Classes
63 entries
Novice
14 entries
# Name Class Modifier Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
700
SR
Stephen Richardson
N (SM)Oceanside, NY
705
profile photo
Alec Bacalan
N (STU)Ossining, NY
706
profile photo
Anthony Grgas
N (HS)Holmes, NY
708
profile photo
Avihay Damari
N (STR)White Plains, NY
709
MH
Mike Hecker
N (STX)Wappingers Falls, NY
710
profile photo
Jacob Jacobellis
N (SM)Copiague, NY
712
FL
Frank Lumaj
N (STU)pelham, NY
714
MT
Mark Taliercio
N (STU)albany, NY
719
profile photo
Brooks Toran
N (STU)Dobbs ferry, NY
724
RP
Ross Porpora
N (AS)Scarsdale, NY
727
AM
Adam M
N (SST)New York, NY
730
SB
Sandro Barbakadze
N (ES)Brooklyn, Ny
744
profile photo
Sigfredo Sanchez
N (SM)Stamford, CT
747
profile photo
Kyle Hurley
N (GS)Long Beach, NYWorld Class Shipping
Street
15 entries
# Name Class Modifier Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
10
PR
Peter Renick
S (DS)Kings Park, NY
14
profile photo
Joshua Lipman
S (FS)Oyster Bay Cove, NYRIP #15, KOPC Racing
24
profile photo
Peter Manzello
S (DS)Middle Village, NY
71
profile photo
Thomas Coppola
S (BS)Medford, NYCoppola's Garage
148
SD
Sivan Dor
S (ES)Clinton Corners, NY
154
profile photo
Anthony Saoulidis
S (AS)New Hyde Park, NY
218
profile photo
Emily Mioducki
S (DS)Rocky Point, NYMidnight towing inc
229
MC
Mitchell Cohen
S (AS)Brooklyn, NY
242
profile photo
James Roca
S (BS)Denville , NJ
296
profile photo
Adam Sanchez
S (STX)West Babylon, NY
400
profile photo
Keith Candiotti
S (FS)Brooklyn, NYPulstar / CarSponsors.com / SP Performance
401
MR
Matt Roca
S (DS)Denville, NJ
475
EH
Erwin Hitgano
S (CS)Fresh Meadows, NY
493
MC
Max Cohen
S (AS)New York, NY
569
CP
Chandon Pierre
S (DS)Baldwin, NY
Street Touring
18 entries
# Name Class Modifier Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
19
AC
Anthony Compas
T (STR)Holbrook, NY
34
profile photo
Marc Rudon
T (SST)Freeport, NYVinny Ten Racing, DTA, HydroSilex, NYPD Motorsports Team
95
profile photo
Bryan M Walsh
T (STX)Mastic Beach, NY Countersteer Garage, @Bryan.from.SUNation, Skip Barber Racing School, Katch Drinks & Eats
138
profile photo
Paul Brillantes
T (STR)Brooklyn, NY
151
profile photo
Joshua Thal-Pruzan
T (STR)Glen Rock, NJTeam Mayhem/Empty Wallet Racing
201
AR
Anthony Rizzo
T (STX)Tuckahoe, NY
221
RN
Ray Nelson
T (STH)North Salem, NY
250
profile photo
Daniel DiModugno
T (STR)Greenport, NYNone
257
profile photo
Jose Arroyo
T (STU)Massapequa Park, NYVinny Ten Racing
267
BG
Bidzina Ghviniashvili
T (STX)Brooklyn, NY
307
EC
Erick Capistran
T (STX)New Rochelle, NY
373
NQ
Nelson Qu
T (STR)Bayside, NY
437
DH
Dillon Hoffman
T (STH)Melville, NY
459
DC
Dan Capossela
T (STX)White Plains, NY
461
JM
Jonathan Molina
T (STR)Stamford, CT
830
profile photo
Brandon Fiege
T (CS)Waterford, NYCoppola's Garage
908
JS
Julian Sherman
T (STS)Bayside, NY
924
BD
Bobby Del Bello
T (SM)White Plains, NY
Street Prepared
6 entries
# Name Class Modifier Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
2
ZA
Zach Auclair
P (ASP)Medford, NYVinny Ten Racing
55
JA
Jay Aponte
P (BSP)Norwalk, CT
75
DS
Danielle Spora
P (ASP)LINDENHURST, NYVinny Ten Racing
427
JM
Jared Morrison
P (CSP)Blue Point, NY
676
profile photo
JOHN FRANCO
P (CSP)stony brook, NY
802
profile photo
Matthew Rigoli
P (FSP)West Babylon, NY
Builder
5 entries
# Name Class Modifier Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
105
KL
Kyle Little
B (SM)HUNTINGTON STATION, NY
334
profile photo
Matthew Soulant
B (SM)Fort Drum, NYN/A
677
profile photo
Paul Vinas
B (SSM)Farmingville, NY
822
profile photo
Rhasaan J Augustin
B (SMF)Valley Stream, NY
977
NV
Noah Vinas
B (SSM)Farmingville, NY
Classic American Muscle
5 entries
# Name Class Modifier Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
98
KE
Kenneth Edwards
C (CAMT)Northport, NYVinny Ten Racing
214
profile photo
Amanda Little
C (CAMC)South Huntington, NYKyle
303
DK
Douglas Keller
C (CAMT)Lindenhurst, NY
321
profile photo
Mikey Albacete
C (CAMC)Paramus, NJCoppola's Garage, SJF Performance, Evans Tuning
691
profile photo
Ted Cerone
C (CAMS)Patchogue, NY
The organizer of this event controls this list and it may not represent the actual number of people registered.