Time Trials Attack
0 entries

No entries yet

Be the first one to register.

Time Trials
0 entries

No entries yet

Be the first one to register.

Track Day
29 entries
Group 1
8 entries
Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
JB
Jed Babinec
Level 1Milwaukee, WI
LB
Lawrence Banner
Level 1Colgate, WI
profile photo
Ben Jacobs
Level 1Oshkosh, WIJacobs Design Homes
JK
Jan Kattner
Level 1Oak Creek, WI
RM
Ruben Manrique
Level 1Wauwatosa, WI
profile photo
Wayne Moses
Level 1ST FRANCIS, WIDecision Technologies
CP
Curtis Perlman
Level 1Riverwoods, ILCAMA Consultants, LLC
profile photo
Paul Stephan
Level 1South Milwaukee, WIMicro's Workshop
Group 2
10 entries
Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
DA
Daniel Acompanado
Level 2Milwaukee, Wi
BC
Brian Cassity
Level 2Racine, WICassity Tree Service
RC
Rob Conners
Level 2Cedarburg, WIHatch Masters Racing
KE
Kurt Eberhardy
Level 2Muskego, WILuckey's Tire & Service
NH
Nicholas Hendrix
Level 2Belvidere, IL
DM
Dan Mai
Level 2Greendale, WI
EM
Ezekiel Malchow
Level 2Jackson, WI
profile photo
Mitchel Ossanna
Level 2Slinger, WI
profile photo
Matt Speier
Level 2Oconomowoc, WI
JS
Jay Streeter
Level 2Wauwatosa, WI
Group 3
11 entries
Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
NB
Nick Bressers
Level 3Hartland, WI
BC
Brian Carman
Level 3Fond du Lac, WI
BD
Brandon Dachowski
Level 3Milwaukee, WI
RG
Robert Greco
Level 3BROOKFIELD, WI
profile photo
David Kaiser
Level 3Menomonee Falls, WITCR Motorsports
MO
Michael Ortman
Level 3Little Chute, WI
profile photo
Gabriel Rivas
Level 3Milwaukee , Wi
KT
King Thao
Level 3Mequon, WIFlying Bros
JW
Jory Waldbillig
Level 3NEW BERLIN, WI
KW
Kyle Walensky
Level 3
profile photo
Don Wyllie
Level 3Wauwatosa, WI
PDX S

Entry list is private

Only registered and logged in users can see the list

PDX Sponsors

Entry list is private

Only registered and logged in users can see the list

PDX Workers
12 entries
Name Class Hometown
profile photo
Dan Bartels
Mukwonago, WI
profile photo
Michael Cerny
Sussex, WI
profile photo
Jeff Fox
Menomonee Fls, WI
profile photo
Ryan Hahn
Elm Grove, wi
profile photo
Paul Hoff
Milwaukee, WI
profile photo
Lee Kottke
Milwaukee, WI
profile photo
Michael A. Machi
Milwaukee, WI
profile photo
Tony Machi
Hales Corners, WI
profile photo
Will Ostrowski
West Allis, Wisconsin
JS
Jim Stollenwerk
West Bend, WI
GV
Garth Van Deslunt
Mukwonago, WI
profile photo
Paul VanNatta
Milwaukee, WI
Workers
19 entries
Flagging and Communications
4 entries
Name Class Hometown
SK
Scott Knuth
F & CMilwaukee, WI
profile photo
Paul Lenhart
F & CGreenfield, WI
profile photo
Pat O'Hara
F & CDelafield, WI
profile photo
Paul VanNatta
F & CMilwaukee, WI
Instructor
9 entries
Name Class Hometown
profile photo
Dan Bartels
InstructorMukwonago, WI
RC
Roy E Carrera
InstructorMilwaukee, WI
profile photo
Jeff Fox
InstructorMenomonee Fls, WI
profile photo
Justin Gaver
InstructorMilwaukee, WI
profile photo
Ryan Hahn
InstructorElm Grove, wi
profile photo
Paul Hoff
InstructorMilwaukee, WI
profile photo
Lee Kottke
InstructorMilwaukee, WI
profile photo
Jason Kuks
InstructorMilwaukee, WI
profile photo
Michael A. Machi
InstructorMilwaukee, WI
Registration
2 entries
Name Class Hometown
profile photo
Michael Cerny
RegistrationSussex, WI
profile photo
Daniel Gramza
RegistrationBrookfield, WI
Stewards
1 entry
Name Class Hometown
profile photo
Tony Machi
StewardsHales Corners, WI
Technical and Safety Inspection
3 entries
Name Class Hometown
profile photo
Will Ostrowski
TechWest Allis, Wisconsin
JS
Jim Stollenwerk
TechWest Bend, WI
GV
Garth Van Deslunt
TechMukwonago, WI
The organizer of this event controls this list and it may not represent the actual number of people registered.