Entry List
Day 1
30
entries
# | Name | Status | Class | Group | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14 | LB
Larry Bireta | Confirmed | Driver | Highland, MI | |||
14 | RB
Rich Bireta | Confirmed | TSD S | Navigator | Lawrence, KS | ||
7 | PB
Phillip Bonkoski | Confirmed | Navigator | Ann Arbor, MI | |||
15 | CC
Chris Cramer | Confirmed | TSD S | Driver | Holmes Beach, FL | ||
1 | Confirmed | Navigator | Okemos, MI | ||||
1 | Confirmed | TSD E | Driver | Okemos, MI | |||
20 | EF
Erica Forgus | New | Navigator | Sagamore Hills, OH | |||
15 | MH
Michael Handow | Confirmed | Navigator | Elkhart, IN | |||
3 | DH
Daniel Harkcom | Confirmed | Driver | Lake Orion, MI | |||
13 | MH
Michael Hauptmann | Confirmed | TSD S | Driver | Rochester, MI | ||
19 | CH
Caleb Horban | New | Navigator | South Bend, IN | |||
11 | CK
Chandra Koganti | Confirmed | TSD S | Driver | Farmington, MI | ||
17 | TK
Tristan Koivisto | Confirmed | TSD S | Navigator | Ypsilanti, MI | ||
7 | MK
Mason Koon | Confirmed | TSD L | Driver | Baden, PA | ||
19 | GK
Gary Kowalski | New | TSD L | Driver | South Bend, IN | intiMusic | |
20 | BL
Brandon Legath | New | TSD L | Driver | Strongsville, OH | ||
3 | WL
W Gregory Lester | Confirmed | TSD E | Navigator | Akron, OH | ||
4 | RM
Robert Moran | Confirmed | TSD E | Navigator | Brunswick, OH | ||
12 | JN
Joe Navarre | Confirmed | Driver | Metamora, MI | |||
12 | Confirmed | TSD S | Navigator | Metamora, MI | |||
13 | AP
Adam Price | Confirmed | Navigator | Rochester, MI | |||
6 | Confirmed | Navigator | Detroit, MI | ||||
6 | Confirmed | TSD L | Driver | Byron, MI | |||
2 | Confirmed | TSD E | Driver | Eagan, MN | |||
2 | SS
Sharon Starr | Confirmed | Navigator | Eagan, MN | |||
4 | DS
David Stone | Confirmed | Driver | Acme, MI | |||
11 | RV
Rick Vendlinski | Confirmed | Navigator | Madison Heights, MI | |||
17 | RV
Ryan Vindua | Confirmed | Driver | Roseville, MI | |||
9 | LV
Lizzie Vojtisek | Confirmed | Driver | Royal Oak, MI | |||
9 | Confirmed | TSD N | Navigator | Royal Oak, MI |
Class totals: TSD E: 4TSD L: 4TSD N: 1TSD S: 6