Entry List
SingleDay
37
entries
A Street Class
2
entries
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
36 | All street classes | AS | Canmore, AB | |||
136 | All street classes | AS | Canmore, AB |
Super Street
2
entries
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
21 | All street classes | SS | Calgary, AB | |||
711 | RL
Renaud L | All street classes | SS | Calgary, AB |
B Street Class
2
entries
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
18 | DB
Dallin Beloglowka | All street classes | BS | Calgary, AB | ||
116 | GM
Greg Mills | All street classes | BS | Champion, AB |
C Street Class
4
entries
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
41 | All street classes | CS | Calgary, AB | |||
105 | JP
Jo Peterson | All street classes | CS | Calgary, AB | M&J Timing | |
105 | MP
Murray Peterson | All street classes | CS | Calgary, AB | M&J Timing | |
888 | KP
Kyler Powney | All street classes | CS | Calgary, AB |
D Street Class
1
entry
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
944 | RS
Robert Stinn | All street classes | DS | Cochrane, AB | NA |
F Street Class
1
entry
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12 | All street classes | FS | Calgary, AB |
H Street Class
2
entries
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
46 | All street classes | HS | Lethbridge, AB | |||
73 | All street classes | HS | Calgary, Al |
Street Touring Sport
2
entries
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
76 | JH
John Hrycyk | Street Touring/SSC Classes | STS | Calgary, AB | ||
313 | Street Touring/SSC Classes | STS | Calgary, AB |
Street Touring Xtreme
2
entries
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
28 | Street Touring/SSC Classes | STX | Canmore, AB | |||
48 | IG
Ian Gulinao | Street Touring/SSC Classes | STX | Airdrie, AB |
Street Touring Ultra
1
entry
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
57 | ZG
Zan Gullickson | Street Touring/SSC Classes | STU | Fort Macleod, AB | none |
Street Modified Class
4
entries
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 | SSR/Street Prepare/Prepared/Street Mod/Mod classes | SM | Lethbridge, AB | Mcdonald Nissan | ||
20 | SSR/Street Prepare/Prepared/Street Mod/Mod classes | SM | Chestermere, AB | |||
120 | SSR/Street Prepare/Prepared/Street Mod/Mod classes | SM | Chestermere, AB | |||
134 | SSR/Street Prepare/Prepared/Street Mod/Mod classes | SM | Calgary, AB |
A Street Prepared
1
entry
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
996 | SSR/Street Prepare/Prepared/Street Mod/Mod classes | ASP | Okotoks, AB |
C Street Prepared
1
entry
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 | JH
Julian Halliday | SSR/Street Prepare/Prepared/Street Mod/Mod classes | CSP | Calgary, AB |
X Prepared Class
2
entries
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
383 | HS
Howard Sorensen | SSR/Street Prepare/Prepared/Street Mod/Mod classes | XP | Calgary, AB | ||
396 | LB
Lawrence Block | SSR/Street Prepare/Prepared/Street Mod/Mod classes | XP | Calgary, AB |
E Prepared Class
1
entry
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
79 | PC
Patrick Clifford | SSR/Street Prepare/Prepared/Street Mod/Mod classes | EP | Calgary, AB |
E Modified Class
1
entry
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | PM
Peter McFadyen | SSR/Street Prepare/Prepared/Street Mod/Mod classes | EM | Desert Blume, AB |
Classic American Muscle Contemporary
3
entries
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
65 | DK
Derrick Koenig | CAM and XS classes | CAM-C | Calgary, AB | ||
94 | JD
Joel Dyck | CAM and XS classes | CAM-C | Okotoks, AB | Western Motorsports | |
194 | RD
Ron Dyck | CAM and XS classes | CAM-C | Nanton, AB | Western Motorsports |
Classic American Muscle Traditional
2
entries
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15 | JD
Josh Dyck | CAM and XS classes | CAM-T | Calgary, AB | ||
82 | SW
Shannon Wall | CAM and XS classes | CAM-T | Rocky View County, AB | Western Motorsports |
Classic American Muscle Sport
1
entry
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
777 | CP
Cody Price | CAM and XS classes | CAM-S | Airdrie, AB |
Xtreme Street - A
2
entries
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 | MS
Mikael Sears | CAM and XS classes | XA | Calgary, AB | ||
33 | BT
Benjamin Thorkelson | CAM and XS classes | XA | Calgary , AB |