Entry List
NOVICE
22
entries
Name | Status | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
CA
Craig Andersen | Confirmed | de pere, WI | ||
WB
William Baier | Confirmed | |||
Confirmed | Caledonia, WI | |||
CB
Christopher Brown | Confirmed | Mukwonago, WI | ||
Confirmed | Verona, WI | |||
TE
Timothy Ermer | Confirmed | Hartford, WI | ||
RF
Ryan Fricke | Confirmed | Manitowoc , WI | NONE | |
CG
Connor Green | Confirmed | Madison, WI | ||
JH
James Herchenbach | Confirmed | Palatine, IL | ||
Confirmed | Roseville, MN | |||
AJ
Adam Janny | Confirmed | Madison, WI | ||
MM
Melissa McHugh | Confirmed | Wauwatosa, WI | ||
Confirmed | Kenosha, WI | |||
AM
Andy Mueller | Confirmed | Oakcreek , WI | ||
PP
Patrick Patton | Confirmed | SLINGER, WI | Prescription Analytics, Inc | |
DP
Dan Piergies | Confirmed | Slinger, WI | ||
JP
James Pierret | Confirmed | |||
Confirmed | Sturgeon Bay, Wi | |||
KS
Kevin Stifle | Confirmed | Elkhart Lake, WI | ||
DS
Dave Swanson | Confirmed | Milwaukee, WI | ||
MS
Mike Szabelski | Confirmed | MT. Pleasant , WI | ||
Confirmed | Manitowoc, WI |
INTERMEDIATE
31
entries
Name | Status | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
WB
Warrick Bell | Confirmed | Northbrook, IL | ||
RB
Robert Biallas | Confirmed | Bayside, WI | ||
IC
Ian Cameron | Confirmed | Madison, WI | ||
KC
Kevin Carlson | Confirmed | Glen Ellyn, IL | ||
TC
Todd Colwell | Confirmed | Middleton, WI | ||
Confirmed | Shorewood, WI | |||
Confirmed | Chicago, IL | |||
Confirmed | Green Bay, WI | |||
DG
Drew Goede | Confirmed | Wauwatosa, WI | ||
SH
Sam Hamilton | Confirmed | Black Earth, WI | ||
LH
Larry Haskett | Confirmed | Indianapolis, IN | ||
DK
Dean Kluball | Confirmed | Seymour, WI | DK Machine LLC | |
DK
David Koehler | New | Green Bay, WI | ||
JK
Joe Kuhn | Confirmed | MIDDLETON, WI | ||
Confirmed | Milwaukee, WI | |||
GM
Gary McHugh | Confirmed | Wauwatosa, WI | ||
MM
Matthew Mchugh | Confirmed | West Bend, WI | ||
PM
Peter Mchugh | Confirmed | West Bend , WI | ||
Confirmed | West Dundee, IL | |||
GP
George Pappas | Confirmed | Glenview, IL | ||
BP
Brian Pater | Confirmed | Crystal Lake, IL | ||
JP
Jason Pitsch | Confirmed | Kenosha, WI | ||
NP
Nicholas Priegnitz | Confirmed | Crystal Lake, IL | ||
DS
Doug Sabel | Confirmed | Fond du Lac, WI | ||
DS
Derek Shinaberry | New | Libertyville, IL | ||
JS
JEFFREY SMITH | Confirmed | GREENVILLE, WI | ||
SS
Scott Stimpson | New | Green Bay, WI | ||
MS
Myron Stine | Confirmed | Dallas Center, IA | ||
RT
Roger Turk | Confirmed | Fox Lake, IL | ||
DV
Dale Vest | Confirmed | Adel, IA | ||
RW
Rich Wood | Confirmed | Crystal Lake, IL |
ADVANCE
10
entries
Name | Status | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
Confirmed | Germantown, WI | |||
SE
Steve Ervolino | Confirmed | Peosta, IA | ||
AH
Adam Heisel | New | South Lyon, MI | ||
JK
Jonathan Kushi | New | Fox Point, WI | ||
SP
Steve Park | New | Bloomfield Hills, MI | ||
Confirmed | Chicago, IL | |||
MR
Mike Rick | Confirmed | Abrams, WI | ||
Confirmed | Fond du Lac, WI | |||
Confirmed | Whitewater , WI | |||
AW
Alex Wade | New | Viroqua, WI |