Event
79 entries
# Name Status Class Group Hometown
11
AA
Anton Abramov
ConfirmedHPDE-1WhiteCommerce twp, MI
62
KA
Kyle Arwood
ConfirmedHPDE-2RedFerndale, MI
39
TA
Tyler Ascherl
ConfirmedHPDE-4Redsouth lyon, Mi
7
AA
Anas Ashraf
ConfirmedHPDE-1WhiteMISSISSAUGA, ON
18
DB
David Bartlett
ConfirmedHPDE-4BlueClarkston, MI
17
JB
Jeff Bartlett
ConfirmedHPDE-4BlueLinden, MI
-
profile photo
Andrew Buchta
Waitlist NewHPDE-1Redford, MI
56
EB
Edward Buczkowski
ConfirmedHPDE-1WhiteWhitmore Lake, MI
67
LC
Lou Cacevic
ConfirmedHPDE-2Redwaterford, MI
300
OC
Olivia Carter
ConfirmedHPDE-1WhiteAnn Arbor, MI
35
EC
Eric Chapiewski
ConfirmedHPDE-1YellowNew Baltimore, MI
36
RC
Roy Chapiewski
ConfirmedHPDE-1WhiteMacomb, MI
2
AC
Adrian Chavez
ConfirmedHPDE-1PinkWaterford, MI
65
JC
Jose Chavez
ConfirmedHPDE-1YellowWaterford, MI
31
GC
Greg Cohan
ConfirmedHPDE-2RedSterling Heights, MI
78
WC
Wesley Coleman
ConfirmedHPDE-1PinkSouthfield, MI
29
MC
Matthew Cromer
ConfirmedHPDE-2PinkLivonia, MI
37
BC
Bryce Curnin
ConfirmedHPDE-2PinkAnn Arbor, MI
-
JD
John Daiek
Waitlist NewHPDE-4Rochester Hills, MI
32
profile photo
Giovanni Enea
ConfirmedHPDE-2PinkGarden City, MI
55
JF
James Feng
ConfirmedHPDE-1YellowRoyal Oak, MI
48
KF
Kurt Foglesong
ConfirmedHPDE-3RedHolly, MI
9
profile photo
Edward Frank
ConfirmedHPDE-4BlueWaterford, MI
419
EG
Eduardo Garcia
ConfirmedHPDE-2PinkWaterford, MI
-
CG
Caleb Garon
Waitlist NewHPDE-1Livonia , MI
16
profile photo
Eduardo Gonzalez
ConfirmedHPDE-2RedDetroit, MI
21
JG
Jose Gonzalez
ConfirmedHPDE-3RedPontiac, MI
41
CG
Christ Gorges
ConfirmedHPDE-1YellowWarren, MI
30
SG
Shane Greenwood
ConfirmedHPDE-2PinkOshawa, ON
60
AG
Andrew Gross
ConfirmedHPDE-4BlueWarren, MI
49
NH
Neil Heitbrink
ConfirmedHPDE-3RedMilford, MI
66
AH
Andrew Higgins
ConfirmedHPDE-1YellowPinckney, MI
28
TH
Todd Hudson
ConfirmedHPDE-2RedPontiac, MI
4
WJ
William Jones
ConfirmedHPDE-1PinkCanton, MI
88
TK
Tim Kainu
ConfirmedHPDE-4BlueBerkley, MI
22
MK
Mark Kochanoski
ConfirmedHPDE-3RedRomulus, MI
5
SK
Scott Kotchi
ConfirmedHPDE-4BlueShelby Twp, MI
34
profile photo
Brian Lamparski
ConfirmedHPDE-1WhiteDearborn, MI
63
SL
Shane Larson
ConfirmedHPDE-1YellowWaterford, MI
46
profile photo
Ross Ligibel
ConfirmedHPDE-4BlueMilford, MI
40
ML
Matt Loupee
ConfirmedHPDE-1Whitebloomfield, MI
80
CM
Colin Madole
ConfirmedHPDE-1YellowClarkston, MI
47
CM
Cesar Martin
ConfirmedHPDE-2PinkRoyal Oak, MI
27
NM
Nathan McWethy
ConfirmedHPDE-4Bluewolverine lake, MI
313
profile photo
Kristijan Memcaj
ConfirmedHPDE-2PinkHamtramck, MI
6
BM
Brock Merritt
ConfirmedHPDE-1PinkWhite Lake, MI
54
AM
Alex Miller
ConfirmedHPDE-1WhiteGaines, MI
53
VM
Vet Motorsports placeholder
ConfirmedHPDE-1PinkRomulus, MI
95
EP
Eric Patrell
ConfirmedHPDE-1WhiteWaterford, MI
113
AP
Al Peter
ConfirmedHPDE-1WhiteFlushing, MI
57
NR
Nate Reed
ConfirmedHPDE-1PinkWilliamston, Mi
64
ER
Eric Reynolds
ConfirmedHPDE-1YellowLilburn, GA
123
RR
Rick Rhein
NewHPDE-1YellowLapeer, MI
-
JR
John Richard
Waitlist NewHPDE-1South Lyon, Mi
23
profile photo
Clark Robbins
ConfirmedHPDE-3RedDavisburg, MI
52
profile photo
William Roeser
ConfirmedHPDE-2PinkPortland, MI
59
ZR
Zach Rummery
ConfirmedHPDE-1WhiteSylvan Lake, MI
44
ER
Eddie Russell
ConfirmedHPDE-1YellowRoyal Oak, MI
81
KR
Kevin Rzemien
ConfirmedHPDE-4BlueNorthville, MI
25
CS
Chris Saddler
ConfirmedHPDE-2PinkBelleville, MI
50
RS
Ron Schulte
ConfirmedHPDE-3RedMarine City, MI
82
profile photo
Miguel Silvera
ConfirmedHPDE-2RedLivonia, MI
58
AS
Aaron Simone
ConfirmedHPDE-3RedWarren, MI
73
as
al small
ConfirmedHPDE-4BlueSterling Heights, MI
10
KS
Keven Smith
ConfirmedHPDE-4BlueMilford, MI
33
RS
Robert Smith
ConfirmedHPDE-1YellowWarren, MI
-
profile photo
Kiefer Snell
Waitlist NewHPDE-1Canton, MI
83
TS
Terry Speare
ConfirmedHPDE-1WhiteTaylot, MI
964
AS
Arjun Srivatsa
ConfirmedHPDE-4BlueWaterford Twp, MI
43
CS
Christopher Stark
ConfirmedHPDE-4BlueSterling Heights, MI
84
JT
John Turney
ConfirmedHPDE-1YellowUtica, MI
19
ET
Erick Tyack
ConfirmedHPDE-1YellowOakland Twp, MI
24
JT
Justin Tyack
ConfirmedHPDE-1WhiteRochester, MI
8
profile photo
Michael Waisanen
ConfirmedHPDE-1WhiteBrighton, MI
-
BW
Brian Waterworth
Waitlist NewHPDE-1WIXOM, MI
42
EW
Eric Wecker
ConfirmedHPDE-3RedPlymouth, MI
727
JW
John Wierzbicki
ConfirmedHPDE-1YellowChesterfield, MI
45
SW
Scott Wortinger
ConfirmedHPDE-1YellowCanton, MI
20
profile photo
Alina Wrobel
ConfirmedHPDE-1WhitePlymouth, MI
Class totals: HPDE-1: 41HPDE-2: 15HPDE-3: 8HPDE-4: 15
The organizer of this event controls this list and it may not represent the actual number of people registered.