Entry List
Day 1 & 2
90
entries
Name | Status | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
JA
Jeff Augenstein | Confirmed | C | Berkley, MI | ||
SA
Stephen Augenstein | Confirmed | D | Beverly Hills, MI | ||
NA
Nick Aukscunas | Confirmed | B | Industry, PA | ||
SB
Sanjeev Bahri | Confirmed | D | Murrysville, PA | ||
Confirmed | A | Roswell, GA | Fastpak Systems Monday Night Brewing | ||
CB
Craig Berky | Confirmed | D | Milford, OH | ||
DB
David Bitonte | Confirmed | A | Uniontown, OH | ||
GB
Gary Blanarik | Confirmed | I | Baden, PA | Sewickley Car Store | |
Confirmed | I | Bridgeville, PA | |||
JB
Jennifer Branton | Confirmed | D | Columbus, Oh | ||
DB
Daniel Bursick | Confirmed | I | Pittsburgh, PA | ||
GC
Gerald Callan | Confirmed | C | Cranberry Twp, PA | ||
Confirmed | D | Pittsburgh, PA | my wife! | ||
MC
Melinda Clark | Confirmed | C | Pittsburgh, PA | My husband! | |
Confirmed | I | Allison Park, PA | Track-Studs.com | ||
PC
Patrick Croston | Confirmed | I | Beaver, PA | ||
JD
Joseph DeSimone | Confirmed | B | Lower Burrell, PA | ||
JD
James Dicks | Confirmed | B | Beaver, PA | ||
RE
Randy Evans | Confirmed | I | Summerfield, FL | ||
Confirmed | A | Fort Lauderdale, FL | |||
DF
Daryll Fogal | Confirmed | B | Novelty, OH | ||
CF
Charlie Franchino | Confirmed | A | Pittsburgh, PA | ||
RG
Ralph Gaudio | Confirmed | I | Sewickley, PA | ||
RG
Robert Todd Gebhardt | Confirmed | B | Wheeling, WV | ||
FG
Fred Giaimo | Confirmed | I | Perrysburg, OH | ||
NG
Nancy Giaimo | Confirmed | I | Perrysburg, OH | ||
BG
Bruce Graham | Confirmed | I | Cartersville, GA | Black Hole Motorsports | |
CG
Cathy Graham | Confirmed | I | Cartersville, GA | CPG Medical Consulting | |
JG
John Greve | Confirmed | C | Columbus, OH | ||
JH
Janette Hanchak | Confirmed | D | Aliquippa, PA | ||
LH
Lathe Haynes | Confirmed | I | Pittsburgh, PA | ||
JH
John Houston | Confirmed | C | Pittsburgh, PA | ||
Confirmed | C | Monaca, PA | |||
HJ
Howard Johnson | Confirmed | I | Stow, OH | ||
TK
Tom Kallay | Confirmed | I | Davidson , NC | ||
JK
Jim Kleeberger | Confirmed | I | Rossford, OH | ||
AK
Abhijit Kulkarni | Confirmed | D | Wexford, PA | ||
CK
Chris Kunze | Confirmed | D | East Mc Keesport, PA | ||
Confirmed | A | Oil City, PA | |||
JL
John Luff | Confirmed | A | Sewickley, PA | ||
GM
Gary Marsh | Confirmed | I | McMurray, PA | ||
GM
Gregory Marsh | Confirmed | B | McMurray, PA | ||
DM
David McFayden | Confirmed | I | Mars, PA | ||
PM
Pete McIlroy | Confirmed | D | Pittsburgh, PA | none | |
GM
Gary McKnight | Confirmed | B | Sanibel, FL | ||
Confirmed | B | Columbus, OH | |||
Confirmed | A | Naples, PA | Merlot/Vango Tarping Solutions-Graphic Division | ||
SM
Scott Mores | Confirmed | C | Pittsburgh, PA | ||
WM
Walter Morris | Confirmed | A | Oil City, PA | ||
WM
W Scott Morse | Confirmed | A | Pittsburgh, PA | ||
Confirmed | I | Sanford, NC | |||
Confirmed | A | Wexford, PA | |||
TN
Thomas Needell | Confirmed | A | Hamburg, NY | ||
FN
Frank Neely | Confirmed | B | Burgettstown, PA | ||
Confirmed | B | West End, NC | |||
JN
Jack Neff | Confirmed | I | Wexford, PA | none | |
SP
Shawn M Pecor | Confirmed | C | Mars, PA | ||
TP
Thomas Petalino | Confirmed | I | Sewickley, PA | ||
LP
Larry Pryor | Confirmed | I | Leetsdale, PA | Sewickley Car Store | |
Confirmed | A | Cartersville, GA | Sewickley Porsche | ||
RR
Robert Randall | Confirmed | C | Wexford, PA | none | |
DR
Deke Richards | Confirmed | C | Hebron, OH | ||
DR
Diane Russell | Confirmed | B | Cleveland, OH | ||
CR
Chris Ryan | Confirmed | C | Vero Beach, FL | ||
Confirmed | B | Ellwood City, PA | Sewickley Car Store | ||
TS
Tom Scarpitti | Confirmed | C | Columbus, OH | ||
Confirmed | I | Gibsonia, PA | Altered Gas Performance Events | ||
Confirmed | I | New Kensington, PA | |||
MS
Mark Seech | Confirmed | I | Turtle Creek, PA | ||
Confirmed | I | Sewickley, PA | |||
JS
Joe Serbin | Confirmed | I | Pittsburgh, PA | SEWICKLEY CAR STORE | |
MS
Michelle Serbin | Confirmed | D | Pittsburgh, PA | ||
JS
James Sherman | Confirmed | A | Bethel Park, PA | ||
DS
David Shumsky | Confirmed | A | Cranberry Twp, PA | iNK-BURST GRAPHICS | |
Confirmed | I | Sewickley, PA | |||
WS
William Snodgrass | Confirmed | B | Canonsburg, PA | ||
DS
Diane Stuart | Confirmed | D | New Paris, PA | ||
KS
Kathryn Swanson | Confirmed | B | Morgantown, WV | ||
JS
Jeff Swayze | Confirmed | B | Hamilton, OH | ||
TU
Tom Upshur | Confirmed | A | Murrysville, PA | ||
TU
Tomas Urbano | Confirmed | I | Clairton, PA | ||
Bv
Billy van Ginkel | Confirmed | A | Peninsula, OH | ||
Nv
Nancy van Ginkel | Confirmed | B | Peninsula, OH | ||
RW
Robert Warden | Confirmed | I | Pittsburgh, PA | ||
DW
Drew Williams | Confirmed | C | Erie, PA | ||
MW
Mark Williams | Confirmed | A | Solon, OH | ||
BW
Bud Williamson | Confirmed | D | Canfield, OH | ||
WW
Warren Williamson | Confirmed | B | Loveland, OH | ||
RW
Ron Wyatt | Confirmed | D | Venetia, PA | ||
SZ
Stephen Zupanc | Confirmed | A | Mount Pleasant, PA |
Class totals: A: 18B: 17C: 13D: 13I: 29