Friday
63 entries
Name Status Class Hometown
profile photo
Brent Asplundh
ConfirmedBlackRydal, PA
GA
Griffith Asplundh
ConfirmedWhiteJenkintown, PA
CB
Christopher Barone
ConfirmedRedPennsburg, PA
SB
Scott Borelly
ConfirmedBlackPhoenixville, PA
FB
Fred Brubaker
ConfirmedAllentown, PA
AB
Allen Burke
ConfirmedWhiteWest Chester, PA
AC
Ara Chalian
ConfirmedRedPhiladelphia, PA
JC
Joshua Cohen
ConfirmedBlackJenkintown, PA
JC
Jack Cooney
ConfirmedWhitePlymouth Meeting, PA
CD
Carlo D'Santus
ConfirmedWhitePhiladelphia, PA
AD
Adam Davis
ConfirmedWhiteNew York, NY
MD
Myles Diamond
ConfirmedRedHarleysville, PA
MD
Molly DiBianca
ConfirmedWhiteWilmington, DE
profile photo
Ray DiMarcello
ConfirmedWhiteChester Springs, PA
JD
Jeffrey Dunn
ConfirmedWhiteKennett Square, PA
CE
Chris Eckert
ConfirmedIntroFogelsville, PA
profile photo
Robert England
ConfirmedWhiteLittleton, MA
JF
James Ferreira
ConfirmedBlackGales Ferry, CT
CG
Craig Gaul
ConfirmedBlackWernersville, PA
IG
Ian Goddard
ConfirmedInstruct OnlyAllentown, PA
BH
Bob Hargesheimer
ConfirmedBlackCollegeville, PA
profile photo
Jennifer Hoagland
ConfirmedWhiteChalfont, PA
profile photo
Steve Hoagland
ConfirmedRedChalfont, PA
WH
Wayne Hoagland
ConfirmedWhitehatfield, PA
BK
Bradly Kepler
ConfirmedIntroDanville, PA
DK
Dylan Kittredge
ConfirmedIntroHatboro, PA
MK
Marty Kocse
ConfirmedInstruct OnlyClermont, FL
SL
Stefan Laessig
ConfirmedBlackPennsburg, PA
profile photo
Wayne Lee
ConfirmedIntroElmhurst, NY
TL
Tom Loder
ConfirmedBlackCONSHOHOCKEN, PA
YM
Yury Marasanov
ConfirmedWhiteWest New York, NJ
JM
John Marques
ConfirmedWhiteharleysville, PA
CM
Chris Matthy
ConfirmedIntroCresco, PA
PM
Patrick McClune
ConfirmedWhiteGreat Meadows, NJ
profile photo
Jim McCombs
ConfirmedRedPalm Coast, FL
CM
Corey McFadden
ConfirmedBlackQuakertown, PA
AM
Art McHugh
ConfirmedBlackFogelsville, PA
BM
Brian Minkin
ConfirmedInstruct OnlySpringfield, PA
profile photo
Jaroslaw (Yarek) Ostaniewicz
ConfirmedWhiteNewtown, PA
RO
Rick Owens
ConfirmedInstruct OnlyBonita Springs, FL
JP
John Palotas
ConfirmedWhitePort Murray, NJ
BP
Bob Piccone
ConfirmedBlackBear Creek, PA
profile photo
Scott Powers
ConfirmedBlackPottstown, PA
MR
Meinir Razak
ConfirmedIntroStroudsburg, PA
ZR
Zachary Ring
ConfirmedIntroAllentown, PA
BR
Bernard Ross
ConfirmedIntroBreezy Point, NY
profile photo
Dan Rufer
ConfirmedBlackNewtown Square, PA
profile photo
Joe Santa
ConfirmedBlackMullica Hill, NJ
SS
Steve Schueren
ConfirmedRedGwynedd Valley, PA
profile photo
Samuel Segond
ConfirmedBlackEast Stroudsburg, PA
PS
Phillip Shin
ConfirmedWhiteVillanova, PA
profile photo
Robert Slonaker
ConfirmedInstruct OnlyGreat Barrington, MA
JS
Jeffrey Smith
ConfirmedBlackPlymouth Meeting, PA
RS
Robert Smith
ConfirmedRedStamford, CT
RS
Rodney Smith
ConfirmedIntroWhitehall, PA
KV
Ken Van Artsdalen
ConfirmedWhiteHughestown, PA
BV
Bart Venesoen
ConfirmedBlackPhiladelphia, PA
FV
Franciszek Von Esse
ConfirmedRedScott Township, PA
MW
Mark Wall
ConfirmedIntroLansdale, PA
PW
Patrick Wayman
ConfirmedRedPenn Valley, PA
profile photo
Morris West
ConfirmedBlackPennington, NJ
profile photo
Catherine Wetendorf
ConfirmedBlackHarleysville, PA
LW
Lee Whipple
ConfirmedWhiteEmmaus, PA
Class totals: Black: 19Instruct Only: 5Intro: 10Red: 9White: 19
Saturday
102 entries
Name Status Class Hometown
profile photo
Dustin Addison
ConfirmedBlueYork, PA
NA
Nick Albrecht
ConfirmedBluePhoenixville, PA
profile photo
Brent Asplundh
ConfirmedBlackRydal, PA
GA
Griffith Asplundh
ConfirmedWhiteJenkintown, PA
CB
Christopher Barone
ConfirmedRedPennsburg, PA
DB
David Belzner
ConfirmedBlueNazareth, PA
SB
Scott Borelly
ConfirmedBlackPhoenixville, PA
profile photo
Ed Brominski
ConfirmedWhiteSwoyersville, PA
FB
Fred Brubaker
ConfirmedRedAllentown, PA
AB
Allen Burke
ConfirmedWhiteWest Chester, PA
RC
Richard Cady
ConfirmedGreenChurchville, PA
profile photo
Kevin Carouge
ConfirmedWhiteWest Chester, PA
SC
Stefan Carouge
ConfirmedGreenWest Chester, PA
TC
Tom Casey
ConfirmedInstruct OnlyEmmaus, pa
AC
Ara Chalian
ConfirmedRedPhiladelphia, PA
JC
Joshua Cohen
ConfirmedBlackJenkintown, PA
JC
Jack Cooney
ConfirmedWhitePlymouth Meeting, PA
CD
Carlo D'Santus
ConfirmedWhitePhiladelphia, PA
AD
Adam Davis
ConfirmedWhiteNew York, NY
JD
John Devirgilis
ConfirmedGreenPhiladelphia, PA
MD
Myles Diamond
ConfirmedRedHarleysville, PA
MD
Molly DiBianca
ConfirmedWhiteWilmington, DE
profile photo
Gary DiPietro
ConfirmedBlueGlen Mills, PA
JD
Jeffrey Dunn
ConfirmedWhiteKennett Square, PA
profile photo
Byard Ebling
ConfirmedBlueBlue Bell, PA
RE
Robin Edwin
ConfirmedBlueRALEIGH, NC
DE
David Ehm
ConfirmedRedErial, NJ
profile photo
Ron Esteve
ConfirmedGreenKempton, PA
profile photo
Yoyi Fernandez
ConfirmedBlueArdmore, PA
JF
James Ferreira
ConfirmedBlackGales Ferry, CT
BF
Brian Folkes
ConfirmedGreenLansdale, PA
JF
J0E Font
ConfirmedBlueRYE, NY
JF
Jose Formeiro
ConfirmedWhiteNorristown, PA
profile photo
Brian Fugok
ConfirmedBlueBloomsburg, PA
profile photo
Santiago Garcia
ConfirmedBlue-SoloMahwah, NJ
CG
Craig Gaul
ConfirmedBlackWernersville, PA
IG
Ian Goddard
ConfirmedInstruct OnlyAllentown, PA
profile photo
Leonard Goldspinner
ConfirmedGreenStroudsburg, PA
WG
William Greiner
ConfirmedGreenForty Fort, PA
BH
Bob Hargesheimer
ConfirmedBlackCollegeville, PA
profile photo
David Hathaway
ConfirmedGreenDoylestown, PA
BH
Bruce Hernandez
ConfirmedGreenWayne, PA
LH
Luis Hidalgo
ConfirmedWhiteCenterpoint, NY
profile photo
Jennifer Hoagland
ConfirmedWhiteChalfont, PA
profile photo
Steve Hoagland
ConfirmedRedChalfont, PA
WH
Wayne Hoagland
ConfirmedWhitehatfield, PA
TH
Tim Horrell
ConfirmedGreenFeasterville Trevose, PA
jk
james kittredge
ConfirmedBlueHatboro, PA
MK
Marty Kocse
ConfirmedInstruct OnlyClermont, FL
BK
Bruce Kramer
ConfirmedGreenallentown , pa
SL
Stefan Laessig
ConfirmedBlackPennsburg, PA
TL
Tom Loder
ConfirmedBlackCONSHOHOCKEN, PA
YM
Yury Marasanov
ConfirmedWhiteWest New York, NJ
NM
Norman Marcus
ConfirmedBlueAllentown, PA
JM
John Marques
ConfirmedWhiteharleysville, PA
profile photo
Andrew Matthy
ConfirmedGreenMalvern, PA
profile photo
Jim McCombs
ConfirmedRedPalm Coast, FL
CM
Corey McFadden
ConfirmedBlackQuakertown, PA
JM
Jim McHenry
ConfirmedGreenPoint Pleasant, PA
AM
Art McHugh
ConfirmedBlackFogelsville, PA
JM
James Mertz
ConfirmedInstruct OnlySaylorsburg, PA
TM
Tom Meyer
ConfirmedBlueStroudsburg, PA
BM
Brian Minkin
ConfirmedInstruct OnlySpringfield, PA
KM
Kristoffer Murphy
ConfirmedBlackJenkintown, PA
KN
Kevin Nace Jr
ConfirmedGreenSellersville, PA
SN
Seth Newman
ConfirmedBlueJenkintown, PA
profile photo
Jaroslaw (Yarek) Ostaniewicz
ConfirmedWhiteNewtown, PA
RO
Rick Owens
ConfirmedInstruct OnlyBonita Springs, FL
JP
John Palotas
ConfirmedWhitePort Murray, NJ
BP
Ben Paxton
ConfirmedBlueHellertown, PA
BP
Bob Piccone
ConfirmedBlackBear Creek, PA
profile photo
Scott Powers
ConfirmedBlackPottstown, PA
yr
yohan reyes
ConfirmedBlueNew York, NY
profile photo
Matthew Roesser
ConfirmedGreenDoylestown, PA
WR
William Rountree
ConfirmedGreenOld Lyme, CT
profile photo
Dan Rufer
ConfirmedBlackNewtown Square, PA
profile photo
Joe Santa
ConfirmedBlackMullica Hill, NJ
GS
George Saxon
ConfirmedGreenWest Chester, PA
profile photo
David Schenk
ConfirmedRedHuntingdon Valley, PA
SS
Steve Schueren
ConfirmedRedGwynedd Valley, PA
BS
Barry Schwartz
ConfirmedRedNorristown, PA
profile photo
Angelic Segond
ConfirmedWhiteEast Stroudsburg, PA
profile photo
Samuel Segond
ConfirmedBlackEast Stroudsburg, PA
PS
Phillip Shin
ConfirmedWhiteVillanova, PA
HS
Herman Sibum
ConfirmedWhiteStroudsburg, PA
MS
Max Sibum
ConfirmedBlueStroudsburg, PA
profile photo
Robert Slonaker
ConfirmedInstruct OnlyGreat Barrington, MA
JS
Jeffrey Smith
ConfirmedBlackPlymouth Meeting, PA
RS
Robert Smith
ConfirmedRedStamford, CT
profile photo
Emrich Stellar
ConfirmedBlackCenter Valley, PA
AS
Andrew Stevenson
ConfirmedGreenOaks, PA
profile photo
Robert Stevenson
ConfirmedBlackOaks, PA
MS
Michael Sumbatashvili
ConfirmedGreenYonkers, NY
JT
Jeanne Tal
ConfirmedWhiteMorrisville, PA
profile photo
Philip Tuturice III
ConfirmedGreenCollegeville , PA
KV
Ken Van Artsdalen
ConfirmedWhiteHughestown, PA
BV
Bart Venesoen
ConfirmedBlackPhiladelphia, PA
FV
Franciszek Von Esse
ConfirmedRedScott Township, PA
PW
Patrick Wayman
ConfirmedRedPenn Valley, PA
DW
David Weiss
ConfirmedGreenWest Grove, PA
profile photo
Catherine Wetendorf
ConfirmedBlackHarleysville, PA
LW
Lee Whipple
ConfirmedWhiteEmmaus, PA
Class totals: Black: 21Blue: 16Blue-Solo: 1Green: 21Instruct Only: 7Red: 13White: 23
Sunday
100 entries
Name Status Class Hometown
profile photo
Dustin Addison
ConfirmedBlueYork, PA
NA
Nick Albrecht
ConfirmedBluePhoenixville, PA
profile photo
Brent Asplundh
ConfirmedBlackRydal, PA
GA
Griffith Asplundh
ConfirmedWhiteJenkintown, PA
CB
Christopher Barone
ConfirmedRedPennsburg, PA
DB
David Belzner
ConfirmedBlueNazareth, PA
SB
Scott Borelly
ConfirmedBlackPhoenixville, PA
profile photo
Ed Brominski
ConfirmedWhiteSwoyersville, PA
FB
Fred Brubaker
ConfirmedRedAllentown, PA
AB
Allen Burke
ConfirmedWhiteWest Chester, PA
RC
Richard Cady
ConfirmedGreenChurchville, PA
profile photo
Kevin Carouge
ConfirmedWhiteWest Chester, PA
SC
Stefan Carouge
ConfirmedGreenWest Chester, PA
TC
Tom Casey
ConfirmedInstruct OnlyEmmaus, pa
AC
Ara Chalian
ConfirmedRedPhiladelphia, PA
JC
Joshua Cohen
ConfirmedBlackJenkintown, PA
JC
Jack Cooney
ConfirmedWhitePlymouth Meeting, PA
CD
Carlo D'Santus
ConfirmedWhitePhiladelphia, PA
AD
Adam Davis
ConfirmedWhiteNew York, NY
JD
John Devirgilis
ConfirmedGreenPhiladelphia, PA
MD
Myles Diamond
ConfirmedRedHarleysville, PA
MD
Molly DiBianca
ConfirmedWhiteWilmington, DE
profile photo
Gary DiPietro
ConfirmedBlueGlen Mills, PA
JD
Jeffrey Dunn
ConfirmedWhiteKennett Square, PA
profile photo
Byard Ebling
ConfirmedBlueBlue Bell, PA
RE
Robin Edwin
ConfirmedBlueRALEIGH, NC
DE
David Ehm
ConfirmedRedErial, NJ
profile photo
Ron Esteve
ConfirmedGreenKempton, PA
profile photo
Yoyi Fernandez
ConfirmedBlueArdmore, PA
JF
James Ferreira
ConfirmedBlackGales Ferry, CT
BF
Brian Folkes
ConfirmedGreenLansdale, PA
JF
J0E Font
ConfirmedBlueRYE, NY
JF
Jose Formeiro
ConfirmedWhiteNorristown, PA
profile photo
Brian Fugok
ConfirmedBlueBloomsburg, PA
profile photo
Santiago Garcia
ConfirmedBlue-SoloMahwah, NJ
CG
Craig Gaul
ConfirmedBlackWernersville, PA
IG
Ian Goddard
ConfirmedInstruct OnlyAllentown, PA
profile photo
Leonard Goldspinner
ConfirmedGreenStroudsburg, PA
WG
William Greiner
ConfirmedGreenForty Fort, PA
BH
Bob Hargesheimer
ConfirmedBlackCollegeville, PA
profile photo
David Hathaway
ConfirmedGreenDoylestown, PA
BH
Bruce Hernandez
ConfirmedGreenWayne, PA
LH
Luis Hidalgo
ConfirmedWhiteCenterpoint, NY
profile photo
Jennifer Hoagland
ConfirmedWhiteChalfont, PA
profile photo
Steve Hoagland
ConfirmedRedChalfont, PA
WH
Wayne Hoagland
ConfirmedWhitehatfield, PA
TH
Tim Horrell
ConfirmedGreenFeasterville Trevose, PA
jk
james kittredge
ConfirmedBlueHatboro, PA
MK
Marty Kocse
ConfirmedInstruct OnlyClermont, FL
BK
Bruce Kramer
ConfirmedGreenallentown , pa
SL
Stefan Laessig
ConfirmedBlackPennsburg, PA
TL
Tom Loder
ConfirmedBlackCONSHOHOCKEN, PA
YM
Yury Marasanov
ConfirmedWhiteWest New York, NJ
NM
Norman Marcus
ConfirmedBlueAllentown, PA
JM
John Marques
ConfirmedWhiteharleysville, PA
profile photo
Andrew Matthy
ConfirmedGreenMalvern, PA
profile photo
Jim McCombs
ConfirmedRedPalm Coast, FL
CM
Corey McFadden
ConfirmedBlackQuakertown, PA
JM
Jim McHenry
ConfirmedGreenPoint Pleasant, PA
AM
Art McHugh
ConfirmedBlackFogelsville, PA
TM
Tom Meyer
ConfirmedBlueStroudsburg, PA
BM
Brian Minkin
ConfirmedInstruct OnlySpringfield, PA
KM
Kristoffer Murphy
ConfirmedBlackJenkintown, PA
KN
Kevin Nace Jr
ConfirmedGreenSellersville, PA
SN
Seth Newman
ConfirmedBlueJenkintown, PA
profile photo
Jaroslaw (Yarek) Ostaniewicz
ConfirmedWhiteNewtown, PA
JP
John Palotas
ConfirmedWhitePort Murray, NJ
BP
Ben Paxton
ConfirmedBlueHellertown, PA
BP
Bob Piccone
ConfirmedBlackBear Creek, PA
profile photo
Scott Powers
ConfirmedBlackPottstown, PA
yr
yohan reyes
ConfirmedBlueNew York, NY
profile photo
Matthew Roesser
ConfirmedGreenDoylestown, PA
WR
William Rountree
ConfirmedGreenOld Lyme, CT
profile photo
Dan Rufer
ConfirmedBlackNewtown Square, PA
profile photo
Joe Santa
ConfirmedBlackMullica Hill, NJ
GS
George Saxon
ConfirmedGreenWest Chester, PA
profile photo
David Schenk
ConfirmedRedHuntingdon Valley, PA
SS
Steve Schueren
ConfirmedRedGwynedd Valley, PA
BS
Barry Schwartz
ConfirmedRedNorristown, PA
profile photo
Angelic Segond
ConfirmedWhiteEast Stroudsburg, PA
profile photo
Samuel Segond
ConfirmedBlackEast Stroudsburg, PA
PS
Phillip Shin
ConfirmedWhiteVillanova, PA
HS
Herman Sibum
ConfirmedWhiteStroudsburg, PA
MS
Max Sibum
ConfirmedBlueStroudsburg, PA
profile photo
Robert Slonaker
ConfirmedInstruct OnlyGreat Barrington, MA
JS
Jeffrey Smith
ConfirmedBlackPlymouth Meeting, PA
RS
Robert Smith
ConfirmedRedStamford, CT
profile photo
Emrich Stellar
ConfirmedBlackCenter Valley, PA
AS
Andrew Stevenson
ConfirmedGreenOaks, PA
profile photo
Robert Stevenson
ConfirmedBlackOaks, PA
MS
Michael Sumbatashvili
ConfirmedGreenYonkers, NY
JT
Jeanne Tal
ConfirmedWhiteMorrisville, PA
profile photo
Philip Tuturice III
ConfirmedGreenCollegeville , PA
KV
Ken Van Artsdalen
ConfirmedWhiteHughestown, PA
BV
Bart Venesoen
ConfirmedBlackPhiladelphia, PA
FV
Franciszek Von Esse
ConfirmedRedScott Township, PA
PW
Patrick Wayman
ConfirmedRedPenn Valley, PA
DW
David Weiss
ConfirmedGreenWest Grove, PA
profile photo
Catherine Wetendorf
ConfirmedBlackHarleysville, PA
LW
Lee Whipple
ConfirmedWhiteEmmaus, PA
Class totals: Black: 21Blue: 16Blue-Solo: 1Green: 21Instruct Only: 5Red: 13White: 23
The organizer of this event controls this list and it may not represent the actual number of people registered.