Event
89 entries
# Name Status Class Group Hometown
-
profile photo
Prashant Ahire
Waitlist NewHPDE-2zNot AssignedTroy, MI
35
JA
James Aiello
ConfirmedHPDE-1WhiteMunith, MI
755
profile photo
Peter Aiello
ConfirmedHPDE-2PinkAlanson, MI
69
na
nathan anderson
ConfirmedHPDE-4BlueWalled Lake, MI
49
profile photo
Ben Armstead
ConfirmedHPDE-3RedHolly, MI
66
TA
Tyler Ascherl
ConfirmedHPDE-4Bluesouth lyon, Mi
-
BB
Brandon Barry
Waitlist NewHPDE-3zNot AssignedDetroit, MI
18
DB
David Bartlett
ConfirmedHPDE-4BlueClarkston, MI
-
profile photo
David Bates
Waitlist NewHPDE-4zNot AssignedAnn Arbor, MI
-
IB
Iman Bays
Waitlist NewHPDE-1zNot AssignedSaginaw, MI
24
profile photo
Al Beachum
ConfirmedHPDE-1WhiteRoyal Oak, MI
-
profile photo
Simone Bellagarda
Waitlist NewHPDE-1zNot AssignedRoyal Oak, MI
68
GB
Gerold Bepler
ConfirmedHPDE-4BlueBloomfield Hills, MI
38
DB
David Blint
ConfirmedHPDE-1WhitePetoskey, MI
-
NB
Nate Boysen
Waitlist NewHPDE-1zNot AssignedAnn Arbor, MI
53
SB
Stephen Burke
ConfirmedHPDE-2PinkWaterford, MI
45
WC
William Cartwright
ConfirmedHPDE-1WhiteLinden, MI
-
KC
Kunal Chauhan
Waitlist NewHPDE-2zNot AssignedWindsor, ON
50
AC
Allen Clark
ConfirmedHPDE-1YellowBrown city, MI
41
GC
Greg Cohan
ConfirmedHPDE-2PinkSterling Heights, MI
-
profile photo
Simon Cohen
Waitlist NewHPDE-1zNot AssignedMadison Heights, MI
52
WC
Wesley Coleman
ConfirmedHPDE-1YellowSouthfield, MI
28
MC
Matthew Cromer
ConfirmedHPDE-2YellowLivonia, MI
29
TD
Terrance Daniels
ConfirmedHPDE-2PinkShelby Twp, MI
33
profile photo
Justin Daro
ConfirmedHPDE-1YellowLivonia, MI
33
SD
Steve Daro
ConfirmedHPDE-1WhiteFarmington Hills, MI
36
BD
Brian Duffney
ConfirmedHPDE-2PinkNorth Branch, MI
10
BD
Brian DuPree
ConfirmedHPDE-3RedFARMINGTON HILLS, MI
51
profile photo
Richard Endress
ConfirmedHPDE-1YellowOscoda, MI
39
KF
Kurt Foglesong
ConfirmedHPDE-3RedHolly, MI
9
profile photo
Edward Frank
ConfirmedHPDE-4BlueWaterford, MI
34
JG
John Gagliardi
ConfirmedHPDE-2YellowBloomfield Hills, MI
21
JG
Jose Gonzalez
ConfirmedHPDE-3RedPontiac, MI
-
profile photo
Erik Grant
Waitlist NewHPDE-4zNot AssignedWolverine Lake, MI
32
SG
Shane Greenwood
ConfirmedHPDE-2PinkOshawa, ON
11
JH
Jimmy Haouilou
ConfirmedHPDE-3RedGrosse Pointe Shores, MI
67
profile photo
Megan Harlow
ConfirmedHPDE-1WhiteWaterford, MI
44
TH
Tanner Harris
ConfirmedHPDE-1YellowSterling Heights, MI
43
profile photo
Nik Harwood
ConfirmedHPDE-1WhiteParma, MI
20
profile photo
Jd Hascall
ConfirmedHPDE-2PinkBLOOMFIELD HILLS, MI
20
TH
Todd Hudson
ConfirmedHPDE-2PinkPontiac, MI
88
TK
Tim Kainu
ConfirmedHPDE-4BlueBerkley, MI
2
KK
Khalil Karim
ConfirmedHPDE-3RedOxford, MI
64
CK
Craig Kirby
ConfirmedHPDE-4RedDexter, MI
3
GK
Gary Kosiba
ConfirmedHPDE-3RedClarkston, MI
5
SK
Scott Kotchi
ConfirmedHPDE-4BlueShelby Twp, MI
23
profile photo
Theodore Kress
ConfirmedCompetitionBlueHighland, MI
47
SL
Scott LaDuke
ConfirmedHPDE-1WhiteGrand Blanc, MI
19
SL
Shane Larson
ConfirmedHPDE-1WhiteWaterford, MI
-
profile photo
Ross Ligibel
Waitlist NewHPDE-4zNot AssignedMilford, MI
91
BL
Brian Line
ConfirmedHPDE-2YellowShelby Township, MI
-
ML
Matt Loupee
Waitlist NewHPDE-1zNot Assignedbloomfield, MI
95
profile photo
Alex Lozano
ConfirmedCompetitionBlueBrighton, MI
40
CM
Colin Madole
ConfirmedHPDE-1WhiteClarkston, MI
63
JM
Jason Martinez
ConfirmedHPDE-1WhiteEcorse, MI
7
TM
Tim McCarthy
ConfirmedHPDE-3RedHartland, MI
15
profile photo
Joe McClelland
ConfirmedHPDE-2PinkBruce Twp, MI
26
profile photo
Paul McHugh
ConfirmedHPDE-1WhiteRochester Hills, MI
56
PM
Patrick McNamara
ConfirmedHPDE-2PinkLake Orion, MI
27
NM
Nathan McWethy
ConfirmedHPDE-4Bluewolverine lake, MI
30
profile photo
Seth Miller
ConfirmedCompetitionBlueSterling Heights, MI
93
FM
Frank Misuraca
ConfirmedHPDE-1YellowChesterfield, MI
-
profile photo
Dylan Moat
Waitlist NewHPDE-2zNot AssignedRedford , Mi
22
JN
Jeffrey Nester
ConfirmedHPDE-3RedRoscommon, MI
42
PO
Phillip Orzechowski
ConfirmedHPDE-2PinkWIXOM, MI
16
JP
Jason Pae
ConfirmedHPDE-1WhiteWaterford, MI
55
MP
Michael Parent
ConfirmedHPDE-2PinkGrosse Pointe Park, MI
69
NP
Nick Pariseau
ConfirmedHPDE-2YellowWaterford, MI
57
WP
William Phillips
ConfirmedHPDE-2PinkToledo, OH
13
profile photo
Clark Robbins
ConfirmedHPDE-3RedDavisburg, MI
94
JR
Jon Roed
ConfirmedHPDE-4BlueCanton, MI
65
profile photo
Robert Sanders
ConfirmedHPDE-4RedRochester , MI
12
AS
Aaron Schafer
ConfirmedHPDE-1YellowFarmington Hills, MI
59
profile photo
Davy Schlosser
ConfirmedHPDE-3RedRochester Hills, MI
14
KS
Krista Schoonveld
ConfirmedHPDE-1WhiteWaterford, MI
54
RS
Ron Schulte
ConfirmedHPDE-3RedMarine City, MI
-
AS
Aaron Simone
Waitlist NewHPDE-3zNot AssignedWarren, MI
73
as
al small
ConfirmedHPDE-4BlueSterling Heights, MI
25
AS
Ashley Speare
ConfirmedHPDE-1YellowTroy, MI
176
MS
Matt Spicuzzi
ConfirmedCompetitionBlueWaterford Township, MI
31
ES
Ernest Stanley
ConfirmedHPDE-1YellowWHITE LAKE, MI
46
TT
Tanuj Thorat
ConfirmedHPDE-1WhiteBelleville , MI
48
MW
Matthew Wagner
ConfirmedHPDE-2PinkClarkston, MI
58
XW
Xinpeng Wang
ConfirmedHPDE-1YellowAnn Arbor, MI
913
RW
Russell Willauer
ConfirmedCompetitionBlueDryden, MI
62
profile photo
Bill Wise
ConfirmedHPDE-4BlueNovi, MI
60
RW
Ryan Wise
ConfirmedHPDE-1YellowMilan, MI
119
EW
Ethan Wiseley
ConfirmedHPDE-2PinkDenton, TX
119
MW
Misty Wiseley
ConfirmedHPDE-1WhiteDenton, TX
Class totals: Competition: 5HPDE-1: 32HPDE-2: 22HPDE-3: 14HPDE-4: 16
The organizer of this event controls this list and it may not represent the actual number of people registered.