Majors
304 entries
Big Bore Close Wheel(GT1, GT2, GT3, GTX, AS,PX T1)
30 entries
# Name Class Modifier Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
7
JS
Jason Smith
AS (G4)Troy, NYTroy Industrial Solutions
14
JJ
James Jost
AS (G4)Allentown, PAJost Iron Works, Yanek Custom Guns
21
GE
Gregory Eaton
AS (G4)Woodbridge, VAEaton Racing and Development
22
profile photo
Daniel Richardson
AS (G4)Derwood, MDHoosier, AutoGear, ProSystems Brakes, Performance Auto Works, Gentium Technologies
73
TW
Thomas West
AS (G4)Standish, MELimerick Machine
01
profile photo
Adam Romito
GT1 (G4)Opelika, AL ZETA Performance, Davis Machine Works,Competition Gear, SRI
28
PA
Paige Monette Alexander
GT1 (G4)Milton, GaOPTECH
35
profile photo
Bob Monette
GT1 (G4)MILTON, GAOPTECH MONETTE, LLC
37
SC
Sabré Cook
GT1 (G4)Grand Junction, COApple Motorsports- Xtract Technologies
97
profile photo
lance ausec
GT1 (G4)BRADENTON, FLBreathless Racing
99
profile photo
Zachary Monette
GT1 (G4)Milton, GAOptech
122
JF
Joseph Freda
GT1 (G4)Notasulga, ALERALAB.com
153
profile photo
Larry Hoopaugh
GT1 (G4)Chester, SCHoopaugh Grading Co.
153
profile photo
Larry Hoopaugh
GT1 (G4)Chester, SCHoopaugh Grading Co.
164
KD
Kenneth Davis
GT1 (G4)Ocean Isle Beach, NCNone
199
JG
J Richard Grant
GT1 (G4)Germantown, TN
3
JB
Jeffrey Birdwell
GT2 (G4)Portola Valley, CA
33
JM
Joe Moholland
GT2 (G4)Saint Petersburg, FLBreathless racing
50
TP
Tom Patton
GT2 (G4)Fairfield Twp, OHHoosier Tires/Felice Engines/Carbotech
61
profile photo
Thomas Herb
GT2 (G4)Barrington, ILFall-Line Motorsports
64
KA
Kevin Allen
GT2 (G4)Anderson, SCFGR, Hoosier, Rebello, Mallen Alley
72
JK
Joe Koenig
GT2 (G4)Glenview, ILHOOSIER Racing Tire--Fall-Line--Trim-Tex
103
profile photo
Bryan Sircely
GT2 (G4)Plano, TXQuirt Racing
144
TK
Tim Kezman
GT2 (G4)Franksville, WIFALL LINE MOTORSPORTS / LEMONS OF LOVE
165
profile photo
Jorge Nazario
GT2 (G4)San Juan, PRtaxmania/ CEGsoft
17
BW
Blake Wilson
GT3 (G4)Decatur , TNWilson Racing/Hoosier/Mazda
18
CB
Chad Bacon
GT3 (G4)Mooresville, NCCB Motorsports/Zignal/GoodYear/TRD
47
SW
Stacy Wilson
GT3 (G4)Englewood, TN Hoosier tire, Mazda, Wilson Racing
46
profile photo
Mark Boden
T1 (G4)Buffalo Grove, ILFall-Line Motorsports
88
profile photo
Robert Korzen
T1 (G4)Fredericksburg, VAFredericksburg Fitness Studio/Kohr
Class totals: AS: 5GT1: 11GT2: 9GT3: 3T1: 2
Small DOT Closed Wheel (STL, STU, T2, T3, T4)
58 entries
# Name Class Modifier Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
04
JL
Jaden Lander
STL (G6)New York, NYKrugspeed
9
profile photo
Danny Steyn
STL (G6)Fort Lauderdale, FLOCEAN MACHINERY | NELSON ENGINES | OPM AUTOSPORTS | G-LOC BRAKES | MAZDA | HOOSIER
22
profile photo
Max Gee
STL (G6)Lucas, OHGee Motorsports / Hoosier / Carbotech
28
MS
Michael Sperber
STL (G6)Asheboro, NCAsheboro Ford
39
MT
Mike Taylor
STL (G6)Cumming, GAJustTrackIt / MS3 Pro AMP EFI/ Kingpin Machine
40
profile photo
Gonzalo Aponte
STL (G6)St. Cloud, FLAKT Racing Team
48
JS
Jon Sewell
STL (G6)Tallahassee, FLCrucial Motorsports, Hoosier
57
profile photo
Chuck Hines
STL (G6)Cameron, NCAuto Business Inc./Slim Chance
63
CM
Craig McHaffie
STL (G6)Walpole, MAFlatout Motorsports
70
DT
Darin Treakle
STL (G6)Marshall, VATreakle Insurance Agency, Angry Sheep Motorsports, Carbotech, Hoosier
77
profile photo
Kirk Knestis
STL (G6)Reston, VAraceconover.com, STH Graphics
80
profile photo
Richard Astacio
STL (G6)Wilton, CT Astacio Plumbing & Hvac
81
HM
Hugh McHaffie
STL (G6)Boca Raton, FLFlatout Motorsports
82
SW
Steve Wickersham
STL (G6)Mooresville, NC Computer Pros
86
FA
Fernando Arredondo
STL (G6)Miami, FLIV Auto
91
DM
David McPherson
STL (G6)Ravenel, SCHunting Creek Vineyard
95
TD
Tim DeRonne
STL (G6)Beverly Hills, MIWheel Works Detroit
114
DK
Dave Kuchrawy
STL (G6)Sterling, MA
131
SC
Seth Corbin
STL (G6)BATON ROUGE, LAMedical Spine-Spine and Sports
133
profile photo
Shay Corbin
STL (G6)Saint Francisville, LA Medical Spine-Spine and Sports
137
profile photo
Amy Mills
STL (G6)Bellevue, WAFlatout-Motorsports
147
RH
Ryan Harrison
STL (G6)Washington, DC
156
TB
Todd Buras
STL (G6)Melbourne, FLEast Street Racing, Simpsion, G-LOC Brakes, Hoosier, Krispy Kreme Doughnuts
172
profile photo
Connor Zilisch
STL (G6)Mooresville, NCPanic Motorsports, G-Loc Brakes, Hoosier Tires
189
OJ
Olivier Jean Francois
STL (G6)Miami, FL
17
profile photo
Whitfield Gregg
STU (G6)Bellevue, WAFlatout Motorsports
51
profile photo
Raymond Philibert
STU (G6)Pompano Beach, FLMR drywall services
75
profile photo
James Slechta
STU (G6)Moab, UTAlien Force Racing,NISMO,
78
AG
Anthony Geraci
STU (G6)Glen Head, NYKRUGSPEED
88
profile photo
Jose Osiris Pena
STU (G6)Miami, FLMAS race team
165
profile photo
Jorge Nazario
STU (G6)San Juan, PRTaxmania/CEGsoft
171
profile photo
Mark A. Johnston
STU (G6)Hedgesville, WVJersey Mike’s Martinsburg, WV
186
AC
Axel Cabrera
STU (G6)Windermere, FLKDM/PCI/Konig Wheels USA
190
DF
David Fiorelli
STU (G6)Coppell, TX
20
profile photo
Patrick Womack
T2 (G6)Burr Ridge, ILWeatherTech , Hoosier, Hanks Haut Dogs
31
MO
Matthew O'Toole
T2 (G6)Wilmette, IL Fall-Line Motorsports
34
TO
Tom O'Toole
T2 (G6)Wilmette, IL Fall-Line Motorsports
46
profile photo
Mark Boden
T2 (G6)Buffalo Grove, ILFall-Line Motorsports
61
profile photo
Thomas Herb
T2 (G6)Barrington, IL
72
JK
Joe Koenig
T2 (G6)Glenview, ILHOOSIER Racing Tire--Fall-Line--Trim-Tex
101
profile photo
Ali Salih
T2 (G6)Stillwater, OKBimmerWorld / McB Autosport
144
TK
Tim Kezman
T2 (G6)Franksville, WIFALL LINE MOTORSPORTS
149
GS
Gregory Schermer
T2 (G6)Davenport, IAFall-Line Motorsports
01
profile photo
Jasper Drengler
T3 (G6)Shawano, WIChimney Mechanix, Route 29 Racewear, RV6 performance, Ktuner, yellow usa,
09
profile photo
Jozsef Petkes
T3 (G6)Somerset, NjLSJ
52
BW
Breton Williams
T3 (G6)Clinton, IAFirst Wealth Financial Group
87
profile photo
Ben Slechta
T3 (G6)Middletown, DEAlien Force Racing/Hawk Performance/ Nissan Motorsports/Hoosier Racing Tire
3
BS
Brent Simonson
T4 (G6)Millersville, MDRP Performance, Mazda, Hawk Brakes, Hoosier
18
profile photo
Alexander Schefer
T4 (G6)Arlington, VARP Performance, Mazda, Hawk Brakes, Hoosier
21
CW
Christopher Windsor
T4 (G6)Thurmont, MDWINDSOR CUSTOMS DYNO SERVICE
27
profile photo
Jeff Liller
T4 (G6)Thurmont, MD JA&M Racing, Vinores Financial Services, Hoosier/Carbotech/
29
JM
John McLendon
T4 (G6)Southport, NCPanic Motorsports/El Bobo Racing
44
TF
Thomas Fowler
T4 (G6)Cumming, GAOPM Racing, Hoosier, X-Factor, Mazda
59
RS
Robert Spence
T4 (G6)Acworth, GAMidtown Tire, Atlanta GA
69
profile photo
Jeremy Butz
T4 (G6)Darnestown, MD CVET, Windsor Customs
118
profile photo
Sergio Zlobin
T4 (G6)Houston, TXMazda, Hoosier, RPM Motorsports
119
profile photo
Angelica Sprehe
T4 (G6)Carrollton, TXARS Wheel Repair
146
RH
Ryan Heishman
T4 (G6)Carlisle, PAWindsor Customs
Class totals: STL: 25STU: 9T2: 9T3: 4T4: 11
Small Bore Slicks Closed Wheel (BS,EP,FP,GTL,HP)
43 entries
# Name Class Modifier Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
00
profile photo
David Daughtery
B-Spec (G1)Rock Hill , SCKtuner, Babyface Fabrication
01
CD
Chris Daughtery
B-Spec (G1)Rock Hill , SCMini USA, G-loc brakes, Babyface Fabrication
05
DS
Drew Strickland
B-Spec (G1)Sterling, VAHankook Competition/ G-Loc Brakes
26
profile photo
Billy Parrott
B-Spec (G1)Barbourville, KYTeam Parrott Racing
34
profile photo
Chris Taylor
B-Spec (G1)Elroy, TXHarris Hill Raceway, G-Loc Brakes, Chris Taylor Racing Services, Winding Road Racing, Mom, Hankook
40
profile photo
Stewart Black
B-Spec (G1)Greensboro, NCBill Black Chevrolet Cadillac
43
JP
John Phillips
B-Spec (G1)Sealy, TXPhillipsraceprep,,G-lock,CARS ,ECR
84
profile photo
Fritz Wilke
B-Spec (G1)Chelsea, MIMobil 1, Frozen Rotors, Capaldi Racing, Hoosier Tire, BTCC Blueprints, Ink Frenzy, Hawk Brakes
88
AR
Alex Ratcliffe
B-Spec (G1)LEESBURG, VARace Keeper, RP Performance, Carbotech, AR Racing
108
SA
Stephanie Andersen
B-Spec (G1)Racine, WIX-Factor Racing / G-Loc Brakes / NecksGen
133
profile photo
Robert Bax
B-Spec (G1)Cincinnati, OHCarboTech, CinciMINI
2
CV
Charles Vaccaro
EP (G1)Patterson, NYVillage Auto Works / Mazda / Goodyear
06
profile photo
Doug Piner
EP (G1)Hampstead, NC
8
DT
Don Tucker
EP (G1)Memphis, TNLabWare, Inc.
30
profile photo
Steve Rose
EP (G1)Mebane, NCCarolina Auto Masters
50
PN
Peter Norton
EP (G1)Pelham, NC Omer Norton
95
JH
John Hainsworth
EP (G1)Marlton, NJTurf Trade/Max-Attack/Hoosier/Carbotech
5
MW
Mason Workman
FP (G1)Canal Winchester, OHHoosier / Planet Miata / Mazda / Carbotech
13
SC
Steffen Clark
FP (G1)Salem, VAEvolved Automotive/ Windsor Customs/ Team O'reilly/ G-LOC Brakes/ Rossini Race Products
18
GS
Gregg Seigart
FP (G1)Bristol, TN
31
BG
Ben Glowka
FP (G1)Greensboro, NCTriad Auto
33
CG
Charles Guest
FP (G1)Greensboro, NCAmerican Building Service
35
GB
George (Spike) Behning
FP (G1)Vienna, VASpikegala Productions
51
KK
Ken Kannard
FP (G1)Sebring, FlNorthwest Cable Construction/Hoosier Racing Tire/G-Loc Brakes
71
SL
Steven Layfield
FP (G1)Abingdon, VA
82
GJ
Gary Johnson
FP (G1)Knoxville, TNEast Tennessee Race Prep
89
CC
Charlie Campbell
FP (G1)Corry, PACampbell Brothers Racing/Jesse Prather Mtrspts/ Hoosier/Carbotech Brakes
99
MK
Michael Kamalian
FP (G1)Marietta, GARevolutionSpeed.com Hoosier G-LOC Mazda
147
RH
Ryan Harrison
FP (G1)Washington, DC
03
CK
Chris Kopley
GTL (G1)Easton, CTAdvanced Environmental Redevelopment
9
JG
James Gregorius
GTL (G1)Lakeville, NYLivonia Redemption Center
22
profile photo
Graham Fuller
GTL (G1)Summit Point, WVHoosier, Hub City Performance, Ostar Motorsports
63
PM
Paul Mevoli
GTL (G1)Treasure Island, FL
68
CL
Charles Leonard
GTL (G1)Palmetto, FL
0
MB
Matthew Benazic
HP (G1)Whitestone, NYAll Star Sheetmetal, Honda Performance, Carbotech, Hoosier
02
LW
Leanna Wright
HP (G1)Murfreesboro, TNEast TN Race Prep, Hoosier
10
EV
Eric Vickerman
HP (G1)Howell, MIGoodyear, Vickerman Racing
11
EB
Enrik Benazic
HP (G1)Farmingdale, NYAll star sheet metal
27
profile photo
Michael MacQueen
HP (G1)University Park, MDOulipo Racing
52
MB
Martin Burk
HP (G1)summit point, WVBURK
53
profile photo
Edward Werry
HP (G1)West Deptford, NJMaximum Attack Motorsports, Small House Winery, Hoosier Tire
173
DS
Darryl Saylor
HP (G1)Mount Juliet, TNmy wife
189
profile photo
Greg Amy
HP (G1)Middletown, CTHoosier/Maximum Attack
Class totals: B-Spec: 11EP: 6FP: 12GTL: 5HP: 9
Big Bore Open Wheel (FA,FC,FE2,FX,P1,P2)
39 entries
# Name Class Modifier Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
07
JM
Jacek Mucha
FA (G7)Highland Beach, FL
63
profile photo
Jim Booth
FA (G7)Charleston, SC
84
profile photo
karl lennox-barbru
FA (G7)Midlothian, VACruz Associates, Inc.
97
KJ
Kerry Jacobsen
FA (G7)DeLand, FLShane Doles Racing
00
AG
Andrew Gamble
FC (G5)Pittsburgh, PA Raccoon Lagoon
41
GC
Glenn Cordova
FC (G5)Effort, PA Cordova Services
45
CM
Chuck Moran
FC (G5)Oakton, VA
58
MP
Mike Pepitone
FC (G5)Falls Church, VA Stacy
65
profile photo
Michael Varacins
FC (G5)Burlington, WIPepperball / LifeLite / Hoosier
81
TM
Tim Minor
FC (G5)Fredericksburg, VAAutomotive Specialist Center,Hoosier Tire,Bungalow Lake House
0
JR
James Regan
FE2 (G5)Longmeadow, MApermitlinkusa.com online municipal permitting/Motion Dynamics/RaceVoice
9
profile photo
Gabe Fehribach
FE2 (G5)Ferdinand, INThermwood LSAM/Alliance Autosport
10
profile photo
Keith McDonald
FE2 (G5)Ranson, WV
17
profile photo
Scott Rettich
FE2 (G5)Columbus, OHAlliance Autosport, Red Line Oil
19
profile photo
Todd Vanacore
FE2 (G5)Ormond Beach, FLSTOR IT SELF STORAGE
22
AZ
Adam Zerlin
FE2 (G5)Northport, NYZerlin Racing/Comprent Motor Sports
32
CT
Charles Russell Turner
FE2 (G5)Montpelier, VASoutheast spec racer/ PCS
33
profile photo
Sam Harrington
FE2 (G5)Finksburg, MD Harper Home Services of Michigan / Gran Touring Motorsports
38
profile photo
Alastair McEwan
FE2 (G5)Miami, FLPaladin 1
39
profile photo
Owen McAllister
FE2 (G5)Mooresville, NCAge Less Bio Clock
43
CH
Craig Haltom
FE2 (G5)Blountville, TNNu Hearing Centers
73
profile photo
Paul Schneider
FE2 (G5)Charlotte, NCComprent Motorsports/Performance MotorCars of Charlotte/Syvel Images
79
LR
Lee Rackley
FE2 (G5)Clinton, NCCastrol Edge
80
TG
Thomas Green
FE2 (G5)Lake Mary, FLRadiology Associates of Daytona Beach
86
profile photo
Eric Cruz
FE2 (G5)Barhamsville, VACruz Associates, Inc.
88
profile photo
Robert Vanman
FE2 (G5)Allen, TXAmazi Water
8
profile photo
Austin Hill
FX (G5)Frankfort, OHSouthern Ohio Equipment Co, G-Loc Brakes, Big Tex Trailers, PJ Trailers, CM Truck Beds, Rc Trailers,
09
profile photo
Sterling Hamilton
FX (G5)Seneca, SC
6
JD
Jon Dounchis
P1 (G7)Naples, FLPM racing
19
profile photo
Todd Vanacore
P1 (G7)Ormond Beach, FLComprent/Halifax Plantation
26
CR
Chip Romer
P1 (G7)Lake Havasu City, AZMichelob Ultra
48
LA
Lee Alexander
P1 (G7)Springfield, TNFactory48
83
JM
John Mcaleer
P1 (G7)Roswell, GA CAS Group
94
DS
Darryl Shoff
P1 (G7)Reading, PARAACE
57
profile photo
David Flynt
P2 (G7)Brentwood, TNWISKO Racing
77
profile photo
Michael Moulton
P2 (G7)Wilmington, NCMedac
98
LP
Lucian Pancea
P2 (G7)San Antonio , TxYoung RACING
107
TK
Thomas Kaufman
P2 (G7)Riviera Beach, FLThe Fabman
07
JM
Jacek Mucha
PX (G4)Highland Beach, FLphoenix
Class totals: FA: 4FC: 6FE2: 16FX: 2P1: 6P2: 4PX: 1
Small Bore Open Wheel (FV, FF, F5)
26 entries
# Name Class Modifier Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
4
GF
George Fox
F5 (G3)Bishop, GA Formula 600 Racing
06
BH
Brian Heun
F5 (G3)Galloway, NJThe Law Office of Brian D. Heun
7
CS
Calvin Stewart
F5 (G3)Novi, MISabbathTruth.com, Hoosier Tires
8
AF
Aaron Fitzsimmons
F5 (G3)Palmetto, FL
9
FS
F Russell Strate, Jr.
F5 (G3)Alden, NYMitchell Racing, Hoosier
34
RM
Ryan Mayfield
F5 (G3)Orlando, FLVRS/Satellite Racing/F600 Challenge
42
CM
Clint McMahan
F5 (G3)Covington, GASatellite Racing
43
JB
Jay Beckley
F5 (G3)Marlton, NJ
58
HM
H Cory McLeod
F5 (G3)Charlotte, NCAnimal Health and Wellness NC / Mitchell Racing
66
profile photo
Jeff DeLong
F5 (G3)Atlanta, GASatellite Racing/Formula 600 Challenge
67
JW
Jack Walbran
F5 (G3)Saint Louis, MOMitchell Racing Services
3
JC
Joe Colasacco
FF (G3)Greenwich, CTRive Bistro - Auriana Racing
18
GG
Gary Gecelter
FF (G3)Old Westbury, NY
57
CS
Chris Smith
FF (G3)Lexington, SC
75
DB
Donald Baggett
FF (G3)Berkeley Lake, GACricket Farm Motors
85
DL
David H. Livingston, Jr.
FF (G3)Nashville, TNThermaMasters
137
BK
Bill Kephart
FF (G3)Colorado Springs, CO
0
RR
Rick Ruckman
FV (G3)Summersville, WVHappy Trucking Inc.
07
CB
Chris Barry
FV (G3)Hyde Park, MA
16
RD
Ryan Donaghy
FV (G3)Philadelphia, PAA Lift for a Vet, LRM. Inc., Pocono Sportscar LLC.
17
profile photo
Anthony Henderson
FV (G3)Chattanooga, TNBerneet Kaur, Medical Expert Witness
20
profile photo
Jeff Filipkowski
FV (G3)Bangor, PAAutomotive Safety Consulting
29
profile photo
Jeffrey Valeo
FV (G3)Brooklyn, NYAdvantage Motorsports/Crimson and Clove Spices
30
profile photo
Donnie Isley
FV (G3)Fletcher, NCSleeper Cell Trailer Alarms (www.sleepercellalarm.com)
40
profile photo
Chris Caruso
FV (G3)Henderson, NVAutomotive Safety Consulting
80
profile photo
Stevan Davis
FV (G3)Danielsville, GAHoosier/Butler Engines/Roxannes
Class totals: F5: 11FF: 6FV: 9
SM
62 entries
# Name Class Modifier Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
2
profile photo
Jim Drago
SM (G2)Memphis, TNEast Street Racing, G-Loc Brakes
04
MC
Marc Cefalo
SM (G2)Swoyersville, PAplanet-miata.com
4
profile photo
Rob Hines
SM (G2)Arlington, VATechSport / G-LOC Brakes / East Street Racing / Hoosier
5
MB
Marc Briley
SM (G2)Austin, TXBriley MEP Engineering, LLC
6
JD
Jonathan Davis
SM (G2)Wadsworth, OHRossini Racing Products, G-LOC Brakes
07
TB
Tyler Brown
SM (G2)Muskego, WISneaky Moose Motorsports / Custom Wireless Inc.
8
JB
James Brown
SM (G2)Charleston, SCSouthCoastMotorsports
09
profile photo
Andrew Devoto
SM (G2)Wilsall, MTDevoto and Co., GHG LLC, Rosa's Pizza, Sneaky Moose Motorsports
9
profile photo
Nash Lawson
SM (G2)Charlotte, NCBroken Mirror Motorsports & Rossini Engines
10
JL
Jaden Lander
SM (G2)New York, NYHRD
11
profile photo
William Keeling
SM (G2)Houston, TX
13
AG
Anthony Geraci
SM (G2)Glen Head, NYKRUGSPEED / A Geraci racing
14
profile photo
Amy Mills
SM (G2)Bellevue, WAFlatout Motorsports
16
profile photo
Nicholas Bruni
SM (G2)Arlington, VANick Bruni Racing/East Street Racing
17
profile photo
Whitfield Gregg
SM (G2)Bellevue, WAFlatout Motorsports
18
profile photo
Joseph Tobin
SM (G2)Hilton Head Island, SCMonroneyLabels.com Ace Hardware of Hilton Head Rossini Racing G-Loc Brakes
20
profile photo
Ryan Taylor
SM (G2)Brentwood, TN
23
profile photo
David Henderson
SM (G2)Fredericksburg, VA BDL Motorsports/ Performance Auto Works
27
TB
Tom Brown
SM (G2)Muskego, WISneaky Moose Motorsports / Custom Wireless Inc.
28
TW
Travis Wiley
SM (G2)Austin, TXG-LOCK
30
MF
Matt Fielding-Russell
SM (G2)Wake Forest, NCPanic Motorsports
31
PB
Philip Bloom
SM (G2)Brooklyn, NYplanet miata
33
profile photo
Shay Corbin
SM (G2)Saint Francisville, LA Medical Spine, Spine & Sports Rehab and Injury Centers
39
profile photo
Danny Steyn
SM (G2)Fort Lauderdale, FLADEPT STUDIOS /ROSSINI ENGINES/OPM AUTOSPORTS /G-LOC BRAKES
42
profile photo
Preston Pardus
SM (G2)New Smyrna Beach, FLDanus Utilities/ East Street Racing/ 5x Racing/ PR/ G-LOC Brakes
46
profile photo
Domenico Leuci
SM (G2)Binghamton, NYGreaterBingObGyn.com/Recycled Racing
49
profile photo
Alan Cross
SM (G2)Alpharetta, GAOPM Autosports
55
profile photo
Senter Smith
SM (G2)Greenville, SCSneaky Moose Motorsports / RS Capital / Thin Blue Line
56
TB
Todd Buras
SM (G2)Melbourne, FLEast Street Racing, Simpsion, G-LOC Brakes, Hoosier, Krispy Kreme Doughnuts
59
RS
Robert Spence
SM (G2)Acworth, GAMidtown Tire Inc. Atlanta, GA
60
SB
Stanley Skip Brock
SM (G2)Birmingham, ALOPM Autosports,
61
profile photo
Robert McDaniels
SM (G2)Cumming, GADuff Beer Racing
62
BW
Breton Williams
SM (G2)Clinton, IAOPM Autosports
66
CM
Charles Mactutus
SM (G2)Columbia, SCPanic Motorsports G-loc brakes Hoosier Tires
68
JB
Junior Brock
SM (G2)Birmingham, ALOPM
69
profile photo
Jeremy Butz
SM (G2)Darnestown, MD CVET, Windsor Customs
70
profile photo
Elivan Goulart
SM (G2)Shelton, CTKRUGSPEED, SCDA1.com, KESSLER Engineering, SCDA Driver Development
73
DM
Daniel Moen
SM (G2)Rindge, NHKRUGSPEED, SCDA Driver Development, www.SCDA1.com
80
profile photo
Richard Astacio
SM (G2)Wilton, CT Astacio Plumbing & Hvac
82
profile photo
Theodore Cahall
SM (G2)Christiansburg, VACahall / Meathead Racing
86
SH
Steve Henkle
SM (G2)Jacksonville, NCRetirement Account Racing
90
SS
Steve Sturm
SM (G2)Mc Lean, VAMeathead/OPM
94
NL
Nick Leverone
SM (G2)Mendon, MAFlatout Motorsports, Inc.
97
profile photo
Brian Henderson
SM (G2)Fredericksburg, VA BDL Motorsports/Performance Auto Works
98
CC
Charlie Campbell
SM (G2)Corry, PACampbell Trucking/Carbotech/XFactor
110
GA
Greg Abel
SM (G2)Tomball, TXPhillips Race Prep
112
profile photo
Frederick Baker
SM (G2)Waynesville, NCJudge Frank’s
113
AZ
Alfredo Zedan
SM (G2)Miami, FL3P-Logistix
114
DK
Dave Kuchrawy
SM (G2)Sterling, MA
117
TQ
Tyler Quance
SM (G2)Cypress, TXDrake Plastics Ltd Co, X-Factor Racing
118
CB
Caleb Bacon
SM (G2)Mooresville, NC
131
SC
Seth Corbin
SM (G2)BATON ROUGE, LAMedical Spine-Spine and Sports
141
profile photo
Nico Bratz
SM (G2)Nashotah, WISpeed Seat, Sneaky Moose Motorsports
146
RH
Ryan Heishman
SM (G2)Carlisle, PAWindsor Customs
149
PE
Peter Ensor
SM (G2)Finksburg, MD PAGID/East Street Racing
156
CH
Chris Haldeman
SM (G2)McKinney, TX
157
profile photo
David Flynt
SM (G2)Brentwood, TN
161
EG
Eric Gerchak
SM (G2)Statesville, NCQHS Roofing
172
profile photo
Connor Zilisch
SM (G2)Mooresville, NCPanic Motorsports, G-Loc Brakes, Hoosier Tires
179
AC
Ariel Castro
SM (G2)St. Cloud, FL
189
JK
John C Kuitwaard
SM (G2)Brightwaters, NY
194
SM
Stuart Mcaleer
SM (G2)Monticello, NYPlanet Miata
SRF3
46 entries
# Name Class Modifier Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
00
profile photo
Scott Monroe
SRF3 (G8)League City, TXAccess Companies
01
CC
Chris Current
SRF3 (G8)Silver Spring, MDHagerman RacEngineering
03
profile photo
Robert Reed
SRF3 (G8)Ithaca, NYIBC- “Ithaca Beer Company”
4
SC
Steve Clifton
SRF3 (G8)Evans, GAClifton Construction
04
GM
Greg Miller
SRF3 (G8)Lancaster, OHSubway
5
MG
Mark Goodman
SRF3 (G8)Nashville, TNracingfiresystems.com
6
profile photo
Gianclaudio Angelini
SRF3 (G8)Brooklyn, NYReadytoair.tv
7
SN
Steven Nelson
SRF3 (G8)Roseland, NJMy Three Sons Racing
14
RK
Robin Kirkland
SRF3 (G8)Parkville, MO
17
JB
Joe Blanks
SRF3 (G8)Chesapeake, VA
19
profile photo
Todd Vanacore
SRF3 (G8)Ormond Beach, FLVanacore Homes/Comprent Motorsports
20
TP
Tim Preble
SRF3 (G8)Lake Worth, FLPRECISION ALUMINUM PRODUCTS
21
BC
Brian Cates
SRF3 (G8)Gainesville, VACates Engineering
22
LM
Lee McNeish
SRF3 (G8)Southbury, CT
23
CT
Charles Russell Turner
SRF3 (G8)Montpelier, VAPCS
26
CB
Chris Brassard
SRF3 (G8)Schenectady, NYTen Eyck Group Insurance
31
RR
Robeson Clay Russell
SRF3 (G8)Spartanburg, SCNoland Transportation Group/ Comprent
32
ND
Nick Doinoff
SRF3 (G8)north lima, OHDd4hire.com
33
profile photo
Rob Clifton
SRF3 (G8)Evans, GAClifton Construction
38
DD
David Dickerson
SRF3 (G8)Wall, NJ
40
profile photo
Patrick Stringer
SRF3 (G8)Ballston Spa, NYICERACE.COM
41
MH
Matthew Horst
SRF3 (G8)Roswell, GAJAM2 Racing / Comprent Motorsports
44
JT
James Turner
SRF3 (G8)Manakin Sabot, VASoutheast Spec Racer
55
TG
Tom Goodhart
SRF3 (G8)Sunrise, FLMotion Dynamics
61
BS
Brian Schofield
SRF3 (G8)Lakeland, FLPM Racing
64
MG
Matt Gray
SRF3 (G8)Chaska, MNRyan Companies US Inc. / PM Racing
68
JG
James Goughary
SRF3 (G8)Jupiter, FL
71
JH
John Hall
SRF3 (G8)Vienna, VAHagerman RacEngineering
72
LH
Lee Hill
SRF3 (G8)Reidsville, NCPM Racing
74
MH
Matthew Harper
SRF3 (G8)Davidson, NC
76
CF
Charles Finelli
SRF3 (G8)Locust Valley , NYFatboy Racing
77
JL
Jeffrey Lehner
SRF3 (G8)Johnstown, NYNapa Auto Parts
81
profile photo
Mark Fickenscher
SRF3 (G8)Painesville, OHFick's Fiberglass
86
DK
David Knoche
SRF3 (G8)Greensboro, NC
91
profile photo
Chuck Newman
SRF3 (G8)Lagrange, GA Comprent Motorsports/CT&KK Properties, LLC/ Chattahoochee Motorsports
97
profile photo
Franklin Futrelle
SRF3 (G8)evans, GAComprent MotorSports MecoAugusta.com
107
JD
Jacob Deily
SRF3 (G8)Piedmont, OKPiedmont Car Wash
111
profile photo
Allen Massey
SRF3 (G8)Nags Head, NCKarl Burke Racing
112
JC
Jim Cote Sr
SRF3 (G8)Stanley, KSMicro-Comm, Inc.
118
MS
Matt Strathman
SRF3 (G8)Topeka, KSBudweiser
119
GS
Grayson Strathman
SRF3 (G8)Sand Springs, OK Shock Top Beer
120
JC
Jim Cote, Jr.
SRF3 (G8)Overland Park, KSMicro-Comm, Inc.
121
CR
Charlie Rogers
SRF3 (G8)Pittsboro, NCL&S Customs
133
DA
David Anzalone
SRF3 (G8)Glen Head, NYResultsGYMLI
157
profile photo
Dan McBreen
SRF3 (G8)Atlanta, GAPM Racing/Splunk
187
profile photo
Evan Slater
SRF3 (G8)Portsmouth, NH Cube 3/Motion Dynamics/ MC Racing
Volunteers
172 entries
Emergency Services
3 entries
Name Class Hometown
DD
David Dominguez
EVBluffton, SC
AF
Alice Fatherree
EVSummerton, SC
RM
Raymond Maliszewski
EVSummerton, SC
Flagging & Communications
56 entries
Name Class Hometown
BA
Bonnie Aarseth
F&CJefferson, OR
SA
Stephen Adams
F&CApex, NC
PA
Paul Arcuri
F&CFredericksburg, VA
profile photo
Marilyn Bertok
F&CLexington, SC
MB
Mark Biamonte
F&CChapel Hill, NC
SC
Scott Calhoon
F&CBonney Lake, WA
profile photo
Heather Clark
F&CDanville, VA
profile photo
John Clark
F&CBoone, NC
JC
Jeanne Cochran-Samuels
F&CKernersville, NC
profile photo
Todd Cohen
F&CCharlotte, NC
profile photo
Jan Coleman-Mitchell
F&CJasper, GA
RC
Robert Cowie
F&CBatavia, OH
profile photo
Eric Danielsen
F&CRoanoke, VA
profile photo
Don Drennon
F&CRock Hill, SC
profile photo
Brian Eldredge
F&CRaleigh, NC
profile photo
Michele Eversoll
F&CRichmond Hill, GA
profile photo
Lori Fennimore
F&CConcord, NC
RF
Rachel Forman
F&CWestminster, MD
WF
William Forman
F&CWestminster, MD
WF
W Scot French
F&CKing George, VA
CG
Clint Gaines
F&CSalisbury, NC
profile photo
Geoffrey Gregg
F&CSummerfield, NC
JH
Jon Harbaugh
F&CZebulon, NC
profile photo
Craig Hatley
F&CKannapolis, NC
PH
Patricia Hill
F&CReidsville, NC
PH
Paul Hoecke
F&CChapel Hill, NC
BH
Brian Huff
F&CApex, NC
profile photo
Peyton Johnson
F&CHigh Point, NC
KJ
Kim Joiner
F&CWheaton, IL
JJ
Jameson Jones
F&CBurlington, NC
ZJ
Zane Jones
F&CBurlington, NC
JK
Justin Kuhlman
F&CWinston Salem, NC
JL
John Lakatos
F&CDearborn Heights, MI
KL
Katelyn Lignelli
F&CConcord, NC
DM
Douglas Miller
F&CChesapeake , VA
RM
Rick Mitchell
F&CJasper, GA
TO
Tim O'Donoghue
F&CCharlotte, NC
profile photo
Donald Oswald
F&CNorth Charleston, SC
profile photo
Alex Phelps
F&CWinston-Salem, NC
SP
Steve Pogson
F&CAuburn, WA
profile photo
Holly Remington
F&CVancouver, WA
JR
Jeff Robb
F&CGreenville, NC
profile photo
Chris Robbins
F&CBoone, NC
profile photo
Dave Rodman
F&CWarrenton, VA
PS
Pierre Samson
F&CWilson, NC
GS
Glenn Samuels
F&CKernersville, NC
profile photo
Nicholas Silvey
F&CGlade Hill, VA
LS
Lance Snyder
F&CMarietta, GA
DS
Deb Spunaugle
F&CDurham, NC
GS
Gary Spunaugle
F&CDurham, NC
profile photo
Donna Thielke
F&CRubicon, WI
RT
Robert Thomas
F&CGreensboro, NC
profile photo
David Turner
F&CMooresville, NC
profile photo
Ben Tyler
F&CCornelius, NC
profile photo
Samuel Via
F&CSalisbury, NC
profile photo
Christian Williams
F&CWilmington, NC
Grid
8 entries
Name Class Hometown
BF
Bill Foster
GRIDGreensboro, NC
LK
Libby Killian
GRIDDanville, VA
WL
William Lemmond III
GRIDIndian Trail, NC
profile photo
Keith McDonald
GRIDRanson, WV
FM
Fred McKinney
GRIDWilmington, NC
RM
Richard Mosley
GRIDWytheville, VA
HP
Heather Powers
GRIDBurlington, NC
ST
Sittipon Thongkai
GRIDConcord, NC
Hospitality
7 entries
Name Class Hometown
profile photo
Jan Castelluccio
HOSPIndianapolis, IN
JQ
Jean Quick
HOSPDunn, NC
JS
James Shanks
HOSPRaleigh, NC
AS
Art Sinnott
HOSPVA, 23923
BS
Bridgette Sinnott
HOSPPhenix, VA
RS
Rick Starkweather
HOSPRaleigh, NC
profile photo
Travis Trussell
HOSPMiddletown , VA
Pace Car Driver
6 entries
Name Class Hometown
ED
Ericka Deffenbaugh
PACE DRIVERDurham, NC
profile photo
Brenda Lyons
PACE DRIVERThomasville, NC
TL
Tim Lyons
PACE DRIVERThomasville, NC
FM
Fred McKinney
PACE DRIVERWilmington, NC
profile photo
William Pennington
PACE DRIVERRaleigh, NC
EW
Ed Wentz
PACE DRIVEROak Ridge, NC
Paddock Marshal
1 entry
Name Class Hometown
FK
Frank Killian
PADDOCKDanville, VA
Pit
3 entries
Name Class Hometown
CD
Connie Dunbar
PITLynchburg, VA
JD
Johnny Dunbar
PITLynchburg, VA
HP
Heather Powers
PITBurlington, NC
Race Administration
25 entries
Name Class Hometown
BA
Blondie Anderson
RACE ADMMinneapolis, MN
LC
Lexie Calle
RACE ADM
JC
Jay Chapman
RACE ADM
JD
Justin Deffenbaugh
RACE ADMDurham, NC
BD
Brian Donati
RACE ADMRound Hill, VA
profile photo
Samuel Fouse
RACE ADMRaleigh, NC
profile photo
Gregg Ginsberg
RACE ADMCharlotte, NC
profile photo
Emily Jones
RACE ADMConcord, VA
profile photo
G H Jones, III
RACE ADMConcord, VA
AL
Annie Lindquist
RACE ADMLiberty, NC
profile photo
John Lindquist
RACE ADMLiberty, NC
JL
Jeff Loewe
RACE ADMCincinnati, OH
GL
Gayle Lorenz
RACE ADMNew Bern, NC
DM
Dominic Mandile
RACE ADMEllicott City, MD
FM
Frankie Mandile
RACE ADM
profile photo
Doug Nickel
RACE ADMHockessin, DE
profile photo
Robert Rappleye II
RACE ADMCascade, MD
MS
Mark Senior
RACE ADMRaleigh, NC
MS
Mike Smickley
RACE ADMWaynesboro, PA
SS
Shannon Snow
RACE ADM
NS
Nicole Stout
RACE ADM
DS
Daniel Szura
RACE ADMCary, NC
profile photo
Shirley Thompson
RACE ADMfairfax, VA
WW
W A Wells
RACE ADMDanville, VA
RW
Reece White
RACE ADMVersailles, KY
Registration
9 entries
Name Class Hometown
profile photo
Wanda Cecil
REGColumbia, SC
ED
Ericka Deffenbaugh
REGDurham, NC
profile photo
Bruce Dover
REGRoxboro, NC
KF
Kaye Fairer
REGGreensboro, NC
JK
Jean Kurkowski
REGJacksonville, FL
BM
Barbara A. Mayes
REGLeesville, SC
WQ
Wayne Quick
REGDunn, NC
SR
Sharon Rollow
REGHoschton, GA
profile photo
Betsy Speed
REGLincolnton, NC
Starter
9 entries
Name Class Hometown
profile photo
Judy Davis
STARTLincolnton, NC
KF
Kaye Fairer
STARTGreensboro, NC
PG
Preston Goins
STARTBurlington, NC
profile photo
Geoffrey Gregg
STARTSummerfield, NC
LK
Larry Kurkowski
STARTJacksonville, FL
SM
Steve Mortimer
STARTPittsburgh, PA
profile photo
Mark Rougeux
STARTAlexandria, VA
profile photo
Chuck Stanley
STARTLouisburg, NC
profile photo
David Sterling
STARTFrederick, MD
Steward
19 entries
Name Class Hometown
profile photo
Robert L Albert
STEWARDIrwin, PA
KB
Ken Blackburn
STEWARDWinston Salem, NC
profile photo
Fred Brinkel
STEWARDPrinceton, WV
profile photo
George DeLong Jr.
STEWARDDawsonville, Ga
CD
Charles Dobbs Jr
STEWARDHorseheads, NY
ME
Mark Eversoll
STEWARDRichmond Hill, GA
JG
Joseph Gandy
STEWARDTallahassee, FL
profile photo
Bob Gardner
STEWARDSavannah, GA
RG
Russ Gardner
STEWARDRuxton, MD
SG
Steve Gauding
STEWARDTallahassee, FL
PG
Paul Gauzens
STEWARDLawrenceville, GA
JG
J Ron Gentry
STEWARDRural Hall, NC
DH
David Hsu
STEWARDDarnestown, MD
profile photo
Michael Kaminsky
STEWARDConcord, NC
SM
Scott Malbon
STEWARDBlacksburg, VA
RM
Robert Mayes
STEWARDLeesville, SC
profile photo
Arthur (A.G.) Robbins
STEWARDMillsboro, DE
DR
Dave Rollow
STEWARDHoschton, GA
SS
Sara Snider
STEWARDOriental, NC
Tech
13 entries
Name Class Hometown
DC
Douglas Cooke
TECHPinnacle, NC
profile photo
Michael Cooke
TECHBurgaw, NC
DC
Dwight K Cooke Jr
TECHGreensboro, NC
WE
William Etherington
TECHClearwater, FL
DE
Dawn Everage
TECHFayetteville, NC
RH
Rick Harris
TECHTopeka, KS
RH
Robert Allen Heatwole Jr
TECHFayetteville, NC
JK
Justin Kuhlman
TECHWinston Salem, NC
JL
Joe LYONS
TECHRandleman, NC
RM
Russell Matthews
TECHWilmington, NC
profile photo
William Pennington
TECHRaleigh, NC
profile photo
Scott Schmidt
TECHLawrence, KS
profile photo
John F (Jeff) Yeattes III
TECHGreensboro, NC
Data Acquisition
2 entries
Name Class Hometown
profile photo
Donna Thielke
DataRubicon, WI
profile photo
Glen Thielke
DataRubicon, WI
Timing & Scoring
11 entries
Name Class Hometown
profile photo
John Bodnar
T&SHavelock, NC
profile photo
Anna Crissman
T&SPittsboro, NC
MH
Mallory Hicks
T&SGermanton, NC
profile photo
Jeffrey Hutzelman
T&SPittsburgh, PA
profile photo
Brenda Lyons
T&SThomasville, NC
RM
Richard Mesick
T&SGaffney, SC
CR
Carol Reber
T&SAnnapolis, MD
PR
Patricia Robbins
T&SMillsboro, DE
BS
Bill Skibbe
T&SWaller, TX
MT
Megan Tyler
T&SCornelius, NC
AU
Allison Upchurch
T&SHigh Point, NC
The organizer of this event controls this list and it may not represent the actual number of people registered.