Entry List
Day 1 (Drivers)
34
entries
Name | Status | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
JA
James Annis | Confirmed | N | Hooksett, NH | ||
JB
James Beliveau | Confirmed | E | Lancaster, NH | Beliveau Boys Racing | |
Confirmed | N | Brandon, VT | |||
DB
David Bosquet | Confirmed | N | Milford, NH | ||
AB
Adam Brodeur | Confirmed | E | Gardner, MA | ||
JC
Judith Carr | Confirmed | N | Weare, NH | none | |
Confirmed | S | South Burlington, VT | |||
MC
Michael Collier | Confirmed | E | Bedford, NH | ||
LC
Lisa Colom | Confirmed | N | Fremont, NH | ||
Ad
Alexander da Costa Roque | Confirmed | N | Plymouth, MA | ||
HD
Hal Denham | Confirmed | S | Brewster , MA | ||
ME
Mark Everett | Confirmed | E | Valhalla, NY | ||
BF
Barry Follett | Confirmed | S | West Topsham, VT | ||
MF
Mike Friedman | Confirmed | E | Pen Argyl, PA | ||
SG
Stephanie Gosselin | Confirmed | E | Windham, nh | ||
Confirmed | N | Lebanon, CT | Neil - Thank you! Palmer Motorsports Park | ||
Confirmed | N | Suncook, NH | |||
LH
Luke Horrocks | Confirmed | N | Epping , NH | Tuckaway Racing | |
EH
Eugene Hubert | Confirmed | N | north chelmsford, MA | ||
BK
Brian Kessell | Confirmed | N | Acton, MA | ||
RL
Robert Legere | Confirmed | N | Spofford, NH | ||
Confirmed | N | Staatsburg, NY | |||
Confirmed | N | Weston, MA | |||
SM
Steven McLafferty | Confirmed | S | Stowe, VT | ||
Confirmed | N | Moultonborough, NH | |||
SM
Stephen Moore | Confirmed | N | North Reading, MA | ||
DP
Dan Praetorius | Confirmed | S | Arlington, MA | ||
Confirmed | E | Salem, CT | |||
JS
Jon Smith | Confirmed | S | Waterford, VT | ||
WS
Walter Szewelanczyk | Confirmed | N | Brunswick, ME | ||
MU
Mike Unger | Confirmed | N | |||
NV
Nicholas Van Beek | Confirmed | N | Mashpee, MA | ||
dw
daniel white | Confirmed | N | Holden, MA | ||
CW
Christopher Wright | Confirmed | S | Dover, NH | SiF Motorsports |
Class totals: E: 7N: 20S: 7
Day 1 (Co-drivers)
29
entries
Name | Status | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
JB
Jessica Beliveau | Confirmed | Berlin, NH | |||
MB
Michael Beliveau | Confirmed | Belmont, NH | |||
Confirmed | Alfred, ME | ||||
jb
john buffum | Confirmed | COLCHESTER, VT | |||
TC
Thomas Carr | Confirmed | Weare, NH | |||
LC
Luis Colom | Confirmed | Fremont, NH | |||
Confirmed | Methuen, MA | ||||
GG
Guillermo Garcia Sanchez | Confirmed | Weston, MA | |||
JG
Jared Ghioto | Confirmed | Acton, MA | |||
Confirmed | Atkinson, NH | ||||
JG
Jeffrey Gunn | Confirmed | Stratham, NH | |||
GH
Garnett Hayes | Confirmed | Raymond, NH | |||
KJ
Kayla Joncas | Confirmed | MAnchester, NH | |||
PL
Pauline Lambert | Confirmed | Stowe, VT | |||
Confirmed | Canaan, NH | ||||
SL
Sarah Long | Confirmed | staatsburg, NY | |||
BL
Bob Lyle | Confirmed | Keene, NH | |||
FM
Fred Mapplebeck | Confirmed | Salem, NH | |||
NM
Nathan Mariani | Confirmed | Spofford, NH | |||
JM
Joyce Moore | Confirmed | North Reading, MA | |||
HN
Hector Natal | Confirmed | Fall River, MA | |||
Confirmed | Suncook, NH | ||||
Confirmed | Jefferson, MA | ||||
CR
Colin Roddy | Confirmed | Somerville, MA | |||
WS
William Shrader | Confirmed | Stow, MA | |||
JS
Jennifer Smith | Confirmed | Waterford, VT | |||
Confirmed | Concord, NH | ||||
VS
Valerie Szewelanczyk | Confirmed | Brunswick, ME | |||
OY
Oscar Yazzie | Confirmed | South Burlington, VT |