Entry List
Solo
64
entries
Novice
27
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
37 | JM
Jack Markquart | N | CHIPPEWA FALLS, WI | ||
44 | OS
Owen Szulgit | N | Chippewa Falls, WI | ||
69 | TM
Tucker Manderscheid | N | Chippewa Falls, WI | ||
76 | DW
Dan Wittek | N | Houlton, WI | ||
78 | N | Chippewa Falls, WI | |||
83 | JL
Joey LaGrander | N | STANLEY, WI | ||
87 | CM
Courtney Moulton | N | Eau Claire, WI | ||
93 | BC
Bryce Carlson | N | Green Bay, WI | ||
95 | N | Elk Mound, WI | |||
97 | N | Chippewa Falls, WI | Beans | ||
105 | N | Eau Claire, WI | |||
110 | JS
Joey Stevens | N | Eau Claire, WI | ||
114 | N | Chippewa Falls, WI | |||
120 | N | Menomonie, WI | Unshined speedshop | ||
121 | EV
Elijah Vue | N | Appleton, WI | ||
142 | N | Eau Claire, WI | |||
165 | QH
Quinn Huettner | N | Eau Claire, WI | ||
220 | KL
Keng Lee | N | Eau Claire, WI | ||
250 | N | Chippewa Falls, WI | |||
421 | MM
Mark Menzenski | N | Hudson, Wi | Company23, American Express, Crocs | |
504 | KT
Keng Thao | N | Eau Claire, WI | ||
505 | LT
Leng Thao | N | Eau Claire, WI | ||
710 | CS
Carter Smith | N | Lake Elmo, MN | ||
888 | JG
Justin Goulet | N | Chippewa Falls, WI | ||
921 | CJ
Chuck Johnson | N | Menomonie, WI | ||
944 | N | Eau Claire, WI | |||
959 | BH
Brady Haislet | N | Maple Plain, MN |
Super Street
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
55 | ZF
Zach Frederick | SS | Chippewa Falls, WI | Mummy n' Daddy |
A Street Class
2
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | DG
Don Gettinger | AS | Stillwater, MN | ||
17 | PH
Paul Holzinger | AS | Eau Claire, WI |
D Street Class
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
45 | DS | Eau Claire, WI |
G Street Class
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
913 | BR
Brandon Roehl | GS | Eau Claire, WI |
H Street Class
5
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
74 | LD
Luis De La Pena | HS | Eau Claire, WI | ||
228 | GS
Gary Schulenberg | HS | Eau Claire, WI | None | |
650 | HS | Saint Paul, MN | |||
81 | JQ
John Qualheim | HS (Z) | Eau Claire, WI | ||
811 | PC
Paul Cyr | HS (Z) | EAU CLAIRE, WI |
Street Touring Sport
2
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
47 | STS | Chippewa Falls, WI | |||
98 | DL
Derek Lindholm | STS | Eau Claire, WI |
Street Touring Hatchback
2
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
503 | STH | Eau Claire, WI | |||
59 | EH
Erik Hanson | STH (Z) | Elk Mound, WI |
Street Touring Xtreme
3
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
141 | MB
Maxwell Bulgrin | STX | Eau Claire, WI | ||
496 | STX | La Crosse, WI | Sitting Duck Racing | ||
911 | STX | Houlton, WI | DD JDM |
Street Touring Roadster
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
949 | NS
Nathan Sims | STR | Eau Claire, WI |
Street Modified Class
2
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
13 | SM | Chippewa Falls, WI | Equilibrium Tuning | ||
72 | JN
John Nelson | SM | Chippewa Falls, WI |
Super Street Modified Class
3
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
119 | DJ
David Jelinek | SSM | BLACK RIVER FALLS, WI | ||
391 | SSM | Eau Claire, WI | |||
842 | SSM | Altoona, WI |
Street Modified Class FWD
2
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
511 | RZ
Ryan Zwiefelhofer | SMF | Chippewa Falls, WI | ||
777 | SMF | Chippewa Falls, WI |
X = eXhibition
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
8 | NA
Nick Anderson | X | Eau Claire, WI |
Classic American Muscle-Contemporary
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
104 | TH
Thomas Haider | CAMC | Spooner, WI |
Classic American Muscle-Sports
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
50 | JK
Jordan K | CAMS | Hell, MI | Bald Eagles |
Classic American Muscle-Traditional
3
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
65 | CAMT | Eau Claire, WI | Fast Freddie’s Rod Shop | ||
269 | CAMT | Eau Claire, WI | |||
469 | CAMT | Eau Claire, WI | Fast Freddie's Rod Shop |
XS-B
6
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
51 | XS-B | Eau Claire, WI | RexSpeed Racing | ||
64 | HH
Hayden Hasenberg | XS-B | Eau Claire, WI | ||
71 | MK
Mitch K | XS-B | 1, 1 | ||
501 | XS-B | Eau Claire, WI | |||
520 | XS-B | Fall Creek, WI | my dog | ||
667 | JA
Josh Adrian | XS-B | Eau Claire, WI | Goon Enterprises |