Entry List
Lapping Day
66
entries
# | Name | Status | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14 | MA
Michael Allen | Confirmed | A | Eaton, OH | ||
3 | EA
Eric Andkjar | Confirmed | A | Callicoon, NY | ||
20 | SB
Stuart Buckley | Confirmed | A | East Aurora, NY | ||
1 | DB
Daniel Bursick | Confirmed | I | Pittsburgh, PA | ||
2 | JC
James Cannatti | Confirmed | I | Akron, OH | No Pain Racing | |
24 | TC
Terry Carson | Confirmed | A | Oil City, PA | ||
28 | MC
Michael Clay | Confirmed | A | Wexford, PA | ||
3 | AC
Allen Close | Confirmed | I | Arlington, VA | ||
4 | Confirmed | I | Arlington, VA | Intersport, Long and Foster | ||
5 | Confirmed | I | Allison Park, PA | Track-Studs.com | ||
19 | PC
Patrick Croston | Confirmed | A | Beaver, PA | ||
6 | CD
Charlie Day | Confirmed | I | Carnegie, PA | ||
23 | Confirmed | A | La Fayette, NY | |||
13 | EE
Erin Edwards | Confirmed | B | Franklin, PA | ||
7 | GE
Gary Ellis | Confirmed | I | South Park, PA | ||
5 | RE
Richard Elste | Confirmed | A | Sewickley, PA | ||
8 | RE
Randy Evans | Confirmed | I | Summerfield, FL | ||
9 | MF
Michael Ferraro | Confirmed | I | Wexford, PA | ||
10 | MF
Mark Fox | Confirmed | I | Lansdale, PA | ||
12 | SF
Scott Francis | Confirmed | A | Ponte Vedra Beach, FL | ||
8 | Confirmed | B | Indiana, PA | |||
13 | Confirmed | I | Carp, ON | |||
14 | BG
Bruce Graham | Confirmed | I | Cartersville, GA | Black Hole Motorsports | |
15 | CG
Cathy Graham | Confirmed | I | Cartersville, GA | CPG Medical Consulting | |
16 | LH
Lathe Haynes | Confirmed | I | Pittsburgh, PA | ||
2 | MH
Mike Hooven | Confirmed | B | Cincinnati, OH | ||
19 | RH
Rick Houck | Confirmed | I | Silver Lake, OH | ||
21 | TK
Tom Kallay | Confirmed | I | Davidson , NC | ||
22 | DK
Dave Karl | Confirmed | I | North Conway, NH | ||
23 | KK
Kristin Karl | Confirmed | I | North Conway, NH | ||
27 | GK
Gene Kim | Confirmed | A | Danbury, CT | ||
24 | JK
Jim Kleeberger | Confirmed | I | Rossford, OH | ||
26 | KK
Kristofer C. Kowalyk | Confirmed | I | Sewickley, PA | Sewickley Car Store | |
27 | JK
James Kriebel | Confirmed | I | Clarion, PA | ||
28 | Confirmed | I | Shippenville, PA | |||
29 | TK
Thom Kroth | Confirmed | I | Avon, OH | ||
30 | Confirmed | I | Shelby Township, MI | |||
6 | Confirmed | A | Carnegie, PA | |||
32 | GM
Gary Marsh | Confirmed | I | McMurray, PA | ||
1 | RM
R Wade Miller | Confirmed | A | Export, PA | ||
2 | WM
Walter Morris | Confirmed | A | Oil City, PA | ||
33 | Confirmed | I | Sanford, NC | |||
10 | Confirmed | A | Sewickley, PA | |||
11 | Confirmed | A | Wexford, PA | |||
34 | TN
Thomas Needell | Confirmed | I | Hamburg, NY | ||
47 | Confirmed | I | Callander, ON | |||
36 | Confirmed | I | Sewickley, PA | |||
37 | Confirmed | I | Sewickley, PA | |||
38 | KP
Ken Pryor | Confirmed | I | Sewickley, PA | ||
39 | LP
Larry Pryor | Confirmed | I | Leetsdale, PA | Sewickley Car Store | |
23 | Confirmed | B | Cartersville, GA | Sewickley Porsche | ||
16 | Confirmed | A | Sewickley, PA | |||
40 | Confirmed | I | New Kensington, PA | |||
41 | Confirmed | I | Sewickley, PA | |||
42 | JS
Joe Serbin | Confirmed | I | Pittsburgh, PA | SEWICKLEY CAR STORE | |
8 | GS
Gary Shemaka | Confirmed | A | Apex, NC | SPC Limited LLC | |
51 | DS
Donald Simmons | Confirmed | I | New Smyrna Beach, FL | Wife | |
50 | JS
Jos Stella | Confirmed | I | New York, NY | ||
48 | JS
James Stevenson | Confirmed | I | Coventry Twp, OH | ||
1 | SS
Sue Stevenson | Confirmed | B | Coventry Township, OH | ||
49 | Confirmed | I | Medina, OH | |||
43 | TU
Tomas Urbano | Confirmed | I | Clairton, PA | ||
26 | MW
Michael Weinsz | Confirmed | A | North Canton, OH | ||
46 | JW
Jeffrey White | Confirmed | I | Pawling, NY | ||
7 | RW
Ron Wiser | Confirmed | A | Reno, NV | ||
30 | SZ
Stephen Zupanc | Confirmed | A | Mount Pleasant, PA |
Class totals: A: 20B: 5I: 41
Sat & Sun
151
entries
# | Name | Status | Class | Instructor | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14 | MA
Michael Allen | Confirmed | A | Eaton, OH | |||
3 | EA
Eric Andkjar | Confirmed | A | Callicoon, NY | |||
23 | GB
Giovanni Bargelletti | Confirmed | C | Paul Pigman | Maplewood, NJ | ||
4 | Confirmed | B | Kristofer C. Kowalyk | Pittsburgh, PA | |||
13 | DB
David Bitonte | Confirmed | A | Uniontown, OH | |||
20 | Confirmed | C | Michael Mammano | South Setauket, NY | |||
20 | SB
Stuart Buckley | Confirmed | A | East Aurora, NY | |||
17 | AB
Andrew Burns | Confirmed | C | Mississauga, ON | |||
1 | DB
Daniel Bursick | Confirmed | I | Pittsburgh, PA | |||
24 | BC
Brian Calhoon | Confirmed | C | Fred Giaimo | Baltimore, MD | www.calhoondental.com | |
17 | CC
Carly Calhoon | Confirmed | D | Jim Kleeberger | Newark, DE | ||
6 | CC
Charles Calhoon | Confirmed | C | Ron Koehnle | Newark, DE | ||
2 | JC
James Cannatti | Confirmed | I | Akron, OH | No Pain Racing | ||
24 | TC
Terry Carson | Confirmed | A | Oil City, PA | |||
7 | BC
Benjamin Chang | Confirmed | C | Dave Karl | Windham, NH | ||
28 | MC
Michael Clay | Confirmed | A | Wexford, PA | |||
3 | AC
Allen Close | Confirmed | I | Arlington, VA | |||
4 | Confirmed | I | Arlington, VA | Intersport, Long and Foster | |||
5 | Confirmed | I | Allison Park, PA | Track-Studs.com | |||
19 | PC
Patrick Croston | Confirmed | A | Beaver, PA | |||
7 | TC
Thomas Czech | Confirmed | B | Paul Pigman | Maumee, OH | ||
6 | CD
Charlie Day | Confirmed | I | Carnegie, PA | |||
18 | SD
Stan Deforest | Confirmed | D | Earl Seiler | Groton, NY | ||
9 | WD
William Demchak | Confirmed | B | Charlie Day | Pittsburgh, PA | ||
12 | JD
James Dicks | Confirmed | C | James Cannatti | Beaver, PA | ||
23 | Confirmed | A | La Fayette, NY | ||||
13 | EE
Erin Edwards | Confirmed | B | James Cannatti | Franklin, PA | ||
19 | SE
Sundeep Ekbote | Confirmed | D | Pittsburgh, PA | |||
7 | GE
Gary Ellis | Confirmed | I | South Park, PA | |||
5 | RE
Richard Elste | Confirmed | A | Sewickley, PA | |||
8 | RE
Randy Evans | Confirmed | I | Summerfield, FL | |||
9 | MF
Michael Ferraro | Confirmed | I | Wexford, PA | |||
10 | MF
Mark Fox | Confirmed | I | Lansdale, PA | |||
12 | SF
Scott Francis | Confirmed | A | Ponte Vedra Beach, FL | |||
8 | Confirmed | B | Gary Ellis | Indiana, PA | |||
11 | FG
Fred Giaimo | Confirmed | I | Perrysburg, OH | |||
12 | NG
Nancy Giaimo | Confirmed | I | Perrysburg, OH | |||
13 | Confirmed | I | Carp, ON | ||||
14 | BG
Bruce Graham | Confirmed | I | Cartersville, GA | Black Hole Motorsports | ||
15 | CG
Cathy Graham | Confirmed | I | Cartersville, GA | CPG Medical Consulting | ||
10 | BG
Bob Griffith | Confirmed | C | Drake Core | Redding, CT | ||
12 | BH
Bruce Hawthorne | Confirmed | D | Lathe Haynes | Chester, NJ | ||
16 | LH
Lathe Haynes | Confirmed | I | Pittsburgh, PA | |||
21 | Confirmed | C | Charlie Day | Flushing, NY | |||
18 | Confirmed | I | Temperance, MI | ||||
2 | MH
Mike Hooven | Confirmed | B | Mark Fox | Cincinnati, OH | ||
19 | RH
Rick Houck | Confirmed | I | Silver Lake, OH | |||
9 | AH
Alvin Hsu | Confirmed | D | Chip Holst | Whippany, NJ | ||
20 | Confirmed | D | Blair Gordon | New Hyde Park, NY | |||
21 | MJ
Michelle Jablons | Confirmed | D | Randy Evans | Watchung, NJ | ||
25 | Confirmed | C | Shane Kriebel | Watchung, NJ | |||
20 | HJ
Howard Johnson | Confirmed | I | Stow, OH | |||
15 | WJ
William Junkin | Confirmed | B | Bedford, OH | |||
25 | JK
Jeff Kaier | Confirmed | B | Fred Giaimo | Canonsburg, PA | ||
21 | TK
Tom Kallay | Confirmed | I | Davidson , NC | |||
22 | DK
Dave Karl | Confirmed | I | North Conway, NH | |||
23 | KK
Kristin Karl | Confirmed | I | North Conway, NH | |||
24 | Confirmed | B | Howard Weigold | Waverly, PA | |||
17 | Confirmed | B | Tomas Urbano | Mooresville, NC | |||
10 | MK
Mark Kaufman | Confirmed | D | Nancy Giaimo | North East, MD | ||
27 | GK
Gene Kim | Confirmed | A | Danbury, CT | |||
24 | JK
Jim Kleeberger | Confirmed | I | Rossford, OH | |||
5 | PK
Paul Klingensmith | Confirmed | B | Tom Kallay | Chardon, OH | ||
25 | RK
Ron Koehnle | Confirmed | I | Aurora, OH | |||
26 | KK
Kristofer C. Kowalyk | Confirmed | I | Sewickley, PA | Sewickley Car Store | ||
27 | JK
James Kriebel | Confirmed | I | Clarion, PA | |||
28 | Confirmed | I | Shippenville, PA | ||||
4 | GK
Geoff Kronik | Confirmed | D | Kristofer C. Kowalyk | Brookline, MA | ||
29 | TK
Thom Kroth | Confirmed | I | Avon, OH | |||
5 | JK
Jonathan Krueger | Confirmed | D | Thomas Krueger | St Clair Township, MI | ||
30 | Confirmed | I | Shelby Township, MI | ||||
6 | Confirmed | A | Carnegie, PA | ||||
14 | RL
Robert Lambert | Confirmed | C | Chris Whaley | Indiana, PA | ||
13 | AL
Al Lang | Confirmed | D | Gary Marsh | Coraopolis, PA | ||
15 | AL
Antoine Lemieux | Confirmed | C | Tomas Urbano | Saint-Laurent, QC | ||
6 | ML
Mark Leppert | Confirmed | D | Indiana, PA | |||
21 | SL
Stephen LeVan | Confirmed | B | Evan Close | Ballston Lake, NY | ||
21 | Confirmed | A | Seven Fields, PA | Longfellow Racing | |||
29 | Confirmed | A | Oil City, PA | ||||
31 | MM
Michael Mammano | Confirmed | I | Webster, NY | |||
9 | JM
James Marquis | Confirmed | C | Allen Close | Providence, RI | ||
32 | GM
Gary Marsh | Confirmed | I | McMurray, PA | |||
11 | GM
Gregory Marsh | Confirmed | D | Thomas Needell | McMurray, PA | ||
2 | CM
Christian Martinkat | Confirmed | D | Fairmont, WV | |||
4 | Confirmed | C | Kristin Karl | Imperial, PA | |||
3 | JM
Jeff McGurk | Confirmed | D | Howard Johnson | West Chester, OH | ||
25 | Confirmed | A | Raleigh, NC | ||||
11 | MM
Manuel Mesina | Confirmed | C | George B. Patterson | New York, NY | ||
1 | RM
R Wade Miller | Confirmed | A | Export, PA | |||
2 | WM
Walter Morris | Confirmed | A | Oil City, PA | |||
33 | Confirmed | I | Sanford, NC | ||||
10 | Confirmed | A | Sewickley, PA | ||||
15 | PM
Punch Murphy | Confirmed | A | Butler, PA | |||
11 | Confirmed | A | Wexford, PA | ||||
34 | TN
Thomas Needell | Confirmed | I | Hamburg, NY | |||
35 | JN
Jack Neff | Confirmed | I | Wexford, PA | none | ||
47 | Confirmed | I | Callander, ON | ||||
18 | CN
Clark Nicklas | Confirmed | B | Chris Whaley | Pittsburgh, PA | ||
22 | WN
Wayne Nykyforchyn | Confirmed | B | George B. Patterson | Monroe, CT | ||
36 | Confirmed | I | Sewickley, PA | ||||
16 | SP
Shawn M Pecor | Confirmed | D | Jack Neff | Mars, PA | ||
22 | JP
Jonyean Pei | Confirmed | C | Gary Ellis | Cranford, NJ | ||
10 | AP
Allen Pettee | Confirmed | B | Shane Kriebel | Rochester, NY | ||
37 | Confirmed | I | Sewickley, PA | ||||
14 | CP
Charlie Porritt | Confirmed | D | Mike Nesbitt | Wexford, PA | ||
38 | KP
Ken Pryor | Confirmed | I | Sewickley, PA | |||
39 | LP
Larry Pryor | Confirmed | I | Leetsdale, PA | Sewickley Car Store | ||
7 | RP
Ray Pujol | Confirmed | D | Michael Ferraro | Sewickley, PA | ||
23 | Confirmed | B | Jack Neff | Cartersville, GA | Sewickley Porsche | ||
17 | PR
Paul Radey | Confirmed | A | North Ridgeville, OH | |||
8 | DR
Deke Richards | Confirmed | D | John Schrenker | Hebron, OH | ||
13 | DR
Diane Russell | Confirmed | C | Mark Fox | Cleveland, OH | ||
16 | Confirmed | A | Sewickley, PA | ||||
40 | Confirmed | I | New Kensington, PA | ||||
14 | Confirmed | B | Sheffield, MA | ||||
41 | Confirmed | I | Sewickley, PA | ||||
42 | JS
Joe Serbin | Confirmed | I | Pittsburgh, PA | SEWICKLEY CAR STORE | ||
19 | Confirmed | B | Ron Koehnle | Naples, FL | Rethink Yoga | ||
11 | Confirmed | B | Allen Close | Boynton Beach, FL | |||
1 | Confirmed | D | Karl Mueller | Waxhaw, NC | |||
8 | NS
Nicholas Shanny | Confirmed | C | Evan Close | Weston, MA | ||
8 | GS
Gary Shemaka | Confirmed | A | Apex, NC | SPC Limited LLC | ||
3 | DS
David Shumsky | Confirmed | C | Tom Kallay | Cranberry Twp, PA | iNK-BURST GRAPHICS | |
51 | DS
Donald Simmons | Confirmed | I | New Smyrna Beach, FL | Wife | ||
22 | IS
Ian Smith | Confirmed | D | Rick Houck | Radnor, PA | ||
23 | BS
Barry Steinhauser | Confirmed | D | Jeffrey White | Keyport, NJ | ||
50 | JS
Jos Stella | Confirmed | I | New York, NY | |||
48 | JS
James Stevenson | Confirmed | I | Coventry Twp, OH | |||
1 | SS
Sue Stevenson | Confirmed | B | Cathy Graham | Coventry Township, OH | ||
49 | Confirmed | I | Medina, OH | ||||
6 | KS
Kathryn Swanson | Confirmed | B | Drake Core | Morgantown, WV | ||
16 | AT
Albert Torres | Confirmed | C | Cathy Graham | Mountain Top, PA | ||
22 | TU
Tom Upshur | Confirmed | A | Murrysville, PA | |||
43 | TU
Tomas Urbano | Confirmed | I | Clairton, PA | |||
3 | Bv
Billy van Ginkel | Confirmed | B | Kristin Karl | Peninsula, OH | ||
1 | Nv
Nancy van Ginkel | Confirmed | C | Thomas Krueger | Peninsula, OH | ||
2 | JV
John Voyta | Confirmed | C | Berlin, MA | |||
44 | HW
Howard Weigold | Confirmed | I | Export, PA | |||
26 | MW
Michael Weinsz | Confirmed | A | North Canton, OH | |||
18 | GW
Guy Whalen | Confirmed | A | Orchard Park, NY | |||
45 | CW
Chris Whaley | Confirmed | I | Phoenix, NY | LC Motorsports Products & Merlin MFG USA | ||
18 | CW
Carson White | Confirmed | C | Thom Kroth | Pawling, NY | ||
46 | JW
Jeffrey White | Confirmed | I | Pawling, NY | |||
4 | MW
Mark Williams | Confirmed | A | Solon, OH | |||
5 | WW
Warren Williamson | Confirmed | C | Loveland, OH | |||
9 | JW
Jeffrey Wise | Confirmed | A | Hunt Valley, MD | Wise Consulting | ||
7 | RW
Ron Wiser | Confirmed | A | Reno, NV | |||
19 | BW
Billy Wong | Confirmed | C | Howard Weigold | new york, NY | ||
12 | SZ
Shahin Zandfard | Confirmed | B | Dave Karl | King of Prussia, PA | ||
20 | MZ
Michael Zotter | Confirmed | B | Thom Kroth | Mendon, NY | ||
30 | SZ
Stephen Zupanc | Confirmed | A | Mount Pleasant, PA |
Class totals: A: 30B: 24C: 25D: 22I: 50