Entry List
Day 1
61
entries
A Street Class
11
entries
Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
AS | OTTAWA, ON | ||||
KB
Kelton Bader | AS | Edmonton, AB | |||
TC
Tim Corbin | AS | Whitby, ON | |||
JG
Joao Gomes | AS | North York, ON | |||
AS | Wolfe Island, ON | ||||
AS | Verona, ON | ||||
AS | Cobourg, ON | ||||
GL
Gabe Law | AS | North York, ON | |||
AS | Cambridge, ON | ||||
ET
Eric Torres | AS | Ajax, ON | Na | ||
AS | Etobicoke, ON | Wwwwaaay to fast. |
B Street Class
3
entries
Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
MC
Matt C | BS | Orlando, FL | |||
BS | Mississauga, ON | ||||
BS | Scarborough, ON |
C Street Class
4
entries
Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
JA
Jong Alcido | CS | Whitby, ON | |||
FB
Faaris Bashir | CS | AJax, ON | |||
LC
Leander Christy | CS | Nepean, ON | |||
DS
David Scoular | CS | WHITBY, ON |
D Street Class
5
entries
Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
JH
Julian Herrera | DS | Markham, ON | |||
DS | North York, ON | ||||
RP
Ricky Poon | DS | markham, ON | |||
MS
Mike Salt | DS | Oshawa, ON | |||
DS | Windsor, ON |
G Street Class
3
entries
Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
GS | San Mateo, CA | ||||
GS | Toronto, ON | ||||
CP
Chirag Patel | GS | Markham, ON |
H Street Class
4
entries
Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
HS | Nepean, ON | ||||
LM
Lorne Mitchell | HS | View Royal, BC | |||
SS
Scott Salt | HS | OSHAWA, ON | |||
KS
Kelly Sandford | HS | Whitby, ON |
Street Touring Xtreme
4
entries
Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
STX | Peterborough, ON | ||||
STX | Omemee, ON | ||||
VM
Vince Ma | STX | Markham, ON | |||
STX | Norwood, ON |
Street Touring Ultra
2
entries
Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
AC
Augustine Chan | STU | Unionville, ON | |||
EL
Ed Lee | STU | Toronto, ON |
Street Touring Roadster
9
entries
Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
NB
Neil Baghel | STR | Richmond Hill, ON | |||
STR | Pickering, ON | Milkmate | |||
STR | Selwyn, ON | ||||
JC
John Cultrera | STR | Whitby, ON | |||
MD
Martyn Danby | STR | Lindsay, ON | |||
AG
Alan German | STR | Oshawa, ON | |||
KG
Keith German | STR | Toronto, ON | |||
TG
Travis Grubb | STR | Omemee, ON | |||
STR | Peterborough, ON |
Street Touring Hatchback
3
entries
Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
IA
Ian Anderson | STH | Bowmanville, ON | |||
JL
Jason Lee | STH | Markham, ON | |||
STH | Kanata, ON |
Street Modified Class
2
entries
Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
MG
Michael Gomes | SM | Toronto, ON | |||
RG
Ricky Gu | SM | Etobicoke, ON | Gumotorsport |
Street Modified Class FWD
1
entry
Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
DN
Darius Nghiem | SMF | Scarborough, ON |
D Street Prepared
1
entry
Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
DSP | Whitby, ON | XIII Motorsports \ NV Auto |
B Modified Class
1
entry
Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
BM | OSHAWA, ON |
F Modified Class
1
entry
Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
KH
Ken Hiebert | FM | Scarborough, ON |
Classic American Muscle Traditional
5
entries
Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
JA
Jennifer Anderson | CAMT | Toronto, ON | ABR | ||
CAMT | Holland Landing, ON | ABR | |||
JB
Jud Buchanan | CAMT | Campbellville, ON | TeamVDG | ||
CAMT | Cobourg, ON | ME | |||
CAMT | Peterborough, ON |
Classic American Muscle Contemporary
2
entries
Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
AC
Anthony Courneya | CAMC | Selwyn, ON | |||
KM
Kent Millares | CAMC | Oshawa, ON | OMSC |