Event
92 entries
# Name Status Class Group Hometown
37
RA
Roger Affeldt
ConfirmedHPDE-3RedMetamora, MI
10
JA
James Aiello
ConfirmedHPDE-1YellowMunith, MI
70
DA
David Anderson
ConfirmedCompetitionBlueRochester Hills, MI
80
EA
Erik Anderson
ConfirmedHPDE-1WhiteRochester Hills, MI
69
na
nathan anderson
ConfirmedHPDE-4BlueWalled Lake, MI
48
TA
Travis Anderson
ConfirmedHPDE-1YellowOwosso, MI
54
TA
Tyler Ascherl
ConfirmedHPDE-4Bluesouth lyon, Mi
60
profile photo
Tom Balanowski
ConfirmedCompetitionBlueClarkston, MI
12
DB
Daniel Banks
ConfirmedHPDE-2YellowOscoda, MI
18
DB
David Bartlett
ConfirmedHPDE-4BlueClarkston, MI
28
profile photo
Al Beachum
ConfirmedHPDE-1WhiteRoyal Oak, MI
-
TB
Tahj Beavers
Waitlist NewHPDE-1zNot AssignedFerndale, MI
-
profile photo
Simone Bellagarda
Waitlist NewHPDE-1zNot AssignedRoyal Oak, MI
75
profile photo
Nathan Bellaire
ConfirmedHPDE-4BlueWindsor, ON
81
DB
Demitry Belski
ConfirmedHPDE-4BlueBloomfield Hills, MI
82
GB
Grant Bewersdorf
ConfirmedHPDE-3RedCanton, MI
65
profile photo
Mike Bommarito
ConfirmedHPDE-1WhiteALGONAC, MI
50
KC
Kunal Chauhan
ConfirmedHPDE-2PinkWindsor, ON
55
profile photo
Jeff Cherny
ConfirmedCompetitionBlueClarkston, MI
76
JC
Jae Hun Choi
ConfirmedHPDE-3PinkREDFORD, MI
39
AC
Allen Clark
ConfirmedHPDE-1WhiteBrown city, MI
57
TC
Todd Clark
ConfirmedHPDE-1YellowFarmington Hills, MI
26
profile photo
Will Coderre
ConfirmedHPDE-1WhiteGrosse Pointe Woods, MI
-
GC
Greg Cohan
Waitlist NewHPDE-2zNot AssignedSterling Heights, MI
83
WC
Wesley Coleman
ConfirmedHPDE-1YellowSouthfield, MI
66
BC
Brandon Cook
ConfirmedHPDE-1YellowRomeo, MI
95
PC
Preston Cook
ConfirmedHPDE-2PinkClawson, MI
84
profile photo
Steven Cybulski
ConfirmedHPDE-3PinkHolly, MI
51
profile photo
William Dopkowski
ConfirmedHPDE-3PinkSaline, MI
85
BD
Brian DuPree
ConfirmedHPDE-3RedFARMINGTON HILLS, MI
34
profile photo
Giovanni Enea
ConfirmedHPDE-2YellowGarden City, MI
-
MF
Matthew Finley
Waitlist NewHPDE-2zNot AssignedBirch Run, MI
63
BF
Blake Fisher
ConfirmedHPDE-2PinkAnn Arbor, MI
72
KF
Kurt Foglesong
ConfirmedHPDE-3RedHolly, MI
9
profile photo
Edward Frank
ConfirmedHPDE-4BlueWaterford, MI
32
profile photo
Matthew Gagnon
ConfirmedHPDE-1WhiteFenton, MI
99
profile photo
Keith Gilbert
ConfirmedHPDE-1YellowRoyal Oak, MI
49
RG
Robert Girkin
ConfirmedHPDE-3RedNew Hudson, MI
35
JG
Jose Gonzalez
ConfirmedHPDE-3RedPontiac, MI
38
SG
Shane Greenwood
ConfirmedHPDE-2PinkOshawa, ON
87
AG
Andrew Gross
ConfirmedHPDE-4BlueWarren, MI
27
BH
Brad Hamme
ConfirmedHPDE-1YellowCanton, MI
43
EH
Elie Hamway
ConfirmedHPDE-1WhiteFerndale, MI
20
TH
Todd Hudson
ConfirmedHPDE-2PinkPontiac, MI
-
SJ
Sean Jackson
Waitlist NewHPDE-2zNot Assigneddetroit, MI
59
profile photo
Donald Jorgensen
ConfirmedHPDE-2PinkNovi, MI
14
JJ
Jacob Joseph
ConfirmedHPDE-1WhiteAnn Arbor, MI
41
profile photo
Joshua Kam
ConfirmedHPDE-3RedSt. Clair Shores, MI
78
CK
Craig Kirby
ConfirmedHPDE-3RedDexter, MI
-
JK
Jay Knight
Waitlist NewHPDE-3zNot AssignedWest Bloomfield, MI
67
MK
Mark Kochanoski
ConfirmedHPDE-3RedRomulus, MI
23
profile photo
Theodore Kress
ConfirmedCompetitionBlueHighland, MI
52
SL
Scott Lange
ConfirmedHPDE-1Whitemacomb, MI
-
profile photo
Ross Ligibel
Waitlist NewHPDE-4zNot AssignedMilford, MI
-
CM
Colin Madole
Waitlist NewHPDE-1zNot AssignedClarkston, MI
77
MM
Michael McCuiston
ConfirmedHPDE-1WhiteShelby twp, MI
30
profile photo
Paul McHugh
ConfirmedHPDE-1WhiteRochester Hills, MI
6
BM
Brock Merritt
ConfirmedHPDE-1YellowWhite Lake, MI
53
MM
Michael Mills
ConfirmedHPDE-1WhiteClawson, MI
-
FM
Frank Misuraca
Waitlist NewHPDE-1zNot AssignedChesterfield, MI
-
profile photo
Dylan Moat
Waitlist NewHPDE-2zNot AssignedRedford , Mi
-
BM
Benjamin Morton
Waitlist NewHPDE-1zNot AssignedNew Boston, MI
42
profile photo
Larry Navarre
ConfirmedHPDE-2PinkMetamora, MI
13
JN
Jeffrey Nester
ConfirmedHPDE-3RedRoscommon, MI
-
JP
Jason Pae
Waitlist NewHPDE-1zNot AssignedWaterford, MI
24
MP
Mark Prior
ConfirmedHPDE-2PinkMilan, MI
16
profile photo
Clark Robbins
ConfirmedHPDE-3RedDavisburg, MI
25
profile photo
Jeremy Rooney
ConfirmedHPDE-1YellowClarkston, MI
19
CS
Chris Saddler
ConfirmedHPDE-2PinkBelleville, MI
97
AS
Aaron Schafer
ConfirmedHPDE-1YellowFarmington Hills, MI
29
profile photo
Sharon Schell
ConfirmedHPDE-1YellowJOHNSTOWN, PA
-
profile photo
Davy Schlosser
Waitlist NewHPDE-3zNot AssignedRochester Hills, MI
-
profile photo
David Schulte
Waitlist NewHPDE-1zNot AssignedWhite Lake, MI
40
RS
Ron Schulte
ConfirmedHPDE-3RedMarine City, MI
79
profile photo
Richard Shaieb Jr
ConfirmedHPDE-3RedFerndale, MI
58
JS
Jennifer Sievert
ConfirmedHPDE-1WhiteAllen Park, MI
68
profile photo
Miguel Silvera
ConfirmedHPDE-1YellowLivonia, MI
-
CS
Christos Sinani
Waitlist NewHPDE-1zNot AssignedSouthfield, MI
73
as
al small
ConfirmedHPDE-4BlueSterling Heights, MI
33
RS
Robert Smith
ConfirmedHPDE-1WhiteWarren, MI
21
profile photo
Hayden Sowa
ConfirmedHPDE-3PinkBrighton, MI
62
MS
Michael Stimac
ConfirmedHPDE-3RedLake Orion, MI
17
AS
Andrew Stone
ConfirmedHPDE-1YellowFORT GRATIOT, MI
93
AS
Andrew Swartwood
ConfirmedHPDE-3RedFort Mill, SC
36
EV
Elias Vicario
ConfirmedHPDE-1WhiteWest Bloomfield, MI
56
profile photo
Ziyi Wang
ConfirmedHPDE-4BlueAnn Arbor, MI
913
RW
Russell Willauer
ConfirmedCompetitionBlueDryden, MI
45
profile photo
Justin Williams
ConfirmedHPDE-1YellowGRAND BLANC, MI
44
profile photo
Ankush Yeturu
ConfirmedHPDE-2Pinksyosset, ny
-
ZZ
Zachary Keith Zachary Keith
Waitlist NewHPDE-1zNot AssignedClarkston, MI
7
AZ
Adam Zhang
ConfirmedHPDE-3RedFarmington Hills, MI
74
profile photo
Jiurong Zhu
ConfirmedHPDE-1WhiteBloomfield Hills, MI
Class totals: Competition: 5HPDE-1: 39HPDE-2: 16HPDE-3: 22HPDE-4: 10
The organizer of this event controls this list and it may not represent the actual number of people registered.