Event
112 entries
# Name Status Class Group Hometown
64
KA
Kurtis Allain
ConfirmedHPDE-1YellowHazel Park, MI
69
na
nathan anderson
ConfirmedHPDE-4BlueWalled Lake, MI
28
TA
Travis Anderson
ConfirmedHPDE-1WhiteOwosso, MI
78
DA
Dylan Anthony
ConfirmedHPDE-1YellowSterling Heights, MI
65
profile photo
Edward Arthur
ConfirmedHPDE-3RedWest Bloomfield, MI
37
KA
Kyle Arwood
ConfirmedHPDE-2RedFerndale, MI
35
TA
Tyler Ascherl
ConfirmedHPDE-4Bluesouth lyon, Mi
18
DB
David Bartlett
ConfirmedHPDE-4BlueClarkston, MI
90
MB
Mirsad Biogradlija
ConfirmedHPDE-1WhiteClinton Township, MI
-
profile photo
Hernan Brarda
Waitlist NewHPDE-1zNot AssignedNovi, MI
-
SB
Steve Briarton
Waitlist NewHPDE-1zNot AssignedHarrison Twp, MI
71
JB
Justin Brown
ConfirmedHPDE-1YellowRoyal Oak, MI
-
profile photo
Rozanne Cadotte
Waitlist NewHPDE-1zNot AssignedSterling Heights, MI
-
JC
Josh Campbell
Waitlist NewHPDE-4zNot AssignedROYAL OAK, MI
89
KC
Kunal Chauhan
ConfirmedHPDE-3RedWindsor, ON
75
WC
Wesley Coleman
ConfirmedHPDE-2PinkSouthfield, MI
-
BC
Brandon Collins
Waitlist NewHPDE-2zNot AssignedBrighton, MI
63
MC
Matt Conklin
ConfirmedHPDE-4BlueSterling Heights, MI
24
MC
Matthew Cromer
ConfirmedHPDE-2PinkLivonia, MI
-
SD
Shubhankar Dasgupta
Waitlist NewHPDE-3zNot AssignedAnn Arbor, MI
-
CD
Chris Delling
Waitlist NewHPDE-1zNot AssignedSterling Heights, MI
62
SD
Shalin Dhumal
ConfirmedHPDE-1YellowCommerce , MI
-
BD
Brian Duong
Waitlist NewHPDE-2zNot AssignedTroy, MI
10
BD
Brian DuPree
ConfirmedHPDE-3RedFARMINGTON HILLS, MI
60
AD
Andon Duran
ConfirmedHPDE-1YellowPerrysburg, OH
-
NE
Nicholas Elliott
Waitlist NewHPDE-4zNot AssignedState College, PA
59
profile photo
Richard Endress
ConfirmedHPDE-1PinkOscoda, MI
88
ME
Mario Engmann
ConfirmedHPDE-1WhiteRoyal Oak, MI
12
BF
Blake Fisher
ConfirmedHPDE-2PinkAnn Arbor, MI
14
NF
Norm Fisk
ConfirmedHPDE-1YellowToledo, OH
9
profile photo
Edward Frank
ConfirmedHPDE-4BlueWaterford, MI
47
JG
John Gagliardi
ConfirmedHPDE-2PinkBloomfield Hills, MI
-
GG
Grant Ganganithi
Waitlist NewHPDE-1zNot AssignedGrand Rapids, MI
43
EG
Erick Garcia
ConfirmedHPDE-1YellowWaterford, MI
48
RG
Robert Girkin
ConfirmedHPDE-3RedNew Hudson, MI
84
profile photo
Eduardo Gonzalez
ConfirmedHPDE-2PinkDetroit, MI
-
JG
Jose Gonzalez
Waitlist NewHPDE-3zNot AssignedPontiac, MI
96
MG
Miguel Gonzalez
ConfirmedHPDE-1WhiteLansing, MI
77
RG
Ryan Greenwald
ConfirmedHPDE-1PinkNovi, MI
44
profile photo
Jonathan Hair
ConfirmedHPDE-4BlueRoyal Oak, MI
-
profile photo
Ryan Hall
Waitlist NewHPDE-1zNot AssignedCommerce Township, MI
-
profile photo
Ken Hardman
Waitlist NewHPDE-1zNot AssignedClarkston, MI
-
profile photo
Bruce Harvey
Waitlist NewHPDE-3zNot AssignedShelby Township, MI
55
profile photo
Chris Histed
ConfirmedHPDE-1YellowSaint Clair Shores, MI
-
GH
Garrett Holland
Waitlist NewHPDE-2zNot AssignedBerkley, MI
36
ZH
Ziyang Huang
ConfirmedHPDE-3RedAnn Arbor, MI
-
profile photo
Randall Hueston
Waitlist NewHPDE-2zNot AssignedRochester Hills, MI
-
TK
Tim Kainu
Waitlist NewHPDE-4zNot AssignedBerkley, MI
32
JK
Jung Kim
ConfirmedHPDE-3RedNovi, MI
7
JK
Jay Knight
ConfirmedHPDE-3RedWest Bloomfield, MI
51
DK
Dan Konieczny
ConfirmedHPDE-1WhiteRoyal Oak, MI
49
profile photo
Mike Konieczny
ConfirmedHPDE-2PinkGrosse Pointe, MI
50
RK
Ryan Konieczny
ConfirmedHPDE-2PinkGrosse Pointe, MI
5
SK
Scott Kotchi
ConfirmedHPDE-4BlueShelby Twp, MI
87
profile photo
Theodore Kress
ConfirmedCompetitionBlueHighland, MI
67
profile photo
Brian Lamparski
ConfirmedHPDE-2RedDearborn, MI
42
profile photo
Joseph Lavender
ConfirmedHPDE-3RedCheboygan, MI
-
OL
OBrien Lavin
Waitlist NewHPDE-1zNot AssignedWestland, MI
46
profile photo
Ross Ligibel
ConfirmedHPDE-4BlueMilford, MI
-
profile photo
Ken Luba
Waitlist NewHPDE-2zNot AssignedDavison, MI
-
AM
Ankit Mathur
Waitlist NewHPDE-1zNot AssignedNovi, MI
27
NM
Nathan McWethy
ConfirmedHPDE-4Bluewolverine lake, MI
30
profile photo
Kristijan Memcaj
ConfirmedHPDE-2PinkHamtramck, MI
86
profile photo
Piotr Miegoc
ConfirmedHPDE-1WhiteMacomb, MI
-
profile photo
Eddie Nakato
Waitlist NewHPDE-4zNot AssignedAnn Arbor, MI
-
profile photo
Obrian Nelson
Waitlist NewHPDE-2zNot AssignedFarmington, Mi
-
DN
Dominic Nicklyn
Waitlist NewHPDE-1zNot AssignedSterling, MI
54
SP
Steve Parker
ConfirmedHPDE-2PinkAnn Arbor, MI
-
EP
Eric Patrell
Waitlist NewHPDE-2zNot AssignedWaterford, MI
-
profile photo
Jacob Peck
Waitlist NewHPDE-1zNot AssignedHazel Park, MI
-
BP
Bradley Peterson
Waitlist NewHPDE-3zNot AssignedBerkley, MI
20
profile photo
Rob Pickett
ConfirmedHPDE-3RedWolverine Lake, MI
-
EP
Eric Pietras
Waitlist NewHPDE-3zNot AssignedRochester, MI
53
profile photo
Sumanth Ponakala
ConfirmedHPDE-1WhiteWixom, MI
-
SP
Sean Popa
Waitlist NewHPDE-3zNot AssignedMACOMB, MI
23
profile photo
Evan Richardson
ConfirmedHPDE-2PinkAu Gres , MI
85
TR
Thomas Richter
ConfirmedHPDE-3RedTroy, MI
16
profile photo
Clark Robbins
ConfirmedHPDE-3RedDavisburg, MI
72
profile photo
Robert Rockafellow
ConfirmedHPDE-3BlueFowlerville, MI
56
JR
Jonathan Roos
ConfirmedHPDE-1WhiteLivonia, MI
22
profile photo
Jordan Ruhala
ConfirmedHPDE-1WhiteEast Lansing, MI
19
CS
Chris Saddler
ConfirmedHPDE-2PinkBelleville, MI
83
profile photo
Patrick Sampson
ConfirmedHPDE-2PinkMilford, MI
26
profile photo
Robert Sanders
ConfirmedHPDE-4BlueRochester , MI
-
AS
Aaron Schafer
Waitlist NewHPDE-1zNot AssignedFarmington Hills, MI
74
RS
Ron Schulte
ConfirmedHPDE-4BlueMarine City, MI
52
AS
Aryan Seth
ConfirmedHPDE-1YellowNovi, MI
79
profile photo
Richard Shaieb Jr
ConfirmedHPDE-3RedFerndale, MI
-
MS
Marcus Sheldon
Waitlist NewHPDE-3zNot AssignedPeoria, IL
41
HS
Haochen Shi
ConfirmedHPDE-1WhiteEast Lansing, MI
-
SS
Sinan Sinath
Waitlist NewHPDE-2zNot AssignedTroy, MI
-
MS
Mav Singh
Waitlist NewCompetitionzNot AssignedCarlsbad, CA
73
as
al small
ConfirmedHPDE-4BlueSterling Heights, MI
33
BS
Bob Smith
ConfirmedHPDE-1YellowWarren, MI
70
profile photo
Kiefer Snell
ConfirmedHPDE-1YellowCanton, MI
-
JS
Joseph Stockli
Waitlist NewHPDE-2zNot AssignedOak Ridge, TN
1
ES
Eric Stover
ConfirmedHPDE-1YellowNorth Branch, MI
1
WS
Ward Stover
ConfirmedHPDE-1WhiteNorth Branch, MI
57
BS
Bryan Swenson
ConfirmedHPDE-1YellowCheboygan, MI
82
profile photo
Jaroslaw Szewczyk
ConfirmedHPDE-1WhiteCommerce Twp, MI
81
profile photo
Raymond Tague
ConfirmedHPDE-1WhiteNew Hudson, MI
39
profile photo
Tim Tepatti
ConfirmedHPDE-1WhiteTroy, MI
11
DT
David Torley
ConfirmedHPDE-4BlueBirmingham, MI
25
JT
Jason Twehues
ConfirmedHPDE-2PinkFlat Rock, MI
29
JT
Josh Twehues
ConfirmedHPDE-1YellowFARMINGTON HILLS, MI
-
EV
Elias Vicario
Waitlist NewHPDE-1zNot AssignedWest Bloomfield, MI
-
KW
Kip Wasenko
Waitlist NewCompetitionzNot Assignedwaterford, mi
80
MW
Michael Weber
ConfirmedHPDE-1WhiteLake Orion, MI
6
profile photo
Steve Welsh
ConfirmedHPDE-4BlueMarshall, MI
38
IW
Ian Wenzel
ConfirmedHPDE-1WhiteLudington, MI
34
WW
Wesley Wood
ConfirmedHPDE-3RedGoodrich, MI
76
profile photo
Alina Wrobel
ConfirmedHPDE-1YellowPlymouth, MI
Class totals: Competition: 3HPDE-1: 46HPDE-2: 24HPDE-3: 21HPDE-4: 18
The organizer of this event controls this list and it may not represent the actual number of people registered.