Entry List
Thursday
3
entries
Flagging & Communications
1
entry
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
MS
Maurice Starr | Flag/Comm | Elmira, NY |
Start / Finish
1
entry
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
ML
Mick Levy | Start/Finish | Marcellus, NY |
Race Control
1
entry
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
TB
Terry Bowdren | Race/Ctrl | Clifton Springs, NY |
Friday
16
entries
Flagging & Communications
8
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
PF
Patrick Fuller | Flag/Comm | Medina, NY |
JG
John Gamble | Flag/Comm | Port Orange, FL |
Flag/Comm | Palmyra, NY | |
DK
David Kozlowski | Flag/Comm | Rochester, NY |
Flag/Comm | Rochester, NY | |
Flag/Comm | Ithaca, NY | |
MS
Maurice Starr | Flag/Comm | Elmira, NY |
JW
Jim Wheeler | Flag/Comm | Rochester, NY |
Grid
3
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
Grid | Buffalo, NY | |
Grid | Watkins Glen, NY | |
EL
Eric Ludewig | Grid | Ithaca, NY |
Pits
1
entry
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
TP
Thomas Proko | Pits | Buffalo, NY |
Start / Finish
3
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
Start/Finish | Palmyra, NY | |
Start/Finish | Buffalo, NY | |
ML
Mick Levy | Start/Finish | Marcellus, NY |
Race Control
1
entry
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
TB
Terry Bowdren | Race/Ctrl | Clifton Springs, NY |
Saturday
32
entries
Flagging & Communications
18
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
RB
Randy Berry | Flag/Comm | Mill Hall, PA |
DD
David Delp | Flag/Comm | Leesport, PA |
LD
Lyndsay Densmore | Flag/Comm | Bath, NY |
Flag/Comm | Ovid, NY | |
Flag/Comm | Greece, NY | |
JF
Jeffery Fox | Flag/Comm | Machias, NY |
JG
John Gamble | Flag/Comm | Port Orange, FL |
JG
James Gay | Flag/Comm | Montour Falls, NY |
Flag/Comm | Palmyra, NY | |
DK
David Kozlowski | Flag/Comm | Rochester, NY |
Flag/Comm | Rochester, NY | |
DM
Debbie Mallen | Flag/Comm | Vestal, NY |
BM
Borden Mills | Flag/Comm | Webster, NY |
Flag/Comm | North Tonawanda, NY | |
BS
Bob Smith | Flag/Comm | Penfield, NY |
MS
Maurice Starr | Flag/Comm | Elmira, NY |
DV
Dick Vockroth | Flag/Comm | Painted Post, NY |
JW
Jim Wheeler | Flag/Comm | Rochester, NY |
Grid
6
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
Grid | Palmyra, NY | |
Grid | Buffalo, NY | |
EL
Eric Ludewig | Grid | Ithaca, NY |
KS
Katie Sterling | Grid | Bridgeport , NY |
Grid | Rochester, NY | |
BT
Barbara Toomey | Grid | Cortland, NY |
Paddock
1
entry
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
PW
Pamela Whittaker | Paddock | Ithaca, NY |
Pits
1
entry
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
TP
Thomas Proko | Pits | Buffalo, NY |
Start / Finish
4
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
Start/Finish | Palmyra, NY | |
Start/Finish | Buffalo, NY | |
RK
Randy Kuster | Start/Finish | Rochester, NY |
ML
Mick Levy | Start/Finish | Marcellus, NY |
Worker Support
1
entry
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
JW
James Whittaker | Worker Support | Ithaca, NY |
Race Control
1
entry
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
TB
Terry Bowdren | Race/Ctrl | Clifton Springs, NY |
Sunday
26
entries
Flagging & Communications
15
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
RB
Randy Berry | Flag/Comm | Mill Hall, PA |
DD
David Delp | Flag/Comm | Leesport, PA |
LD
Lyndsay Densmore | Flag/Comm | Bath, NY |
Flag/Comm | Ovid, NY | |
JF
Jeffery Fox | Flag/Comm | Machias, NY |
JG
John Gamble | Flag/Comm | Port Orange, FL |
Flag/Comm | Palmyra, NY | |
DK
David Kozlowski | Flag/Comm | Rochester, NY |
Flag/Comm | Rochester, NY | |
BM
Borden Mills | Flag/Comm | Webster, NY |
Flag/Comm | Ithaca, NY | |
Flag/Comm | North Tonawanda, NY | |
MS
Maurice Starr | Flag/Comm | Elmira, NY |
DV
Dick Vockroth | Flag/Comm | Painted Post, NY |
JW
Jim Wheeler | Flag/Comm | Rochester, NY |
Grid
4
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
Grid | Buffalo, NY | |
EL
Eric Ludewig | Grid | Ithaca, NY |
KS
Katie Sterling | Grid | Bridgeport , NY |
BT
Barbara Toomey | Grid | Cortland, NY |
Paddock
1
entry
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
PW
Pamela Whittaker | Paddock | Ithaca, NY |
Pits
1
entry
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
TP
Thomas Proko | Pits | Buffalo, NY |
Start / Finish
3
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
Start/Finish | Palmyra, NY | |
Start/Finish | Buffalo, NY | |
ML
Mick Levy | Start/Finish | Marcellus, NY |
Worker Support
1
entry
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
JW
James Whittaker | Worker Support | Ithaca, NY |
Race Control
1
entry
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
TB
Terry Bowdren | Race/Ctrl | Clifton Springs, NY |