Saturday Aug 24
66 entries
Group 1
17 entries
# Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
15
ED
Edward Dulski
GT1Mays Landing, NJJDR Enterprise
07
GY
Geoffrey Youngdahl
ITASaint Paul Park, MNSRG Autosport
43
JG
John G Glowaski
ITAChamplin, MNIB Tech
9
profile photo
Mike Wagner
ITE 1Polk City, FLWagner Race Products
33
TO
Terry Orr
ITE 1Lakeville, MN Orrautosport
48
TN
Thomas Noble
ITE 1Minneapolis, MNBrainerd Performance Driving School
55
profile photo
Phil Magney
ITE 1Hopkins, MN
27
ML
Matthew Lawson
ITE 2Lakeville, MN
44
profile photo
Glen Wilson
ITSRoseville, MNGroup W LLc
42
GY
Greg Youngdahl
SMTFaribault, MN
57
profile photo
Thomas Fuehrer
SPOChaska, MNStealth Mullet Racing
157
DR
Douglas Rippie
SPOBuffalo, MNDRM
02
DD
David Daly
STUEdina, MNLUTHER WESTSIDE VW / BFGoodrich
63
MK
Mark Knepper
T2Caledonia, WIInterstate Truck Driving school
5
profile photo
Andrew Orr
T3Bloomington, MNOrr Autosport
12
JB
James Berlin
T3Savage, MNNextrev Motorsports, Patience Metal Fab, Eden Prairie Nissan, MRR Radios, G-Loc Brakes
13
PP
Patrick Price
T3Richfield, MNNextRev Motorsports, Patience Metal Fab, Eden Prairie Nissan, MRR, G-LOC Brakes
Class totals: GT1: 1ITA: 2ITE 1: 4ITE 2: 1ITS: 1SMT: 1SPO: 2STU: 1T2: 1T3: 3
Group 2
2 entries
# Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
44
PE
Peter Edington
Vin OpenJackson, WY
115
profile photo
John Hertsgaard
Vin OpenMinnetonka, MN
Group 3
14 entries
# Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
-
PM
Patrick McManus
Vin ClosedDelano, MN
2
PS
Phil Schaefer
Vin ClosedMinneapolis, MNlast minute racing
4
TD
Tom Daly
Vin ClosedMINNENTONKA, MNREVISION LLC
17
DB
Damon Bosell
Vin ClosedCambridge, MN
53
profile photo
Tim Homes
Vin ClosedSaint Michael, MNCritter Racing
59
profile photo
Erik Dieterle
Vin ClosedWayzata, MN
73
LB
Lon Blaser
Vin ClosedEau Claire, WI
86
profile photo
Jessica Johnk
Vin ClosedLakeville, MNKanavas Kompetition
87
BK
Brian Kennedy
Vin ClosedCannon Falls, MNF.J.Moore Mfg. Co.
93
JD
Jerald Dulski
Vin ClosedDelano, MN
106
profile photo
Scott McQueen
Vin ClosedMinneapolis, MN
202
profile photo
Eileen Wetzel
Vin ClosedPlymouth, MN
441
JE
Jeffrey Edington
Vin ClosedWhite Bear Lake, MN
777
profile photo
Steve Martin
Vin ClosedExcelsior, MNSWM Racing
Group 4
15 entries
# Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
30
profile photo
Frank Gigler
SRFChanhassen, MN"School's Out" Racing
87
RW
Robert Wilke
SRFPrior Lake, MNEdina Plastic Surgery
6
profile photo
Peter Jankovskis
SRF3Lisle, ILElite Autosport/OakBrook Investments
08
profile photo
Andrea King
SRF3Minneapolis, MNSRG Autosport
12
profile photo
Russell King
SRF3Minneapolis, MNSRG Autosport
13
DC
Dave Cammack
SRF3New Brighton, MN
17
JG
Jim Gray
SRF3Minneapolis, MNReid Johnson Racin'
33
profile photo
John Janssen
SRF3Barnesville, MN
43
GE
Greg Eick
SRF3White Bear Lake, MNSRG Autosport
51
SB
Scott Beamish
SRF3Edina, MNNorthern Racing Products
52
profile photo
Jim Nash
SRF3Bloomington, MN
60
MG
Matt Gray
SRF3Chaska, MNRyan Companies US Inc
76
profile photo
Ron Boltik
SRF3Lakeland, MN
78
RJ
Reid Johnson
SRF3Naples, FL
98
profile photo
Craig Wheatley
SRF3Sanibel, FLSRG Autosport
Class totals: SRF: 2SRF3: 13
Group 5
11 entries
# Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
37
profile photo
Brooke Fairbanks
HPHayward, WIRace Wisconsinbly Oliver Closehoff Motorsports
50
TS
Tim Stone
ITJTaylors Falls, MN
86
profile photo
Jessica Johnk
ITJLakeville, MNKanavas Kompetition
21
profile photo
Andrew Jenkins
SMBecker, MNBuhler Group
42
GY
Greg Youngdahl
SMFaribault, MN
74
profile photo
Chris Craft
SMPillager, MN
89
profile photo
James Randall
SMWatertown, MNRandall Racing / TheAlignmentGuy
191
profile photo
Aaron Jongbloedt
SMst. louis park, MNJungle MotorSports/The Alignment Guy
81
profile photo
Gordon Kuhnley
SMX5Saint Paul, MN Strait Design Impulse Performance MiataSource
07
GY
Geoffrey Youngdahl
STLSaint Paul Park, MNSRG Autosport
20
TD
Tom Daly
T4MINNENTONKA, MNLUTHER WESTSIDE VW/ADESA AA
Class totals: HP: 1ITJ: 2SM: 5SMX5: 1STL: 1T4: 1
Group 6
7 entries
# Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
0
DH
David Henderson
CFFBig Lake, MNMurray Motorsports
10
profile photo
Steve Thomson
FAMinnetonka, MNZSports Midwest
80
profile photo
Dylan Schenk
FAChanhassen, MNZSports/Justice Bros/Gillund Ent
99
AM
Alan Murray
FFBrainard, MNMurray Motorsports
19
SF
Steve Flaten
FMBurnsville, MNPam Flaten/Braun Intertec
88
AW
Andrew Wolff
FVReadlyn, IAWolff's Service
9
NS
Nate Smith
P2Stillwater, MNLagersmith Packaging
Class totals: CFF: 1FA: 2FF: 1FM: 1FV: 1P2: 1
Sunday August 25
53 entries
Group 1
13 entries
# Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
34
RH
Randy Hayes
ASElko New Market, MN
43
JG
John G Glowaski
ITAChamplin, MNIB Tech
33
TO
Terry Orr
ITE 1Lakeville, MN Orrautosport
48
TN
Thomas Noble
ITE 1Minneapolis, MNBrainerd Performance Driving School
55
profile photo
Phil Magney
ITE 1Hopkins, MN
27
ML
Matthew Lawson
ITE 2Lakeville, MN
44
profile photo
Glen Wilson
ITSRoseville, MNGroup W LLc
42
GY
Greg Youngdahl
SMTFaribault, MN
57
profile photo
Thomas Fuehrer
SPOChaska, MNStealth Mullet Racing
02
DD
David Daly
STUEdina, MNLUTHER WESTSIDE VW / BFGoodrich
5
profile photo
Andrew Orr
T3Bloomington, MNOrr Autosport
12
JB
James Berlin
T3Savage, MNNextrev Motorsports, Patience Metal Fab, Eden Prairie Nissan, MRR Radios, G-Loc Brakes
13
PP
Patrick Price
T3Richfield, MNNextRev Motorsports, Patience Metal Fab, Eden Prairie Nissan, MRR, G-LOC Brakes
Class totals: AS: 1ITA: 1ITE 1: 3ITE 2: 1ITS: 1SMT: 1SPO: 1STU: 1T3: 3
Group 2
2 entries
# Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
44
PE
Peter Edington
Vin OpenJackson, WY
115
profile photo
John Hertsgaard
Vin OpenMinnetonka, MN
Group 3
9 entries
# Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
-
PM
Patrick McManus
Vin ClosedDelano, MN
4
TD
Tom Daly
Vin ClosedMINNENTONKA, MNREVISION LLC
17
DB
Damon Bosell
Vin ClosedCambridge, MN
53
profile photo
Tim Homes
Vin ClosedSaint Michael, MNCritter Racing
73
LB
Lon Blaser
Vin ClosedEau Claire, WI
86
profile photo
Jessica Johnk
Vin ClosedLakeville, MNKanavas Kompetition
87
BK
Brian Kennedy
Vin ClosedCannon Falls, MNF.J.Moore Mfg. Co.
106
profile photo
Scott McQueen
Vin ClosedMinneapolis, MN
777
profile photo
Steve Martin
Vin ClosedExcelsior, MNSWM Racing
Group 4
14 entries
# Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
30
profile photo
Frank Gigler
SRFChanhassen, MN"School's Out" Racing
87
RW
Robert Wilke
SRFPrior Lake, MNEdina Plastic Surgery
6
profile photo
Peter Jankovskis
SRF3Lisle, ILElite Autosport/OakBrook Investments
08
profile photo
Andrea King
SRF3Minneapolis, MNSRG Autosport
12
profile photo
Russell King
SRF3Minneapolis, MNSRG Autosport
17
JG
Jim Gray
SRF3Minneapolis, MNReid Johnson Racin'
33
profile photo
John Janssen
SRF3Barnesville, MN
43
GE
Greg Eick
SRF3White Bear Lake, MNSRG Autosport
51
SB
Scott Beamish
SRF3Edina, MNNorthern Racing Products
52
profile photo
Jim Nash
SRF3Bloomington, MN
60
MG
Matt Gray
SRF3Chaska, MNRyan Companies US Inc
76
profile photo
Ron Boltik
SRF3Lakeland, MN
78
RJ
Reid Johnson
SRF3Naples, FL
98
profile photo
Craig Wheatley
SRF3Sanibel, FLSRG Autosport
Class totals: SRF: 2SRF3: 12
Group 5
9 entries
# Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
37
profile photo
Brooke Fairbanks
HPHayward, WIRace Wisconsinbly Oliver Closehoff Motorsports
50
TS
Tim Stone
ITJTaylors Falls, MN
86
profile photo
Jessica Johnk
ITJLakeville, MNKanavas Kompetition
21
profile photo
Andrew Jenkins
SMBecker, MNBuhler Group
74
profile photo
Chris Craft
SMPillager, MN
191
profile photo
Aaron Jongbloedt
SMst. louis park, MNJungle MotorSports/The Alignment Guy
81
profile photo
Gordon Kuhnley
SMX5Saint Paul, MN Strait Design Impulse Performance MiataSource
33
CL
Cody Lindman
STLBlaine, MNTatanka Motorsports
20
TD
Tom Daly
T4MINNENTONKA, MNLUTHER WESTSIDE VW/ADESA AA
Class totals: HP: 1ITJ: 2SM: 3SMX5: 1STL: 1T4: 1
Group 6
6 entries
# Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
0
DH
David Henderson
CFFBig Lake, MNMurray Motorsports
10
profile photo
Steve Thomson
FAMinnetonka, MNZSports Midwest
80
profile photo
Dylan Schenk
FAChanhassen, MNZSports/Justice Bros/Gillund Ent
99
AM
Alan Murray
FFBrainard, MNMurray Motorsports
19
SF
Steve Flaten
FMBurnsville, MNPam Flaten/Braun Intertec
88
AW
Andrew Wolff
FVReadlyn, IAWolff's Service
Class totals: CFF: 1FA: 2FF: 1FM: 1FV: 1
Co-driver Saturday Aug 24
0 entries

No entries yet

Be the first one to register.

Co-Driver Sunday August 25
0 entries

No entries yet

Be the first one to register.

Work Friday
13 entries
Race Chairman
1 entry
Name Class Hometown
profile photo
Emily Jenkins
Race ChairBecker, MN
Registration
6 entries
Name Class Hometown
MB
Mike Beaumia
RegistrationFreedom, WI
DC
Debbie Carton
RegistrationForman, ND
profile photo
Jim Gillen
RegistrationOtsego, MN
KG
Kathy Gillen
RegistrationElk River, MN
profile photo
Wanda Helser
RegistrationRockford, IL
SW
Sharon West
RegistrationOwatonna , MN
Tech (Scrutineer)
6 entries
Name Class Hometown
profile photo
Dale Hammons
TechInver Grove Heights, MN
profile photo
Julie Hammons
TechInver Grove Heights, MN
BH
Bob Hart
TechNorthfield, MN
LS
Lynn Schuman
TechHayward, WI
CS
Cal Steffen
TechMinneapolis, MN
MS
Marge Steffen
TechMinneapolis, MN
Work Saturday
64 entries
Emergency Services
7 entries
Name Class Hometown
BA
Blondie Anderson
Emergency ServicesMinneapolis, MN
JA
Jim Anderson
Emergency ServicesRoseville, MN
profile photo
Richard Lubotina
Emergency ServicesMinneapolis, MN
CM
Chuck Marcy
Emergency ServicesAnoka, MN
KM
Kim Mattson
Emergency ServicesCoon Rapids, MN
profile photo
Charlie Moe
Emergency ServicesChaska, MN
JW
John Winkelman
Emergency ServicesFridley, MN
Flagging & Communications
17 entries
Name Class Hometown
profile photo
Curtis Beamer
F&C CornersBrainerd, MN
KB
Kirk Bendix
F&C CornersWaconia, MN
profile photo
Andrew Breitbach
F&C CornersBrainerd, MN
TB
Tim Breitbach
F&C CornersBrainerd, MN
RB
Robert Brist
F&C CornersAlbert Lea, MN
profile photo
Andrew Cobb
F&C CornersWinnipeg, MB
JD
Jim Dwyer
F&C CornersHudson, WI
profile photo
Jim Gillen
F&C CornersOtsego, MN
CH
Christopher Hefty
F&C CornersCircle Pines, MN
TH
Theodore Hough
F&C CornersFarmington, MN
LK
Larry Kuefler
F&C CornersBrooklyn Park, MN
profile photo
Thomas Niesen
F&C CornersAtwater , MN
CO
Chris Olson
F&C CornersLittle Falls, MN
CP
Chad Potvin
F&C CornersBrainerd , MN
JQ
John Qualheim
F&C CornersEau Claire, WI
WR
William Rhodes
F&C CornersBrainerd, MN
RR
Robbie Rocheleau
F&C CornersBrainerd, MN
Race Control
3 entries
Name Class Hometown
CF
Claire Fuehrer
F&C Race ControlCHASKA, MN
profile photo
Shannon Murphy
F&C Race ControlBloomington, MN
DS
Diane Struve
F&C Race ControlGilbert, IA
Grid Marshal
7 entries
Name Class Hometown
KB
Kathleen Boulka
GridEagan, MN
MB
Mike Boulka
GridEagan, MN
KC
Karen Carson
GridMinneapolis, MN
DI
Dan Iburg
GridSauk Rapids, MN
DI
Dianne Iburg
GridSauk Rapids, MN
CS
Cal Steffen
GridMinneapolis, MN
profile photo
Glen Wilson
GridRoseville, MN
Hospitality for workers and drivers
3 entries
Name Class Hometown
DC
Debbie Carton
HospitalityForman, ND
LJ
Lainy Jenkins
HospitalityAnoka, MN
LS
Lynn Schuman
HospitalityHayward, WI
Pace Car Driver
1 entry
Name Class Hometown
profile photo
Bruce Parsons
Pace Car DriverMonticello, MN
Pit Marshal
2 entries
Name Class Hometown
BH
Bob Hart
PitsNorthfield, MN
MI
Michael Iburg
Pitssauk rapids, MN
Press/Media
2 entries
Name Class Hometown
CL
Casey Lloyd
Press/MediaNorth Mankato, MN
profile photo
Stacy Scharch
Press/MediaMinneapolis, MN
Race Chairman
2 entries
Name Class Hometown
profile photo
Julie Hammons
Race ChairInver Grove Heights, MN
profile photo
Emily Jenkins
Race ChairBecker, MN
Registration
3 entries
Name Class Hometown
KG
Kathy Gillen
RegistrationElk River, MN
profile photo
Wanda Helser
RegistrationRockford, IL
SW
Sharon West
RegistrationOwatonna , MN
Starter
3 entries
Name Class Hometown
AC
Al Carton
StarterForman, ND
profile photo
Toby Olsen
StarterSavage, MN
JS
Judi Sievers
StarterSt. Paul, Mn
Steward
6 entries
Name Class Hometown
MB
Mike Beaumia
StewardFreedom, WI
AH
Ann Hefty
StewardCircle Pines, MN
profile photo
Joseph Helser
StewardRockford, IL
profile photo
John Hertsgaard
StewardMinnetonka, MN
KM
Kathy Maleck
StewardRamsey, MN
RW
Rob Woolston
StewardSaint Paul, MN
Tech (Scrutineer)
3 entries
Name Class Hometown
profile photo
Dale Hammons
TechInver Grove Heights, MN
SN
Steve Nichols
TechAnoka, MN
MS
Marge Steffen
TechMinneapolis, MN
Timing and Scoring, computers
4 entries
Name Class Hometown
ND
Naomi Donnellan
Timing & ScoringMinneapolis, MN
profile photo
Andrew Fenstad
Timing & ScoringWinnipeg, MB
BG
Bill Gibson
Timing & ScoringEden Prairie, MN
MG
Margaret Gibson
Timing & ScoringEden Prairie, MN
Trophy Chairman
1 entry
Name Class Hometown
MJ
Mike Jenkins
TrophiesRamsey, MN
Work Sunday
60 entries
Emergency Services
7 entries
Name Class Hometown
BA
Blondie Anderson
Emergency ServicesMinneapolis, MN
JA
Jim Anderson
Emergency ServicesRoseville, MN
profile photo
Richard Lubotina
Emergency ServicesMinneapolis, MN
CM
Chuck Marcy
Emergency ServicesAnoka, MN
KM
Kim Mattson
Emergency ServicesCoon Rapids, MN
profile photo
Charlie Moe
Emergency ServicesChaska, MN
JW
John Winkelman
Emergency ServicesFridley, MN
Flagging & Communications
16 entries
Name Class Hometown
profile photo
Curtis Beamer
F&C CornersBrainerd, MN
KB
Kirk Bendix
F&C CornersWaconia, MN
profile photo
Andrew Breitbach
F&C CornersBrainerd, MN
TB
Tim Breitbach
F&C CornersBrainerd, MN
RB
Robert Brist
F&C CornersAlbert Lea, MN
profile photo
Andrew Cobb
F&C CornersWinnipeg, MB
JD
Jim Dwyer
F&C CornersHudson, WI
profile photo
Jim Gillen
F&C CornersOtsego, MN
CH
Christopher Hefty
F&C CornersCircle Pines, MN
TH
Theodore Hough
F&C CornersFarmington, MN
LK
Larry Kuefler
F&C CornersBrooklyn Park, MN
profile photo
Thomas Niesen
F&C CornersAtwater , MN
CO
Chris Olson
F&C CornersLittle Falls, MN
CP
Chad Potvin
F&C CornersBrainerd , MN
WR
William Rhodes
F&C CornersBrainerd, MN
RR
Robbie Rocheleau
F&C CornersBrainerd, MN
Race Control
3 entries
Name Class Hometown
CF
Claire Fuehrer
F&C Race ControlCHASKA, MN
profile photo
Shannon Murphy
F&C Race ControlBloomington, MN
DS
Diane Struve
F&C Race ControlGilbert, IA
Grid Marshal
7 entries
Name Class Hometown
KB
Kathleen Boulka
GridEagan, MN
MB
Mike Boulka
GridEagan, MN
KC
Karen Carson
GridMinneapolis, MN
DI
Dan Iburg
GridSauk Rapids, MN
DI
Dianne Iburg
GridSauk Rapids, MN
CS
Cal Steffen
GridMinneapolis, MN
profile photo
Glen Wilson
GridRoseville, MN
Hospitality for workers and drivers
3 entries
Name Class Hometown
DC
Debbie Carton
HospitalityForman, ND
LJ
Lainy Jenkins
HospitalityAnoka, MN
LS
Lynn Schuman
HospitalityHayward, WI
Pace Car Driver
1 entry
Name Class Hometown
profile photo
Bruce Parsons
Pace Car DriverMonticello, MN
Pit Marshal
2 entries
Name Class Hometown
BH
Bob Hart
PitsNorthfield, MN
MI
Michael Iburg
Pitssauk rapids, MN
Press/Media
1 entry
Name Class Hometown
CL
Casey Lloyd
Press/MediaNorth Mankato, MN
Race Chairman
2 entries
Name Class Hometown
profile photo
Julie Hammons
Race ChairInver Grove Heights, MN
profile photo
Emily Jenkins
Race ChairBecker, MN
Registration
2 entries
Name Class Hometown
KG
Kathy Gillen
RegistrationElk River, MN
SW
Sharon West
RegistrationOwatonna , MN
Starter
3 entries
Name Class Hometown
AC
Al Carton
StarterForman, ND
profile photo
Toby Olsen
StarterSavage, MN
JS
Judi Sievers
StarterSt. Paul, Mn
Steward
6 entries
Name Class Hometown
MB
Mike Beaumia
StewardFreedom, WI
AH
Ann Hefty
StewardCircle Pines, MN
profile photo
Joseph Helser
StewardRockford, IL
profile photo
John Hertsgaard
StewardMinnetonka, MN
KM
Kathy Maleck
StewardRamsey, MN
RW
Rob Woolston
StewardSaint Paul, MN
Tech (Scrutineer)
3 entries
Name Class Hometown
profile photo
Dale Hammons
TechInver Grove Heights, MN
SN
Steve Nichols
TechAnoka, MN
MS
Marge Steffen
TechMinneapolis, MN
Timing and Scoring, computers
3 entries
Name Class Hometown
profile photo
Andrew Fenstad
Timing & ScoringWinnipeg, MB
BG
Bill Gibson
Timing & ScoringEden Prairie, MN
MG
Margaret Gibson
Timing & ScoringEden Prairie, MN
Trophy Chairman
1 entry
Name Class Hometown
MJ
Mike Jenkins
TrophiesRamsey, MN
Workers-2nd assignment
0 entries

No entries yet

Be the first one to register.

Prep Shop
8 entries
SRG Autosport
7 entries
Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
JB
John L. Brown Jr
SRG AutosportMinneapolis, MN
VC
Victoria Cammack
SRG AutosportSaint Paul, MN
WC
Will Cammack
SRG AutosportSaint Paul, MN
NG
Nate Gundlach
SRG AutosportInver Grove Heights, MN
BR
Bradley Roettger
SRG AutosportMendota, MN
profile photo
David Schaal
SRG AutosportWoodbury , MN
TS
Tamara Schaal
SRG AutosportSaint Paul, MN
Arms Up
1 entry
Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
BK
Brian Kuhnley
Arms UpDelano, MN
The organizer of this event controls this list and it may not represent the actual number of people registered.