Entry List
Event
105
entries
# | Name | Status | Class | Group | Hometown |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
- | DB
Dean Baker | Waitlist New | HPDE-3 | zNot Assigned | Rochester Hills, MI |
2 | Confirmed | Competition | Blue | Clarkston, MI | |
67 | JB
Joseph Beck | Confirmed | HPDE-2 | Yellow | Bellefontaine, OH |
33 | JB
Joe Brizzolara | Confirmed | HPDE-3 | Red | Vermilion, OH |
34 | JB
Jim Bucher | Confirmed | HPDE-3 | Red | maumee, OH |
- | EB
Erik Buetow | New | HPDE-1 | zNot Assigned | Fenton, MI |
68 | Confirmed | HPDE-1 | Yellow | Walled Lake, MI | |
50 | CC
Chenhui Cai | Confirmed | HPDE-1 | White | Dayton, OH |
51 | RC
Ryan Carwile | Confirmed | HPDE-1 | White | Royal Oak, MI |
17 | Confirmed | HPDE-2 | Pink | Farmington, MI | |
69 | AC
Antoine Chaveron | Confirmed | HPDE-1 | Yellow | Rochester, MI |
52 | AC
Anthony Concialdi | Confirmed | HPDE-1 | White | Dublin, OH |
- | MC
Matt Conklin | New | HPDE-4 | zNot Assigned | Sterling Heights, MI |
53 | CC
Chris Corredera | Confirmed | HPDE-1 | White | Royal Oak, MI |
54 | Confirmed | HPDE-1 | White | Roscommon, MI | |
70 | SD
Steve Davis | Confirmed | HPDE-2 | Yellow | White Lake, MI |
71 | JD
Joe Del Greco | Confirmed | HPDE-1 | Yellow | Sterling Heights, MI |
3 | DD
Douglas DeLong | Confirmed | Competition | Blue | Fort Collins, CO |
18 | BD
Bob Dice | Confirmed | HPDE-2 | Pink | White Lake, MI |
- | Waitlist New | HPDE-1 | zNot Assigned | Midland, MI | |
72 | Confirmed | HPDE-2 | Yellow | Clawson, MI | |
4 | Confirmed | Competition | Blue | Livonia, MI | |
35 | Confirmed | HPDE-3 | Red | Ann Arbor, MI | |
36 | Confirmed | HPDE-3 | Red | Grosse Pointe Park, MI | |
37 | BF
Brad Fillion | Confirmed | HPDE-3 | Red | Clawson, MI |
38 | Confirmed | HPDE-3 | Red | Commerce Twp, MI | |
- | New | Competition | zNot Assigned | Milford, MI | |
19 | AF
Andrew Funk | Confirmed | HPDE-2 | Pink | Waterford, MI |
- | AG
Alex George | Waitlist New | HPDE-1 | zNot Assigned | Ann Arbor, MI |
39 | AG
Andy Gillett | Confirmed | HPDE-3 | Red | Bloomfield Hills, MI |
20 | TG
Tom Gloden | Confirmed | HPDE-3 | Pink | Lansing, MI |
21 | AG
Andrew Goldberg | Confirmed | HPDE-2 | Pink | Rochester, MI |
73 | CG
Chris Goth | Confirmed | HPDE-2 | Yellow | San Antonio, TX |
74 | BH
Brad Hamme | Confirmed | HPDE-1 | Yellow | Canton, MI |
75 | MH
Mayur Harsha | Confirmed | HPDE-1 | Yellow | Dearborn, MI |
- | GH
George Hebert | New | HPDE-1 | zNot Assigned | Bloomfield Hills, MI |
55 | JH
Jacob Herald | Confirmed | HPDE-1 | White | Royal Oak, MI |
22 | MH
Marco Hernandez | Confirmed | HPDE-2 | Pink | Hilliard, OH |
5 | RH
Ray Hilton | Confirmed | HPDE-3 | Blue | Grand Ledge, MI |
76 | JH
Joshua Huffman | Confirmed | HPDE-1 | Yellow | Pinckney, MI |
6 | Confirmed | HPDE-4 | Blue | Madison Heights, MI | |
23 | gj
greg jolokai | Confirmed | HPDE-2 | Pink | Highland, MI |
40 | AK
Adam Kane | Confirmed | HPDE-3 | Red | Seattle, WA |
41 | mk
marvin kay | Confirmed | HPDE-3 | Red | Clarkston, MI |
77 | WK
William Kennedy | Confirmed | HPDE-1 | Yellow | Detroit, MI |
- | RK
Robert Kerr | Waitlist New | HPDE-1 | zNot Assigned | Redford, MI |
56 | NK
Nitesh KM | Confirmed | HPDE-1 | White | Dearborn, MI |
7 | CK
Clayton Knorr | Confirmed | Competition | Blue | commerce, mi |
8 | SK
Scott Kotchi | Confirmed | HPDE-4 | Blue | Shelby Twp, MI |
42 | MK
Marcin Kowalewski | Confirmed | HPDE-3 | Red | Canton, MI |
57 | BK
Barbara Krause | Confirmed | HPDE-1 | White | Rochester Hills, MI |
9 | Confirmed | HPDE-4 | Blue | Rochester Hills, MI | |
78 | MK
Mark Kuhn | Confirmed | HPDE-1 | Yellow | West Bloomfield, MI |
79 | YL
Ying-Chang Lee | Confirmed | HPDE-1 | Yellow | Ann Arbor, MI |
58 | DL
Don Leith | Confirmed | HPDE-1 | White | South Lyon, MI |
80 | DL
Don A. Leith | Confirmed | HPDE-1 | Yellow | Ellsworth, MI |
59 | KL
Kevin Loughlin | Confirmed | HPDE-1 | White | Ortonville, MI |
10 | Confirmed | Competition | Blue | Brighton, MI | |
60 | ML
Max Lukey | Confirmed | HPDE-1 | White | Troy, MI |
24 | DL
David Lyons | Confirmed | HPDE-2 | Pink | Macomb, MI |
11 | AM
Anthony Mac | Confirmed | Competition | Blue | TROY, MI |
43 | TM
Tim Mann | Confirmed | HPDE-3 | Red | Livonia, MI |
- | TM
Tyler Mann | New | HPDE-1 | zNot Assigned | Clarkston, MI |
61 | SM
Sarthak Manna | Confirmed | HPDE-1 | White | West Bloomfield, MI |
44 | Confirmed | HPDE-3 | Red | Royal Oak, MI | |
84 | Confirmed | Competition | zNot Assigned | Farmington Hills, MI | |
25 | SN
Sumukha Nagaraj | Confirmed | HPDE-2 | Pink | Dearborn, MI |
- | RN
Ray Nevi | Waitlist New | HPDE-3 | zNot Assigned | Plymouth, MI |
62 | Confirmed | HPDE-1 | White | South Woodslee, ON | |
81 | NP
Nick Palise | Confirmed | HPDE-1 | Yellow | Novi, MI |
26 | ZP
Zac Palmer | Confirmed | HPDE-2 | Pink | Ann Arbor, MI |
27 | CP
Chris Patten | Confirmed | HPDE-2 | Pink | Troy, MI |
28 | Confirmed | HPDE-2 | Pink | Monroe, MI | |
- | AP
Amanda Prescott | Waitlist New | HPDE-1 | zNot Assigned | Dexter, MI |
- | AR
Alan Reintjes | Waitlist New | HPDE-2 | zNot Assigned | Clovis, CA |
- | CR
Craig Rice | Waitlist New | HPDE-2 | zNot Assigned | Plymouth, MI |
45 | JR
James Richard | Confirmed | HPDE-3 | Red | Birmingham, MI |
82 | NR
Nicolas Richard | Confirmed | HPDE-2 | Yellow | Bloomfield Hills, MI |
- | Waitlist New | HPDE-2 | zNot Assigned | Midland, MI | |
- | TS
Tarek Saleh | Waitlist New | HPDE-1 | zNot Assigned | Dearborn, MI |
83 | Confirmed | HPDE-1 | Yellow | Charlotte, NC | |
- | Waitlist New | Competition | zNot Assigned | Key West, FL | |
12 | SS
Steve Schwartz | Confirmed | Competition | Blue | Canton, MI |
46 | js
john (jack) selby | Confirmed | HPDE-3 | Red | lansing, MI |
63 | SS
Suhas Shastry | Confirmed | HPDE-1 | White | Dearborn, MI |
47 | MS
Marty Shields | Confirmed | HPDE-3 | Red | Canton, MI |
48 | Confirmed | HPDE-3 | Red | Sterling Heights, MI | |
64 | AS
Alexandra Simone | Confirmed | HPDE-1 | White | Royal Oak, MI |
65 | DS
David Sirotin | Confirmed | HPDE-1 | White | Salem, MI |
- | MS
Michael Skora | Waitlist New | HPDE-1 | zNot Assigned | Ann Arbor, MI |
- | as
al small | New | HPDE-4 | zNot Assigned | Sterling Heights, MI |
- | AS
Andrew Strong | Waitlist New | HPDE-4 | zNot Assigned | Northville, MI |
13 | RS
Ryan Sturgeon | Confirmed | HPDE-4 | Blue | Rochester Hills, MI |
66 | PS
Paul Sulek | Confirmed | HPDE-1 | White | Detroit, MI |
- | JS
Johnathan Sum | Waitlist New | HPDE-1 | zNot Assigned | Toronot, ON |
29 | WS
Wulong Sun | Confirmed | HPDE-2 | Pink | Northville, MI |
- | CS
Conrad Suzak | Waitlist New | HPDE-2 | zNot Assigned | Clarkston, MI |
14 | WT
Warren Terrell | Confirmed | HPDE-4 | Blue | BRIGHTON, MI |
30 | MT
Michael Thoresen | Confirmed | HPDE-2 | Pink | Bloomfield Hills, MI |
15 | DT
David Torley | Confirmed | HPDE-4 | Blue | Birmingham, MI |
- | FV
Frederic Vaillant | Waitlist New | HPDE-1 | zNot Assigned | Lake Orion, MI |
31 | JV
Jimmy Vajdak | Confirmed | HPDE-3 | Pink | Farmington Hills, MI |
16 | GV
Greg Valdez | Confirmed | HPDE-4 | Blue | Park City , UT |
49 | Confirmed | HPDE-3 | Red | Marshall, MI | |
32 | ZZ
Ziqi Zhu | Confirmed | HPDE-2 | Pink | Torrance, CA |
Class totals: Competition: 10HPDE-1: 40HPDE-2: 23HPDE-3: 22HPDE-4: 10