Entry List
Wednesday
2
entries
Flagging & Communications
2
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
JB
John Bush | Flag/Comm | Hornell, NY |
MS
Maurice Starr | Flag/Comm | Elmira, NY |
Thursday
2
entries
Flagging & Communications
2
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
Flag/Comm | Rochester, NY | |
MS
Maurice Starr | Flag/Comm | Elmira, NY |
Friday
7
entries
Flagging & Communications
6
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
SB
Sandra Barkley | Flag/Comm | Geneseo, NY |
GB
Gregory Barrington-Smith | Flag/Comm | Vernn, NJ |
KB
Karen Barrington-Smith | Flag/Comm | Vernon, NJ |
JB
John Bush | Flag/Comm | Hornell, NY |
Flag/Comm | Rochester, NY | |
MS
Maurice Starr | Flag/Comm | Elmira, NY |
Start / Finish
1
entry
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
ML
Mick Levy | Start/Finish | Marcellus, NY |
Saturday
18
entries
Flagging & Communications
15
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
SB
Sandra Barkley | Flag/Comm | Geneseo, NY |
Flag/Comm | Montour Falls, NY | |
LD
Lyndsay Densmore | Flag/Comm | Bath, NY |
MD
Morgan Densmore | Flag/Comm | Bath, NY |
JF
Jeffery Fox | Flag/Comm | Machias, NY |
DH
David Heighton | Flag/Comm | Central Square, NY |
Flag/Comm | Rochester, NY | |
DM
Debbie Mallen | Flag/Comm | Vestal, NY |
BM
Borden Mills | Flag/Comm | Webster, NY |
Flag/Comm | Painted Post, NY | |
JS
Jim Schanz | Flag/Comm | Mercerville, NJ |
BS
Bob Smith | Flag/Comm | Penfield, NY |
MS
Maurice Starr | Flag/Comm | Elmira, NY |
BT
Barbara Toomey | Flag/Comm | Cortland, NY |
DV
Dick Vockroth | Flag/Comm | Painted Post, NY |
Start / Finish
1
entry
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
Start/Finish | Palmyra, NY |
Worker Support
2
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
Worker Support | Palmyra, NY | |
Worker Support | Rochester, NY |
Sunday
20
entries
Flagging & Communications
16
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
SB
Sandra Barkley | Flag/Comm | Geneseo, NY |
GB
Gregory Barrington-Smith | Flag/Comm | Vernn, NJ |
KB
Karen Barrington-Smith | Flag/Comm | Vernon, NJ |
JB
John Bush | Flag/Comm | Hornell, NY |
Flag/Comm | Montour Falls, NY | |
LD
Lyndsay Densmore | Flag/Comm | Bath, NY |
MD
Morgan Densmore | Flag/Comm | Bath, NY |
JF
Jeffery Fox | Flag/Comm | Machias, NY |
DH
David Heighton | Flag/Comm | Central Square, NY |
Flag/Comm | Rochester, NY | |
DM
Debbie Mallen | Flag/Comm | Vestal, NY |
BM
Borden Mills | Flag/Comm | Webster, NY |
Flag/Comm | Ithaca, NY | |
Flag/Comm | Painted Post, NY | |
MS
Maurice Starr | Flag/Comm | Elmira, NY |
DV
Dick Vockroth | Flag/Comm | Painted Post, NY |
Start / Finish
2
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
Start/Finish | Palmyra, NY | |
RK
Randy Kuster | Start/Finish | Rochester, NY |
Worker Support
2
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
Worker Support | Palmyra, NY | |
Worker Support | Rochester, NY |