Confirmed | C | John L. McConaha | Fort Mitchell, KY | ||
10 | Cd
Chuck de Peralta | Confirmed | A | Alliance, OH | |||
8 | WD
William Demchak | Confirmed | B | Michael Metzler | Pittsburgh, PA | ||
15 | JD
Joseph DeSimone | Confirmed | C | Peter Fitzpatrick | Lower Burrell, PA | ||
7 | Confirmed | C | Thomas Todaro | La Fayette, NY | |||
21 | FE
Frank Ecker | Confirmed | C | Kyle Hegg | Wooster, OH | ||
2 | TE
Tom Edwards | Confirmed | D | Jay Kjoller | Bluffton, OH | ||
9 | GE
Gary Ellis | Confirmed | I | South Park, PA | TnT Racing | ||
11 | RE
Richard Elste | Confirmed | A | Sewickley, PA | |||
9 | SE
Scott Elste | Confirmed | A | Sewickley, PA | |||
13 | WE
Walt Etten | Confirmed | A | North Tonawanda, NY | |||
10 | RE
Randy Evans | Confirmed | I | Summerfield, FL | |||
11 | MF
Michael Ferraro | Confirmed | I | Wexford, PA | |||
2 | PF
Peter Feuille | Confirmed | B | Douglas M. Colbary | Champaign, IL | ||
12 | Confirmed | B | Ed Maurer | Fort Lauderdale, FL | |||
12 | PF
Peter Fitzpatrick | Confirmed | I | Morrisville, PA | RS Barn | ||
3 | JF
John Fowble | Confirmed | D | Jim Kleeberger | Grove City, OH | ||
13 | MF
Mark Fox | Confirmed | I | Lansdale, PA | |||
6 | CF
Charlie Franchino | Confirmed | C | Chip Holst | Pittsburgh, PA | ||
27 | SF
Scott Francis | Confirmed | A | Ponte Vedra Beach, FL | |||
9 | BF
Brendon Friesen | Confirmed | B | Thomas Todaro | Highland Heights, OH | ||
14 | RG
Ralph Gaudio | Confirmed | I | Sewickley, PA | |||
20 | RG
Robert Todd Gebhardt | Confirmed | C | Nancy Giaimo | Wheeling, WV | ||
10 | Confirmed | B | Jacob Kent | Indiana, PA | |||
15 | FG
Fred Giaimo | Confirmed | I | Perrysburg, OH | |||
16 | NG
Nancy Giaimo | Confirmed | I | Perrysburg, OH | |||
17 | Confirmed | I | Carp, ON | ||||
18 | BG
Bruce Graham | Confirmed | I | Cartersville, GA | Black Hole Motorsports | ||
19 | CG
Cathy Graham | Confirmed | I | Cartersville, GA | CPG Medical Consulting | ||
1 | FH
Fred Harvey | Confirmed | D | Rhen Avner | West Chester, OH | ||
20 | LH
Lathe Haynes | Confirmed | I | Pittsburgh, PA | |||
7 | Confirmed | B | John L. McConaha | Carmel, IN | |||
21 | KH
Kyle Hegg | Confirmed | I | Crestwood, KY | |||
22 | MH
Mark Hendrickson | Confirmed | I | NEWBURY, OH | |||
23 | Confirmed | I | Temperance, MI | ||||
- | Waitlist New | Sparks Glencoe, MD | |||||
9 | JH
John Houston | Confirmed | D | Mark Fox | Pittsburgh, PA | ||
21 | PH
Paul Howell | Confirmed | B | Peter Fitzpatrick | Ann Arbor, MI | ||
12 | Confirmed | D | Tomas Urbano | Monaca, PA | |||
6 | AH
Adam Hruska | Confirmed | D | Robert Bryant | Chardon, OH | ||
4 | SJ
Stuart Jenkins | Confirmed | D | Kristofer C. Kowalyk | Buffalo, NY | ||
22 | WJ
William Junkin | Confirmed | B | Cathy Graham | Bedford, OH | ||
24 | TK
Tom Kallay | Confirmed | I | Davidson , NC | |||
13 | CK
Charlie Kanavas | Confirmed | B | Kyle Hegg | Lowell, MA | ||
25 | JK
Jacob Kent | Confirmed | I | Mansfield, OH | NA | ||
26 | JK
Jay Kjoller | Confirmed | I | Portage, OH | |||
27 | JK
Jim Kleeberger | Confirmed | I | Rossford, OH | |||
18 | PK
Paul Klingensmith | Confirmed | A | Chardon, OH | |||
28 | KK
Kristofer C. Kowalyk | Confirmed | I | Sewickley, PA | Sewickley Car Store | ||
29 | JK
James Kriebel | Confirmed | I | Clarion, PA | |||
30 | Confirmed | I | Shippenville, PA | ||||
14 | TK
Tvrtko Kujundzic | Confirmed | D | John Schrenker | Grayslake, IL | none | |
4 | DK
Donald Kwiatkowski | Confirmed | B | Tom Stan | Cheektowaga, NY | ||
21 | Confirmed | A | Carnegie, PA | ||||
3 | ML
Michael Lam | Confirmed | A | New York, NY | |||
8 | AL
Al Lang | Confirmed | D | Joe Serbin | Coraopolis, PA | ||
22 | ML
Mark Leppert | Confirmed | C | Jack Neff | Indiana, PA | ||
5 | Confirmed | B | Jack Neff | Jupiter, FL | Team Red Mist | ||
3 | Confirmed | C | Douglas M. Colbary | Seven Fields, PA | Longfellow Racing | ||
18 | Confirmed | B | Nancy Lowe | Oil City, PA | |||
31 | NL
Nancy Lowe | Confirmed | I | Pittsburgh, PA | |||
15 | JL
John Luff | Confirmed | B | John Brandt | Sewickley, PA | ||
55 | DM
Dennis Macchio | Confirmed | I | Blakeslee, PA | |||
4 | DM
Dave Man | Confirmed | A | Mechanicsburg, PA | |||
11 | Confirmed | B | Thomas Petalino | Export, PA | |||
24 | CM
Christian Martinkat | Confirmed | C | Nancy Lowe | Fairmont, WV | ||
22 | MM
Melissa Martinkat | Confirmed | D | Lori Bryant | Fairmont, WV | ||
- | LM
Lowell Marx | Waitlist New | Pataskala, OH | LINDA MARX | |||
32 | EM
Ed Maurer | Confirmed | I | Vandalia, OH | |||
12 | DM
Douglas McBride | Confirmed | A | Beaver Falls, PA | |||
33 | JM
John L. McConaha | Confirmed | I | Pittsburgh, PA | |||
15 | DM
Doug McCrackin | Confirmed | D | Blair Gordon | Columbus, OH | ||
34 | Confirmed | I | Chelsea, MI | ||||
24 | JM
Jim Meyer | Confirmed | A | Circleville, OH | |||
16 | Confirmed | B | Craig Zenil | Ocala, Fl | Trust Fund (No kids) | ||
1 | RM
R Wade Miller | Confirmed | A | Export, PA | |||
7 | SM
Scott Mores | Confirmed | D | Ted Pangrace | Pittsburgh, PA | ||
14 | Confirmed | A | Sewickley, PA | ||||
19 | Confirmed | A | Wexford, PA | ||||
16 | DN
Dale Nadin | Confirmed | D | Randy Evans | North Royalton, OH | ||
35 | JN
Jack Neff | Confirmed | I | Wexford, PA | none | ||
4 | CN
Clark Nicklas | Confirmed | C | Shane Kriebel | Pittsburgh, PA | ||
17 | Confirmed | A | Cincinnati, OH | ||||
36 | Confirmed | I | Avon, OH | ||||
17 | TP
Tom Papastavros | Confirmed | C | Patrick Ross | Hollywood, FL | ||
18 | SP
Shawn M Pecor | Confirmed | D | Paul Pigman | Mars, PA | ||
37 | TP
Thomas Petalino | Confirmed | I | Sewickley, PA | |||
38 | Confirmed | I | Lakewood, OH | ||||
39 | Confirmed | I | Sewickley, PA | ||||
40 | Confirmed | I | Ann Arbor, MI | ||||
41 | KP
Ken Pryor | Confirmed | I | Sewickley, PA | |||
42 | LP
Larry Pryor | Confirmed | I | Leetsdale, PA | Sewickley Car Store | ||
10 | RP
Ray Pujol | Confirmed | D | Michael Ferraro | Sewickley, PA | ||
23 | Confirmed | B | Shane Kriebel | Cartersville, GA | Sewickley Porsche | ||
28 | RR
Robert Ragan | Confirmed | A | Sewickley, PA | |||
43 | Confirmed | I | Mississauga, ON | ||||
13 | DR
Doug Reader | Confirmed | C | Charles Price | New Albany, OH | ||
17 | DR
Dick Remington | Confirmed | D | James Kriebel | Wooster, OH | ||
5 | DR
Deke Richards | Confirmed | D | Howard Weigold | Hebron, OH | ||
1 | AR
Alexander Ross | Confirmed | B | Chip Holst | Canonsburg, PA | ||
44 | JR
John Ross | Confirmed | I | Canonsburg, PA | |||
45 | PR
Patrick Ross | Confirmed | I | Peters Twp, PA | |||
6 | HR
H Brad Ruiz | Confirmed | A | Larry Pryor | Mount Pleasant, MI | ||
19 | DR
Diane Russell | Confirmed | B | Nancy Giaimo | Cleveland, OH | ||
20 | CR
Chris Ryan | Confirmed | D | Lathe Haynes | Vero Beach, FL | ||
15 | CS
Charles Schaub | Confirmed | A | Toledo, OH | |||
20 | Confirmed | A | Sewickley, PA | ||||
46 | Confirmed | I | New Kensington, PA | ||||
47 | JS
Joe Serbin | Confirmed | I | Pittsburgh, PA | SEWICKLEY CAR STORE | ||
10 | DS
David Shumsky | Confirmed | C | Thomas Petalino | Cranberry Twp, PA | iNK-BURST GRAPHICS | |
18 | Confirmed | C | Ed Maurer | Mc Donald, PA | |||
8 | PS
Philip Smith | Confirmed | A | Norfolk, VA | |||
8 | WS
William Snodgrass | Confirmed | C | John Brandt | Canonsburg, PA | ||
48 | TS
Tom Stan | Confirmed | I | Akron, OH | No Pain Racing | ||
23 | Confirmed | D | Dave Read | Gibsonia, PA | |||
11 | BS
Barney Stewart | Confirmed | C | R.J. "Bob" Topolski | Sylvania, OH | ||
3 | KS
Kathryn Swanson | Confirmed | B | Patrick Ross | Morgantown, WV | ||
11 | Confirmed | D | Tom Kallay | Cranberry Twp., PA | |||
49 | TT
Thomas Todaro | Confirmed | I | Westerville, OH | TnT Racing | ||
50 | RT
R.J. "Bob" Topolski | Confirmed | I | Seven Hills, OH | |||
5 | JT
Jon Tucker | Confirmed | C | Craig Zenil | Pittsburgh, PA | ||
51 | TU
Tomas Urbano | Confirmed | I | Clairton, PA | |||
23 | Bv
Billy van Ginkel | Confirmed | A | Peninsula, OH | |||
1 | Nv
Nancy van Ginkel | Confirmed | C | Mark Hendrickson | Peninsula, OH | ||
19 | Confirmed | C | John Ross | Hopewell, PA | |||
52 | RW
Robert Warden | Confirmed | I | Pittsburgh, PA | |||
53 | HW
Howard Weigold | Confirmed | I | Export, PA | |||
26 | MW
Michael Weinsz | Confirmed | A | North Canton, OH | |||
25 | GW
Guy Whalen | Confirmed | A | Orchard Park, NY | |||
20 | Confirmed | B | Gary Ellis | Powell, OH | |||
2 | MW
Mark Williams | Confirmed | A | Solon, OH | |||
6 | WW
Warren Williamson | Confirmed | B | Mark Hendrickson | Loveland, OH | ||
24 | RW
Roger Willis | Confirmed | D | Robert Warden | Meadville, PA | ||
23 | HW
Harold F Woelfel Jr | Confirmed | C | Michael Metzler | Selinsgrove, PA | ||
14 | SZ
Shahin Zandfard | Confirmed | B | John Ross | King of Prussia, PA | ||
54 | Confirmed | I | Holland, OH | ||||
14 | MZ
Michael Zotter | Confirmed | C | Tom Stan | Mendon, NY | ||
24 | SZ
Stephen Zupanc | Confirmed | B | R.J. "Bob" Topolski | Mount Pleasant, PA |
Class totals: A: 28B: 24C: 23D: 23I: 55