Majors 18-M-5457-S
96 entries
Group 1
41 entries
# Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
16
profile photo
Cherie Storms
B-SpecLangley, BCWCS Motorsports / 2nd Gen Racing
44
profile photo
Kyle Keenan
B-SpecVancouver, WATeam KBR Speed Shop
131
profile photo
Oscar Jackson
B-SpecChino, CA
80
profile photo
Darren Dilley
EPHillsboro, ORCheap Fast Racing
96
profile photo
Kale Swifts
EPLangley, BCwest coast hot rods
162
profile photo
Adam Achepohl
EPMonroe, ORGemini Concrete Pumping, Inc.
59
profile photo
Ian Green
FPPortland, OR HPD, Radium Engineering
99
profile photo
Kyle Freiheit
FPRedmond, WATFR, Hoosier, GLOC, OSgiken
6
LS
Lans Stout
GTLCornelius, ORGoodyear, Nissan, Loyning's Engine Service, Esterbrook Racing
14
ST
Scott Twomey
GTLTacoma, WAPat's Autosport / TopTech Motorsports
46
profile photo
Joe Harlan
GTLOregon City, ORTopTech Motorsports | Hoosier Tire | GodSquad
73
profile photo
Chris Doodson
GTLChilliwack, BCHoosier ,Hawk, HPD, Mcdonalds Smithers B.C.
95
profile photo
Tim Linerud
GTLBelmont, CAPerformance Fabrication, Hawk, Off-Line Racing
135
PB
Paul Bunbury
GTLWhistler, BC
25
GJ
Gordon Jones
HPTualatin, ORMike Ohara BMW Service
1
profile photo
Whitfield Gregg
SMBellevue, WAFlatout Motorsports
3
profile photo
James Wetter
SMBainbridge Island, WAKingston Mini Storage/Hoosier/G-LOC Brakes
5
JD
Jon Davies
SMHood River, ORE&L Machining
7
profile photo
Brad Green
SMSeattle, WAwww.WaCarProperty.com
9
EI
Ed Iverson
SMRedmond, WAIverson Holdings LLC | Norwegianhellfire Racing & Hooligan Motorsports
20
profile photo
Jason Rawlins
SMGaston, ORMiatacage.com | G-LOC brakes
26
TF
Tim Ferrick
SMUnderwood, WABad Gas Racing
81
profile photo
Scott Lin
SMVancouver, BCPTL Design; R&P Motorsports; Automind Collision; RuggON, Toyo Tires Canada
87
WS
Will Schrader
SMHappy Valley, ORMiatacage / Schrader Properties LLC
94
profile photo
Ken Sutherland
SMSherwood, ORWyatt Fire Protection/miatacage.com/Pittman and Brooks CPA
98
JW
Jordan Wand
SMPortland, ORVert Consulting/Midas/Sophie/Lily/Gina
101
JG
Jim Graffy
SMVancouver, WAWild Hare Racing
127
profile photo
Sterling Land
SMSalmon Arm, BCSterling Land Wealth Advisory Group of RBC Dominion Securities
168
profile photo
Tracey Hazard
SMSouth Surrey, BCTJ Mechanical Services
12
WS
William Storms
STLMaple Ridge, BCWCS Motorsports
75
KJ
Kendall Jones
STLArmada, MIG-Loc Brakes, DATA Labs
177
WP
Wilson Powell
STLDanville, CA
181
JG
Jim Graffy
STLVancouver, WAWild Hare Racing
8
profile photo
Kevin Lachance
STUBlackfalds, ABBula Enterprises Ltd.
13
profile photo
Roger Eagleton
T2Burlingame, CAEnergy Real Estate, Inc/ DIG Motorsports/ CorteX Racing/ Urban Rebel/ Molecule
198
profile photo
Scotty B White
T2Auburn, WADIG Motorsports Hawk Brakes Exteme CMT
0
profile photo
Scotty B White
T4Auburn, WAGOT CDL? Hawk Brakes Exteme CMT Goodyear
17
LS
Lance Stewart
T4Coconut Grove, FLSVLLC Mazda Hoosier Hawk Summit
31
profile photo
Oscar Jackson
T4Chino, CA
71
profile photo
Derrick Ambrose
T4Brush Prairie, WACorkSport Mazda Performance/Goodyear/G-LOC Brakes
74
RM
Ross Murray
T4Marina del Rey, CA Hoosier
Class totals: B-Spec: 3EP: 3FP: 2GTL: 6HP: 1SM: 14STL: 4STU: 1T2: 2T4: 5
Group 2
28 entries
# Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
2
profile photo
Lance Spiering
F5Beaverton, OR
31
TO
Tony Opheim
FAGarfield, WA
5
LV
Larry Vollum
FBPortland, ORCV Medical
12
KR
Kevin Roggenbuck
FBWoodinville, WARalph Firman Racing, Boston Whaler, Norman-Spencer Insurance, Lake Union Sea Ray
17
profile photo
James Blackwell
FBOlalla, WA
83
JO
J R Osborne
FBGreenwood Village, COUnion Bay, Geartronics, C3 Construction
41
profile photo
Mitch Egner
FCWest Kelowna, BCUnion Marine, XLR8 Racing, KART2CARS
91
SL
Steve Litsky
FCUniversity Place, WA
99
profile photo
Russ Werner
FCWhite Salmon, WASlingshot Sports
03
JH
Joseph Hopkins
FFOakland, CABurien Imports /Full Throttle Graphics /Permaset Aqua
38
RB
R Lawence Bangert
FFIssaquah, WAR&A Manufacturing
66
MK
Mark Keller
FFSnohomish, WABlackjack Racing
4
MK
Melvin David Kemper, Jr
FMToledo, WAThanks Mazda | Goodyear
9
QP
Quinn Posner
FVCamas, WAPosner Law Office | PC
09
SS
Stephen Saslow
FVSammamish, WASaslow Consulting, JDRF, Woodstock Motorsports
14
RP
Robert Posner
FVBellevue, WA
63
RB
Ron Bonham
FVHalsey, ORWoodstock Motorsports
67
profile photo
Robbie Arthur
FVMission, BC Arthur Motorsports, MartinsActionPhotography, NuTek Signs
55
profile photo
Jeffrey Lederman
P1Vacaville, CAJoseph & Cohen, Professional Corporation
90
DD
Dustin Decker
P2Petaluma, CAHoosier, Decker's Hot Camp Showers, Decker Sports Racing
1
RW
Rick Wright
SRF3Eugene, ORFlat Out/Three Thieves Racing
3
MA
Michael Angiulo
SRF3Yarrow Point, WA Flat Out Racing
6
SM
Scott Mosier
SRF3Redmond, WAFlat Out Racing
28
JB
JD Barnum
SRF3Gladstone, ORALL CAL Services, friends and family of Barnum Racing
29
profile photo
Leonardo Del Castillo
SRF3Woodinville, WAFlat Out Racing
45
TB
Tom Burt
SRF3Woodway, WAFlat Out Racing
54
profile photo
Scott Peterson
SRF3Normandy Park, WA Pro Drive / Flat Out racing
166
GW
Glenn Woloski
SRF3Garibaldi Highlands, BC
Class totals: F5: 1FA: 1FB: 4FC: 3FF: 3FM: 1FV: 5P1: 1P2: 1SRF3: 8
Group 3
27 entries
# Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
03
KS
Kevin Smith
ASHillsboro, ORStacey Smith
13
LS
Lance Stewart
ASCoconut Grove, FLFord Racing Hoosier Summit Hawk
61
JD
Jon Davies
ASHood River, ORE&L Machine
77
GH
Gunther Hohagen
GT1Tacoma, WAChris's German auto / All Way Construction
128
JF
Jason Fiorito
GT1Kent, WAMe
0
profile photo
Scotty B White
GT2Auburn, WAGOT CDL? Knight Transport LLC
2
MM
Michael McAleenan
GT2Tacoma, WASmith Alling / Lowe Group Racing / MUSA
14
profile photo
Ken Muth
GT2Snohomish, WA
48
JH
Jeff Holden
GT2Snohomish, WA
65
RC
Richard Cabe
GT2Bellevue, WALowe Group Racing
80
profile photo
Darren Dilley
GT2Hillsboro, ORCheap Fast Racing
111
TC
Todd Clarke
GT2Fox Island, WA
167
profile photo
Jeff McGuinness
GT2Lake Tapps, WAPro Pit Racing
09
GB
Gary Bockman
GT3Camas, WABockman & Sons / The Race Shop
38
CJ
Craig Johnson
GT3Delta, BCPats AutoSports
71
profile photo
Bud Reichard
GT3Seattle, WAAES Inc.
00
profile photo
Vincent Piemonte
T3Burbank, CA
0
profile photo
Scotty B White
T3Auburn, WAGOT CDL? Extreme CMT Hawk Brakes
5
profile photo
Charles Hurley
T3Monroe, WAGrip Racing
11
OH
Olivier Henrichot
T3Sewickley, PARhom innovations, Hard motorsports, Hoosiers, Carbotech, Summit
28
profile photo
Eddie Nakato
T3Ann Arbor, MIAR Auto Service
31
profile photo
Jason Fraser
T3Snohomish, WAAutowerx
54
LS
Lansing Stout
T3Corvallis, ORNissan | Burke Porter Group
57
RP
Randy Pobst
T3Atlanta, GA
97
KO
Ken Olson
T3Roseville, MNPromotion Graphix
111
TC
Todd Clarke
T3Fox Island, WA
132
profile photo
Mark Andrews
T3Gig Harbor, WA
Class totals: AS: 3GT1: 2GT2: 8GT3: 3T3: 11
Enduro 18-E-5799-S
15 entries
Enduro
15 entries
# Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
2
MM
Michael McAleenan
EnduroTacoma, WASmith Alling / Lowe Group Racing / MUSA
2
RP
Randy Pobst
EnduroAtlanta, GA
3
profile photo
Jason Fraser
EnduroSnohomish, WAAutowerx
13
LS
Lance Stewart
EnduroCoconut Grove, FLFord Racing Hoosier Summit Hawk
14
profile photo
Jerold Lowe
EnduroBellevue, WA
14
CO
Cavan O'Keefe
EnduroSeattle, WA
28
profile photo
Eddie Nakato
EnduroAnn Arbor, MIAR Auto Service
29
profile photo
Leonardo Del Castillo
EnduroWoodinville, WAFlat Out Racing
31
profile photo
Oscar Jackson
EnduroChino, CASpecialty Vehicle Logistics, Jackson Racing, BFGoodrich
57
profile photo
Charles Hurley
EnduroMonroe, WA
91
DH
Daniele Hovington
EnduroBothell, WALovitt Motors/Grip Racing
96
BB
Brian Bercovitz
EnduroBothell, WALovitt Motors/Grip Racing
111
TC
Todd Clarke
EnduroFox Island, WA
111
TC
Tyler Clarke
EnduroFox Island, WALowe Group Racing / Kidder Mathews
132
profile photo
Zack George
EnduroYakima, WARays Auto Center - BimmerFAHRT
Track Event Charity Laps
1 entry
Track Event Lapping
1 entry
Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
CS
Cliff Steinhauer
TESeattle, WA
Track Event Lapping (HPDE)
10 entries
Track Event Lapping
10 entries
Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
TA
Toni Avery
TELong Beach, CA
profile photo
Jon E Bodwell
TESumner, WAEneos Oils, Competition Clutch, Speed Factory
TG
Torben Goodhope
TESeattle, WA
AG
Amrish Goyal
TERUmson , NJ
profile photo
David Isakson
TEPort Orchard, WASpecfab Racing, Kevin Patten, Skunk Ape Performance, Revolution Speed Shop, In-Tune Automotive
BK
Brian King
TELake Tapps, WAPro Pit Racing
GL
Greg Lee
TETacoma, WAN\A
AP
Andrew Perkins
TESeattle, WAMat Chess MMA
profile photo
Bob Rothwell
TELacey, WA
CS
Cliff Steinhauer
TESeattle, WA
Regional SATURDAY 18-RQ-5797-S
12 entries
Grand Touring 2
1 entry
# Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
48
RH
Rob Holden
GT2Woodinville, WA
Grand Touring 3
1 entry
# Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
52
profile photo
Rick Gough
GT3Seattle, WASSS Racing
Improved Touring E
1 entry
# Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
14
CO
Cavan O'Keefe
ITESeattle, WA
Spec Miata
3 entries
# Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
9
EI
Ed Iverson
SMRedmond, WAIverson Holdings LLC | Norwegianhellfire Racing & Hooligan Motorsports
81
profile photo
Scott Lin
SMVancouver, BCPTL Design; R&P Motorsports; Automind Collision; RuggON, Toyo Tires Canada
127
profile photo
Sterling Land
SMSalmon Arm, BCSterling Land Wealth Advisory Group of RBC Dominion Securities
Improved Touring A
1 entry
# Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
07
WH
William Hendrickson
ITASeattle, WA
Improved Touring C
1 entry
# Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
40
ME
Mike Eidlin
ITCPort Ludlow, WAJackalope Racing
Super Production O
1 entry
# Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
47
AS
Adelina Serna
SPOPortland, ORwoodstock motorsports
Super Production U
1 entry
# Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
18
MB
Matthew Butson
SPUSnohomish, WA
SE46
1 entry
# Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
20
JJ
Jessie Jensen
SE46Snohomish, WA
Porsche 911
1 entry
# Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
65
PJ
Peter Juvet
SP911Issaquah, WA
Regional SUNDAY 18-RQ-5798-S
12 entries
Grand Touring 2
1 entry
# Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
48
RH
Rob Holden
GT2Woodinville, WA
Grand Touring 3
1 entry
# Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
52
profile photo
Rick Gough
GT3Seattle, WASSS Racing
Improved Touring E
1 entry
# Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
14
CO
Cavan O'Keefe
ITESeattle, WA
Spec Miata
3 entries
# Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
9
EI
Ed Iverson
SMRedmond, WAIverson Holdings LLC | Norwegianhellfire Racing & Hooligan Motorsports
81
profile photo
Scott Lin
SMVancouver, BCPTL Design; R&P Motorsports; Automind Collision; RuggON, Toyo Tires Canada
127
profile photo
Sterling Land
SMSalmon Arm, BCSterling Land Wealth Advisory Group of RBC Dominion Securities
Improved Touring A
1 entry
# Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
07
WH
William Hendrickson
ITASeattle, WA
Improved Touring C
1 entry
# Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
40
ME
Mike Eidlin
ITCPort Ludlow, WAJackalope Racing
Super Production O
1 entry
# Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
47
AS
Adelina Serna
SPOPortland, ORwoodstock motorsports
Super Production U
1 entry
# Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
18
MB
Matthew Butson
SPUSnohomish, WA
SE46
1 entry
# Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
20
JJ
Jessie Jensen
SE46Snohomish, WA
Porsche 911
1 entry
# Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
65
PJ
Peter Juvet
SP911Issaquah, WA
The organizer of this event controls this list and it may not represent the actual number of people registered.