Entry List
Saturday
37
entries
# | Name | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
4 | Milwaukie, OR | |||
5 | EA
Ernie Albers | Ridgefield, WA | ||
6 | The Dalles, OR | Zim's Brau Haus | ||
7 | Portland, OR | |||
8 | Lebanon, OR | Chris' Alignment | ||
9 | White Salmon, WA | |||
10 | Lebanon, OR | Chris' Alignment | ||
11 | TL
Tracie Lee | Tigard, OR | ||
15 | LC
Luke Cochran | Ridgefield, WA | ||
16 | MW
Marvin Wodtli | Bend, OR | ARCFLASH | |
20 | RB
Robert Bigwood | Hillsboro, OR | ||
25 | RK
Ravi Karlson | Ridgefield, WA | ||
26 | Vancouver, WA | |||
34 | Ann Arbor, MI | |||
35 | CH
Chris Humphrey | Longview, WA | ||
39 | FH
Francisca Hernandez-Savas | Portland, OR | Savas Solutions | Product Design & Development | savassolutions.com | |
45 | TB
Timothy Bradshaw | Ridgefield, WA | ||
53 | Tualatin, OR | |||
60 | AP
Alex Paraskevas | Independence, OR | ||
66 | JR
Jeff Rossell | Salem, OR | Kaioti Motorsport Dynamics | |
70 | JT
John Tritsch | Tigard, OR | ||
76 | Salem, OR | Kaioti Motorsport Dynamics, Salem, OR | ||
81 | CV
Caleb Veach | Albany, OR | None | |
83 | AB
Andrew Bare | Camas, WA | ||
91 | Portland, OR | |||
96 | Salem, OR | Kaioti Motorsport dynamics | ||
98 | KM
Kevin Marino | Eugene, OR | ||
100 | HP
Hannah Proffitt | Lake Oswego, OR | ||
113 | The Dalles, OR | |||
166 | RF
Ruth Feingold | Salem, OR | Kaioti Motorsport Dynamics | |
171 | Albany, OR | |||
177 | RA
Ron Aasted | Springfield, OR | Keystone Coachworks | |
222 | Tigard, OR | |||
397 | Portland, OR | |||
913 | TD
Travis Duddles | HOOD RIVER, OR | ||
917 | JS
Jonathan Schell | Portland, OR | ||
1308 | Tigard, OR |
Sunday
35
entries
# | Name | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
4 | Milwaukie, OR | |||
6 | The Dalles, OR | Zim's Brau Haus | ||
7 | Portland, OR | |||
8 | Lebanon, OR | Chris' Alignment | ||
9 | White Salmon, WA | |||
10 | Lebanon, OR | Chris' Alignment | ||
11 | TL
Tracie Lee | Tigard, OR | ||
16 | MW
Marvin Wodtli | Bend, OR | ARCFLASH | |
18 | Portland, OR | Kaioti Motorsports | ||
20 | RB
Robert Bigwood | Hillsboro, OR | ||
24 | JG
Jeff Guscette | The Dalles, OR | ||
30 | EH
Ethon Holt | Vancouver , WA | ||
34 | Ann Arbor, MI | |||
35 | CH
Chris Humphrey | Longview, WA | ||
66 | JR
Jeff Rossell | Salem, OR | Kaioti Motorsport Dynamics | |
76 | Salem, OR | Kaioti Motorsport Dynamics, Salem, OR | ||
81 | CV
Caleb Veach | Albany, OR | None | |
98 | KM
Kevin Marino | Eugene, OR | ||
111 | Portland, OR | |||
166 | RF
Ruth Feingold | Salem, OR | Kaioti Motorsport Dynamics | |
177 | RA
Ron Aasted | Springfield, OR | Keystone Coachworks | |
222 | Tigard, OR | |||
313 | Portland, OR | |||
341 | JM
Jason McDonald | Vancouver, WA | Scandi-Hooligans | |
397 | Portland, OR | |||
413 | Vancouver, WA | Kaioti Motosports, Scandi-Hooligans Racing | ||
416 | CH
Charles Holt | Ariel, WA | Ariel Truss Company, Inc | |
454 | AC
Alex Caplazi | Happy Valley, OR | ||
616 | Happy Valley, OR | |||
711 | Kolob, SA | SMFF Racing | ||
787 | MS
Miguel Soler | Hood River, OR | ||
811 | BS
Brian Seeley | Beaverton, OR | ||
903 | Portland, OR | |||
913 | TD
Travis Duddles | HOOD RIVER, OR | ||
999 | RW
Robert Wells-Clark | The Dalles, OR |