Entry List
Entrants
40
entries
NA 2.0 litre and under, FI up to 1.0 litre
7
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | Class 1 | South Lyon, MI | Auto Europe - Lotus of Detroit, Pegasus Auto Racing, JEGS | ||
16 | MR
Mike Ryba | Class 1 | West Bloomfield, MI | ||
51 | Class 1 | Midland, MI | RPM \ Northern Industrial Supply | ||
55 | Class 1 | Milford, MI | Loose Lugs Racing | ||
116 | JA
Jon Armstrong | Class 1 | Farmington Hills, MI | ||
121 | MM
Marc Mendes | Class 1 | Loveland, CO | ||
124 | Class 1 | North Street, MI |
NA 2.1 - 3.9 litre, FI 1.1 - 1.9 litre
10
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Class 2 | Traverse City, MI | 3 mile Garage | ||
07 | Class 2 | Lapeer, MI | Ascended Motorsports,AEM Performance Electronics, King Engine Bearings, Hawk Performance Brakes | ||
13 | Class 2 | Traverse City, MI | Thompson Racing Fabrication, Cody Loveland Racing, Pegasus Racing Supply, BRAID Wheels | ||
86 | DK
Derek King | Class 2 | fort wayne, IN | ||
108 | SW
Shanti Witt | Class 2 | Gaylord, MI | Optima, Amsoil, Pabst Blue Ribbon | |
131 | RT
Ryan Thompson | Class 2 | Maple City, MI | ||
222 | Class 2 | Ann Arbor, MI | |||
267 | Class 2 | Williamsburg, MI | Dave's Garage | ||
461 | KH
Keith Hagen | Class 2 | Galveston, IN | Sinner Racing | |
531 | EW
Evan Weider | Class 2 | Traverse City, MI | Cody Loveland Racing |
NA 4.0 litre and over, FI 2.0 litre and over
12
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | JS
Jim Szilagyi | Class 3 | Morgantown, KY | Earl's Performance Products | |
8 | Class 3 | Zeeland, MI | www.fabfarm.com, Burmeister Rallysport | ||
11 | Class 3 | Waterford, MI | Laughing Duck Motorsports/ Hawk brakes/ American Generators/ Cooley Tire/ A & C Autobody/ | ||
14 | AO
A. J. Otto | Class 3 | Traverse City, MI | Lautner Irrigation | |
37 | Class 3 | Henderson, NV | Cody Loveland Racing | ||
53 | Class 3 | Romulus, MI | Corporate Sponsor Racing, Hawk Performance Brakes | ||
62 | Class 3 | Flint, MI | waterford composites | ||
65 | Class 3 | Kewadin, MI | 3 Mile Garage | ||
67 | Class 3 | Beulah, MI | 3 Mile Garage | ||
69 | DM
Daniel Milewski | Class 3 | Brighton, MI | Bluemeyer | |
70 | Class 3 | Highland, MI | BlueMeyer | ||
74 | MT
Michael Tung | Class 3 | Ann Arbor, MI |
Vintage (>30 years old production)
8
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | EB
Elizabeth Burdo | Vintage | Northport, MI | Tractor Pull Hard Cider | |
6 | Vintage | Northport, MI | Last Chance Garage | ||
9 | MK
Michael Kelty | Vintage | Omena, mi | Jahbliss Productions | |
20 | DB
Dave Burton | Vintage | White Lake, MI | ||
22 | RM
Ranve Martinson | Vintage | Suttons Bay, MI | Tractor Pull Hard Cider | |
27 | JE
Jordan Easter | Vintage | Ann Arbor, MI | ||
41 | Vintage | Hamilton, MI | Paragon Autosport | ||
555 | CM
Colin McCleery | Vintage | Zeeland, MI |
Exhibition - Will not qualify for prizes
3
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
42 | PC
Peter Cunningham | Exhibition | Milwaukee, WI | Acura/HPD/RealTime | |
88 | Exhibition | Detroit, MI | Autoweek | ||
89 | RW
Robin Warner | Exhibition | Ann Arbor, MI | Autoweek |
Workers
Entry list is private
Only registered and logged in users can see the list