Entry List
Race Day
95
entries
Jr 1 Briggs
3
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
Jr 1 Briggs | Victoria, BC | |
CT
Colton Thorpe-Doubble | Jr 1 Briggs | Chemainus, BC |
Jr 1 Briggs | Nanaimo, BC |
Jr 2 Briggs
6
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
GA
Gautam Arora Jr | Jr 2 Briggs | Victoria, BC |
KC
Kennedy Constable | Jr 2 Briggs | Chemainus , BC |
DH
David Hermansen | Jr 2 Briggs | Salt Spring Island , BC |
EH
Erik Hermansen | Jr 2 Briggs | Salt Spring Island , BC |
Jr 2 Briggs | Renton, Wa | |
GT
Grayson Thorpe-Doubble | Jr 2 Briggs | Chemainus, BC |
Sr Briggs
28
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
Sr Briggs | Mission, BC | |
Sr Briggs | Victoria, BC | |
BC
Brad Constable | Sr Briggs | Chemainus , BC |
Sr Briggs | Duncan, BC | |
Sr Briggs | Chilliwack, BC | |
MD
Matt Durant | Sr Briggs | Duncan, BC |
Sr Briggs | Duncan, BC | |
TF
Trent Fairclough | Sr Briggs | victoria, BC |
RF
Ron French | Sr Briggs | Chemainus, BC |
Sr Briggs | Malahat, BC | |
AI
Al Irwin | Sr Briggs | Chemainus, BC |
Sr Briggs | Victoria, BC | |
DL
Dave Lundy | Sr Briggs | Nanaimo, BC |
XM
Xylus Martin | Sr Briggs | Victoria, BC |
Sr Briggs | Victoria, BC | |
JM
Jaden Moria | Sr Briggs | Nanaimo, BC |
JP
Jacob Put | Sr Briggs | Port Alberni, BC |
JP
Jasper Put | Sr Briggs | Port Alberni, BC |
GR
Gerry Rand | Sr Briggs | VICTORIA, BC |
GR
Graydon Reed | Sr Briggs | Nanaimo, BC |
Sr Briggs | Nanaimo , BC | |
Sr Briggs | Sooke, BC | |
NS
Nathan Stretch | Sr Briggs | Victoria, BC |
KT
Kris Tapio | Sr Briggs | Nanaimo, BC |
WT
Wolfgang Temmel | Sr Briggs | SALTSPRING ISLAND, BC |
Sr Briggs | Nanaimo, BC | |
GV
Gerry Vantreight | Sr Briggs | Victoria, BC |
CZ
Chris Zarft | Sr Briggs | Victoria, BC |
4 Cycle Open
4
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
DC
Dylan Church | 4 Cycle Open | Victoria, BC |
AL
Andrew Lambrick | 4 Cycle Open | Victoria, BC |
RM
Rick McConnell | 4 Cycle Open | Chemainus, BC |
KP
Kalem Penner | 4 Cycle Open | Victoria, BC |
Tag Cadet
11
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
MB
Mason Bemister | Tag Cadet | Victoria, BC |
Tag Cadet | Bonney Lake, WA | |
Tag Cadet | Victoria, BC | |
AG
Arjun Gill | Tag Cadet | Mission, BC |
EJ
Elizabeth Jay | Tag Cadet | Victoria, BC |
RJ
Ron Jay | Tag Cadet | Victoria, BC |
BM
Branden Moria | Tag Cadet | Nanaimo, BC |
Tag Cadet | Richmond, BC | |
FP
Felix Pambrun | Tag Cadet | Duncan, BC |
Tag Cadet | Kirkland, WA | |
Tag Cadet | Cobble Hill, BC |
Tag Junior
4
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
Tag Junior | nanaimo, BC | |
JJ
Joey Jay | Tag Junior | Victoria, BC |
CM
Caylus Martin | Tag Junior | Victoria, BC |
MV
Massimo Valiante | Tag Junior |
Tag Senior
12
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
Tag Senior | Chilliwack , BC | |
Tag Senior | Sooke, BC | |
SB
Sam Beswick | Tag Senior | |
WB
Wouter Bouman | Tag Senior | nanaimo, BC |
JC
Janel Church | Tag Senior | Victoria, BC |
Tag Senior | White Rock, BC | |
MM
Matt MacLeod | Tag Senior | Victoria, BC |
XM
Xylus Martin | Tag Senior | Victoria, BC |
SM
Sean Michelljones | Tag Senior | Victoria, BC |
Tag Senior | Victoria, BC | |
DN
David Nykl | Tag Senior | Victoria, BC |
JW
John Webster | Tag Senior | Duncan, BC |
Tag Masters
25
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
JA
John Almond | Tag Masters | Cobble Hill, BC |
MB
Matthew Bahen | Tag Masters | Duncan, BC |
Tag Masters | Campbell River, BC | |
TB
Tracy Beier | Tag Masters | North Saanich, BC |
CB
Chris Bemister | Tag Masters | Victoria, BC |
Tag Masters | Victoria, BC | |
WB
Wouter Bouman | Tag Masters | nanaimo, BC |
Tag Masters | Langley, BC | |
Tag Masters | Victoria, BC | |
Tag Masters | Chemainus, BC | |
EH
Eric Harknett | Tag Masters | Nanaimo, BC |
Tag Masters | Duncan, BC | |
Tag Masters | Victoria, BC | |
Tag Masters | Victoria, BC | |
Tag Masters | Victoria, BC | |
TM
Todd Martin | Tag Masters | Victoria, BC |
JM
Jeff Montgomery | Tag Masters | Victoria, BC |
Tag Masters | Sooke, BC | |
CR
Craig Roberts | Tag Masters | victoria, BC |
Tag Masters | Malahat, BC | |
Tag Masters | ||
Tag Masters | Victoria, BC | |
DT
Dale Taylor | Tag Masters | Cobble Hill, BC |
WT
Wolfgang Temmel | Tag Masters | SALTSPRING ISLAND, BC |
JW
John Webster | Tag Masters | Duncan, BC |
Sportsman
2
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
Sportsman | Victoria, BC | |
LR
Logan Robinson | Sportsman | Victoria, BC |