Attendee List
Annual Membership Dues
125
entries
# | Name | Status | Hometown |
---|---|---|---|
- | Confirmed | Savannah, GA | |
- | New | East Haven, CT | |
- | Confirmed | Massapequa Park, NY | |
- | Confirmed | New Rochelle, NY | |
- | New | north haven, CT | |
- | New | Peekskill, NY | |
- | JB
Jesse Birden | Confirmed | Newtown, CT |
- | DB
David Block | Confirmed | Plymouth, CT |
- | New | New Hartford, CT | |
- | TB
Thomas Bracci | New | Trumbull, CT |
- | DB
David Bray | Confirmed | Windsor, CT |
- | CB
Christopher Brenn | Confirmed | Woodbury, CT |
- | EB
Edie Briner | New | Stratford, CT |
- | MB
Michael Brophy Jr | Confirmed | Torrington, CT |
- | NB
Nathan Brown | Confirmed | Parkville, MD |
- | AB
Andrew Buccieri | Confirmed | darien, ct |
- | AB
Aaron Burkhardt | Confirmed | Hyde Park, NY |
- | Confirmed | Stratford, CT | |
- | MC
Michael Chervenak | Confirmed | Orange, CT |
- | DC
Dave Clark | New | North Haven, CT |
- | Confirmed | Holbrook, NY | |
- | RC
Robert Cooper | Confirmed | stamford, CT |
- | RC
Robert Costa | New | New Fairfield, CT, CT |
- | EC
Edward Craven | Confirmed | Danbury, CT |
- | GC
Greg Cullen | New | Newtown, CT |
- | MD
Mark Daddio | New | Naugatuck, CT |
- | JD
Jonathan De souza | Confirmed | Stratford, CT |
- | TD
Ted Descovich | Confirmed | Chester, NY |
- | Confirmed | Redding, CT | |
- | CD
Christopher Dipalma | New | Norwalk, CT |
- | SD
Stephen Dorney | Confirmed | POUGHKEEPSIE, NY |
- | ND
Nate Dowen | Confirmed | Shelton, CT |
- | TD
Theresa Doyon | New | Reading, MA |
- | New | Rocky Hill, CT | |
- | TE
Tyler Erdman | Confirmed | Salt Lake City, Ut |
- | Confirmed | Seymour, CT | |
- | HF
Henry Fishbein | New | Point Pleasant Beach, NJ |
- | Confirmed | White Plains, NY | |
- | KF
Kevin Fuggi | New | North Haven, CT |
- | Confirmed | Trumbull, CT | |
- | JH
John Hamilla | Confirmed | Fairfield, CT |
- | New | Milford, CT | |
- | BH
Brian Huang | Confirmed | Fresh Meadows, NY |
- | JJ
Jonathan Jacques | Confirmed | South Glastonbury, CT |
- | New | Milford, CT | |
- | Confirmed | Dobbs Ferry, NY | |
- | JJ
John Juhasz | New | Wilton, CT |
- | New | North Haven, CT | |
- | JK
Justin Kennedy | New | Naugatuck, CT |
- | JK
Justin Kiefer | Confirmed | Coram, NY |
- | RK
Rick Kjeldsen | Confirmed | Poughkeepsie, NY |
- | Confirmed | New Rochelle, NY | |
- | MK
Mike Koloniaris | New | North Haven , CT |
- | DK
Danny Kruger | Confirmed | Norwalk, CT |
- | Confirmed | Westport, CT | |
- | CK
Chris Kuskowski | Confirmed | Ansonia, CT |
- | SL
Skyler LaKose | Confirmed | Wallingford, CT |
- | KL
Ken Law | Confirmed | New Haven, CT |
- | GL
George LeMoine | Checked In | Trumbull, CT |
- | SL
Spencer Leszko | Confirmed | Bristol, CT |
- | SL
Steve Leszko | New | Bristol, CT |
- | DL
Daniel Levey | Confirmed | West Haven, CT |
- | TL
Trever Lowe | Confirmed | Lagrangeville, NY |
- | JM
Jake Marasco | Confirmed | Fairfield, CT |
- | New | Easton, CT | |
- | Confirmed | Bloomfield Hills, MI | |
- | DM
Derek Mckane | Confirmed | Greenlawn, NY |
- | Confirmed | Stamford, CT | |
- | New | Shelton, CT | |
- | JM
Jonathan Molina | Confirmed | Stamford, CT |
- | BM
Brian Mongillo | Confirmed | BERLIN, CT |
- | TM
Thomas Moore | New | Bloomfield, CT |
- | MM
Michael Mordoff | Confirmed | Ansonia , CT |
- | NN
Nicholas Nagorski | Confirmed | East Hartford, CT |
- | New | Norwalk, CT | |
- | RN
Ray Nelson | New | North Salem, NY |
- | New | Boston, MA | |
- | RN
Roy Niemann | Confirmed | Milford, CT |
- | MN
Michael Noonan | New | Trumbull, CT |
- | New | Brooklyn, NY | |
- | RO
Rick Obert | New | Milford, CT |
- | DO
Daniel Oleksiw | Confirmed | Torrington, CT |
- | PO
Peter Omichinski | Confirmed | Terryville, CT |
- | lp
luke partridge | Confirmed | norwalk, ct |
- | OP
Oscar Perez | Confirmed | Milford, CT |
- | Confirmed | Moodus, CT | |
- | Confirmed | newtown, CT | |
- | TP
Tony Platano | Confirmed | MIddlebury, CT |
- | JP
Joseph Polidora | Confirmed | Rocky Point, NY |
- | DP
Dennis Polio | New | Orange, CT |
- | Confirmed | Merrick, NY | |
- | NQ
Nate Quick | Confirmed | hydepark, NY |
- | IR
Ilia R | Confirmed | WH, CT |
- | BR
Bill Rainey | New | Glastonbury, CT |
- | New | Bridgeport, CT | |
- | Confirmed | Durham, NC | |
- | RR
Richard Rothman | Confirmed | Hamden, CT |
- | New | Naugatuck, CT | |
- | PS
Pat Salerno | New | Danbury, CT |
- | MS
Michael Samuelman | Confirmed | Seymour, CT |
- | Confirmed | North Haven, CT | |
- | ES
Edward Santandrea | New | Fairfield, CT |
- | NS
Nick Santini | Confirmed | Orange, CT |
- | New | Norwich, CT | |
- | KS
Kevin Separy | Confirmed | New Hartford, CT |
- | WS
William Sheridan | New | East Haddam, CT |
- | BS
Benjamin Smith | New | Norwalk, CT |
- | JS
Joe Solury | New | Waterbury, CT |
- | Confirmed | WEST HAVEN, CT | |
- | Confirmed | Fairfield, CT | |
- | FS
Ferdinand Steyer | Confirmed | Stratford, CT |
- | AS
Andy Sussman | Confirmed | Greenwich, CT |
- | New | Salt Point, NY | |
- | Confirmed | Fairfield, CT | |
- | MT
Michal Truba | Confirmed | Ansonia, CT |
- | New | New York, NY | |
- | Jv
Jeffrey van Heiningen | Confirmed | Sandy Hook, CT |
- | SW
Steve Walker | Confirmed | Tolland, CT |
- | Confirmed | Poughkeepsie, NY | |
- | Confirmed | Floral Park, NY | |
- | New | Northford, CT | |
- | DW
Dave Williamson | Confirmed | Trumbull, CT |
- | NW
Nick Wilmot | New | Cincinnati, OH |
- | New | Plymouth, CT | |
- | CZ
Chris Zelle | New | Stratford, CT |