Morning Practice (Sat - Sun)
69 entries
Practice
69 entries
# Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
1
RB
Ryan Boddy
PracticeRocky View County, AB
2
profile photo
Tosh Gable
Practiceedmonton, ab
6
JB
Jon Bullee
PracticeEdmonton, ABRiverside HONDA - HEL Performance Canada - Mercedes-Benz Edmonton West - ANH Photo - Mots Machining
6
profile photo
Dallas Reynolds
PracticeSt Albert, ABTerraburst, 7West Clothing
8
GO
Grace O'Brien
PracticeSherwood Park, AB
10
CP
Corinne Powell
PracticeLeduc, AB
12
profile photo
Levi Mah
PracticeCalgary, AB
14
DM
Darryl McGavigan
PracticeEdmonton, AB
17
DP
David Phillips
PracticeLeduc, ABPsycho Cycles
18
profile photo
Michael Parker
PracticeEdmonton, AB
21
profile photo
Megan Hausauer
PracticeLeduc County, AB
21
GL
Graham Lynch
PracticeSherwood Park, AB
24
profile photo
Connor Oranchuk
PracticeEdmonton, ABKasper Racing
25
profile photo
Keri Ann Reid
PracticeSeba Beach, AB
27
profile photo
Patrick Dyas
PracticeEdmonton, ABMe
28
RS
Ryan Sunderman
PracticeSpruce Grove, AB
33
VA
Vahid Aghdasi
PracticeFort St. John, BC
35
profile photo
Shane Fraser
Practiceedmonton, ABMemphisBlues, EdmElevator, RiversideMotosports, PartsCan, VortexEK, OTP, Hindle, FullSpectrum
35
profile photo
Joe Preston
PracticeEdmonton, ABKBL Logistics, Diamond Innovations,Oraizen Automotive, Viper Contracting
36
profile photo
Braeden Preston
PracticeEdmonton, ABKBL Logistics, Diamond Innovations,Oraizen Automotivr, RemedX,Viper Contracting
41
CR
Colin Reardon
PracticeDeWinton, AB
42
profile photo
Robert Schouten
PracticeVegreville, AB
48
profile photo
John Taylor
PracticeNew Sarepta, AB
51
profile photo
Brian Neufeld
PracticeEdmonton, AB
53
profile photo
Thad Klassen
PracticeCalgary, ABOalcreek Golf & Turf, Importations Thibault, Vortex, Blud Lubricants,
54
profile photo
Jaydel Gluckie
PracticeCalgary, AB
55
profile photo
Luke Drapeau
PracticeBeaumont, AB
55
profile photo
Rodrigo Naranjo
PracticeEdmonton, ABME!
58
profile photo
Didier Karimwabo
PracticeAirdrie, ABHardnox
59
CM
Chris Milburn
PracticeFort Saskatchewan, AB
65
RJ
Ryan Joynt
PracticeEdmonton, AB
66
RL
Ryan Leslie
PracticeSt. Albert, AB
67
KP
Kirk Pelletier
PracticeSherwood Park, AB
71
profile photo
Scott Huber
PracticeSherwood Park, ABAlberta Cycle Motorsports, Honda Extreme
74
MG
Malcolm Gray
PracticeCalgary, ABPetworth Cosmorama
75
profile photo
Fabian Hryniewicz
PracticeFort Mcurray, ABArgyll Motorsports
76
ER
Eric Russnak
PracticeEdmonton, AB
77
Cd
Caleb de Waal
PracticeCalgary, Ab
77
SM
Scott Manley
PracticeEdmonton, ABHonda extreme
78
profile photo
Dylan Boehner
PracticeNorth Vancouver, BC
83
DS
Douglas Smith
PracticeEdmonton, AB
84
PF
Paul Frame
PracticeSt. Albert, AB
88
profile photo
Brian Worsdall
PracticeEdmonton, ABHonda Extreme, Hindle, Vortex, Galfer, Mots Machining, Sibs Performance, Woodcraft Racing Products.
90
profile photo
Shane Caravan
PracticeEdmonton, ABsuperbike unlimited, riverside yamaha
93
profile photo
Bronti Verbeek
PracticeCalgary, AB
95
profile photo
Steven O'Brien
PracticeSherwood Park, AB
99
profile photo
Sean Mah
PracticeCalgary, AB
100
profile photo
Trevor Bernhardt
PracticeOkotoks, ABZBM racing, Vass performance
111
profile photo
Anthony Baker
PracticeCalgary, ABNone
117
profile photo
Dayton Roberts
PracticeGrande Prairie, AB
118
profile photo
Ryan Ratzlaff
PracticeCalgary, ABPro Am Motorsports, HEL Performance
133
profile photo
Harold Herdt
PracticeEdmonton, AB
137
profile photo
Greg Taylor
PracticeCalgary, ABThe Embarcadero Wine and Oyster Bar
171
CA
Cale Albury
PracticeCalgary, AB
182
profile photo
Allan Millican
PracticeMillet, AB
219
profile photo
Louise Labonte
PracticeEdmonton , ABN/A
222
profile photo
Kyle Jenn
PracticeSherwood Park, ABActive physico works
313
JL
Justin Litzenberger
PracticeLethbridge, AB
404
profile photo
Breydon Stangeland
PracticeCalgary, ABMom and dad
411
profile photo
Tricia Reese
PracticeEdmonton, AB
502
profile photo
Kevin Thiessen
PracticeCalgary, ABThru Tubing Solutions
620
CC
Cory Crowe
PracticeRed Deer County, AB
665
JM
Jes Mik
PracticeSpruce Grove, AB2684864
666
TG
Tegan Germsheid
PracticeSturgeon County, AbRiverside
707
profile photo
John Laing
PracticeCochrane, AB
780
TK
Talen Kroetsch
PracticeEdmonton, AB
785
profile photo
Paul Macdonell
PracticeGrande Prairie, AB
888
profile photo
Sheldon Lapointe
PracticeCalgary, AB
911
profile photo
Ian Wall
PracticeEdmonton, ABTrish
Race - Expert - Sunday
68 entries
Senior Open
6 entries
# Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
14
DM
Darryl McGavigan
Senior OpenEdmonton, AB
35
profile photo
Shane Fraser
Senior Openedmonton, ABMemphisBlues, EdmElevator, RiversideMotosports, PartsCan, VortexEK, OTP, Hindle, FullSpectrum
55
profile photo
Luke Drapeau
Senior OpenBeaumont, AB
66
RL
Ryan Leslie
Senior OpenSt. Albert, AB
100
profile photo
Trevor Bernhardt
Senior OpenOkotoks, ABZBM racing, Vass performance
911
profile photo
Ian Wall
Senior OpenEdmonton, ABTrish
Expert 600 Supersport
8 entries
# Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
14
DM
Darryl McGavigan
Exp 600SSEdmonton, AB
35
profile photo
Shane Fraser
Exp 600SSedmonton, ABMemphisBlues, EdmElevator, RiversideMotosports, PartsCan, VortexEK, OTP, Hindle, FullSpectrum
76
ER
Eric Russnak
Exp 600SSEdmonton, AB
77
SM
Scott Manley
Exp 600SSEdmonton, ABHonda extreme
78
profile photo
Dylan Boehner
Exp 600SSNorth Vancouver, BC
88
profile photo
Brian Worsdall
Exp 600SSEdmonton, ABHonda Extreme, Hindle, Vortex, Galfer, Mots Machining, Sibs Performance, Woodcraft Racing Products.
100
profile photo
Trevor Bernhardt
Exp 600SSOkotoks, ABZBM racing, Vass performance
313
JL
Justin Litzenberger
Exp 600SSLethbridge, AB
Middleweight Twins
2 entries
# Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
2
profile photo
Tosh Gable
Middleweight Twinsedmonton, ab
66
RL
Ryan Leslie
Middleweight TwinsSt. Albert, AB
Lightweight Open
3 entries
# Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
21
GL
Graham Lynch
Lightweight OpenSherwood Park, AB
55
profile photo
Luke Drapeau
Lightweight OpenBeaumont, AB
911
profile photo
Ian Wall
Lightweight OpenEdmonton, ABTrish
Dash for Cash
10 entries
# Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
1
RB
Ryan Boddy
Dash for CashRocky View County, AB
6
JB
Jon Bullee
Dash for CashEdmonton, ABRiverside HONDA - HEL Performance Canada - Mercedes-Benz Edmonton West - ANH Photo - Mots Machining
76
ER
Eric Russnak
Dash for CashEdmonton, AB
77
SM
Scott Manley
Dash for CashEdmonton, ABHonda extreme
78
profile photo
Dylan Boehner
Dash for CashNorth Vancouver, BC
88
profile photo
Brian Worsdall
Dash for CashEdmonton, ABHonda Extreme, Hindle, Vortex, Galfer, Mots Machining, Sibs Performance, Woodcraft Racing Products.
90
profile photo
Shane Caravan
Dash for CashEdmonton, ABsuperbike unlimited, riverside yamaha
93
profile photo
Bronti Verbeek
Dash for CashCalgary, AB
99
profile photo
Sean Mah
Dash for CashCalgary, AB
182
profile photo
Allan Millican
Dash for CashMillet, AB
Formula 112
2 entries
# Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
2
profile photo
Tosh Gable
Formula 112edmonton, ab
911
profile photo
Ian Wall
Formula 112Edmonton, ABTrish
Womens Open
1 entry
# Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
93
profile photo
Bronti Verbeek
Womens OpenCalgary, AB
Formula Thunder
4 entries
# Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
21
GL
Graham Lynch
Formula ThunderSherwood Park, AB
55
profile photo
Luke Drapeau
Formula ThunderBeaumont, AB
66
RL
Ryan Leslie
Formula ThunderSt. Albert, AB
99
profile photo
Sean Mah
Formula ThunderCalgary, AB
Expert Open Sportbike
7 entries
# Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
1
RB
Ryan Boddy
Exp Open SporbikeRocky View County, AB
6
JB
Jon Bullee
Exp Open SporbikeEdmonton, ABRiverside HONDA - HEL Performance Canada - Mercedes-Benz Edmonton West - ANH Photo - Mots Machining
55
profile photo
Luke Drapeau
Exp Open SporbikeBeaumont, AB
77
SM
Scott Manley
Exp Open SporbikeEdmonton, ABHonda extreme
88
profile photo
Brian Worsdall
Exp Open SporbikeEdmonton, ABHonda Extreme, Hindle, Vortex, Galfer, Mots Machining, Sibs Performance, Woodcraft Racing Products.
90
profile photo
Shane Caravan
Exp Open SporbikeEdmonton, ABsuperbike unlimited, riverside yamaha
182
profile photo
Allan Millican
Exp Open SporbikeMillet, AB
Sportsman
4 entries
# Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
6
JB
Jon Bullee
SportsmanEdmonton, ABRiverside HONDA - HEL Performance Canada - Mercedes-Benz Edmonton West - ANH Photo - Mots Machining
66
RL
Ryan Leslie
SportsmanSt. Albert, AB
90
profile photo
Shane Caravan
SportsmanEdmonton, ABsuperbike unlimited, riverside yamaha
93
profile photo
Bronti Verbeek
SportsmanCalgary, AB
Lightweight Superbike
4 entries
# Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
2
profile photo
Tosh Gable
Lightweight Superbikeedmonton, ab
21
GL
Graham Lynch
Lightweight SuperbikeSherwood Park, AB
55
profile photo
Luke Drapeau
Lightweight SuperbikeBeaumont, AB
911
profile photo
Ian Wall
Lightweight SuperbikeEdmonton, ABTrish
Expert 600 Superbike
7 entries
# Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
14
DM
Darryl McGavigan
Expert 600 SBKEdmonton, AB
35
profile photo
Shane Fraser
Expert 600 SBKedmonton, ABMemphisBlues, EdmElevator, RiversideMotosports, PartsCan, VortexEK, OTP, Hindle, FullSpectrum
76
ER
Eric Russnak
Expert 600 SBKEdmonton, AB
77
SM
Scott Manley
Expert 600 SBKEdmonton, ABHonda extreme
88
profile photo
Brian Worsdall
Expert 600 SBKEdmonton, ABHonda Extreme, Hindle, Vortex, Galfer, Mots Machining, Sibs Performance, Woodcraft Racing Products.
100
profile photo
Trevor Bernhardt
Expert 600 SBKOkotoks, ABZBM racing, Vass performance
313
JL
Justin Litzenberger
Expert 600 SBKLethbridge, AB
Expert Superbike
10 entries
# Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
1
RB
Ryan Boddy
Exp SBKRocky View County, AB
6
JB
Jon Bullee
Exp SBKEdmonton, ABRiverside HONDA - HEL Performance Canada - Mercedes-Benz Edmonton West - ANH Photo - Mots Machining
76
ER
Eric Russnak
Exp SBKEdmonton, AB
88
profile photo
Brian Worsdall
Exp SBKEdmonton, ABHonda Extreme, Hindle, Vortex, Galfer, Mots Machining, Sibs Performance, Woodcraft Racing Products.
90
profile photo
Shane Caravan
Exp SBKEdmonton, ABsuperbike unlimited, riverside yamaha
93
profile photo
Bronti Verbeek
Exp SBKCalgary, AB
99
profile photo
Sean Mah
Exp SBKCalgary, AB
100
profile photo
Trevor Bernhardt
Exp SBKOkotoks, ABZBM racing, Vass performance
182
profile photo
Allan Millican
Exp SBKMillet, AB
911
profile photo
Ian Wall
Exp SBKEdmonton, ABTrish
Race - Intermediate - Sunday
116 entries
Senior Open
9 entries
# Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
8
GO
Grace O'Brien
Senior OpenSherwood Park, AB
10
CP
Corinne Powell
Senior OpenLeduc, AB
35
profile photo
Joe Preston
Senior OpenEdmonton, ABKBL Logistics, Diamond Innovations,Oraizen Automotive, Viper Contracting
53
profile photo
Thad Klassen
Senior OpenCalgary, ABOalcreek Golf & Turf, Importations Thibault, Vortex, Blud Lubricants,
58
profile photo
Didier Karimwabo
Senior OpenAirdrie, ABHardnox
74
MG
Malcolm Gray
Senior OpenCalgary, ABPetworth Cosmorama
75
profile photo
Fabian Hryniewicz
Senior OpenFort Mcurray, ABArgyll Motorsports
133
profile photo
Harold Herdt
Senior OpenEdmonton, AB
411
profile photo
Tricia Reese
Senior OpenEdmonton, AB
Intermediate 600 Supersport
14 entries
# Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
12
profile photo
Levi Mah
Int 600SSCalgary, AB
18
profile photo
Michael Parker
Int 600SSEdmonton, AB
27
profile photo
Patrick Dyas
Int 600SSEdmonton, ABMe
34
profile photo
Logan Evans
Int 600SSBlackfalds, ABGForce Signs and Graphics, Cycleworks Red Deer, Evans Racing
35
profile photo
Joe Preston
Int 600SSEdmonton, ABKBL Logistics, Diamond Innovations,Oraizen Automotive, Viper Contracting
51
profile photo
Brian Neufeld
Int 600SSEdmonton, AB
55
profile photo
Rodrigo Naranjo
Int 600SSEdmonton, ABME!
71
profile photo
Scott Huber
Int 600SSSherwood Park, ABAlberta Cycle Motorsports, Honda Extreme
95
profile photo
Steven O'Brien
Int 600SSSherwood Park, AB
118
profile photo
Ryan Ratzlaff
Int 600SSCalgary, ABPro Am Motorsports, HEL Performance
133
profile photo
Harold Herdt
Int 600SSEdmonton, AB
222
profile photo
Kyle Jenn
Int 600SSSherwood Park, ABActive physico works
666
TG
Tegan Germsheid
Int 600SSSturgeon County, AbRiverside
707
profile photo
John Laing
Int 600SSCochrane, AB
Middleweight Twins
4 entries
# Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
54
profile photo
Jaydel Gluckie
Middleweight TwinsCalgary, AB
84
PF
Paul Frame
Middleweight TwinsSt. Albert, AB
95
profile photo
Steven O'Brien
Middleweight TwinsSherwood Park, AB
888
profile photo
Sheldon Lapointe
Middleweight TwinsCalgary, AB
Lightweight Open
6 entries
# Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
8
GO
Grace O'Brien
Lightweight OpenSherwood Park, AB
10
CP
Corinne Powell
Lightweight OpenLeduc, AB
36
profile photo
Braeden Preston
Lightweight OpenEdmonton, ABKBL Logistics, Diamond Innovations,Oraizen Automotivr, RemedX,Viper Contracting
117
profile photo
Dayton Roberts
Lightweight OpenGrande Prairie, AB
137
profile photo
Greg Taylor
Lightweight OpenCalgary, ABThe Embarcadero
357
profile photo
Jordanna Bobowsky
Lightweight OpenEdmonton, AB
Dash for Cash
1 entry
# Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
171
CA
Cale Albury
Dash for CashCalgary, AB
Formula 112
12 entries
# Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
12
profile photo
Levi Mah
Formula 112Calgary, AB
35
profile photo
Joe Preston
Formula 112Edmonton, ABKBL Logistics, Diamond Innovations,Oraizen Automotive, Viper Contracting
36
profile photo
Braeden Preston
Formula 112Edmonton, ABKBL Logistics, Diamond Innovations,Oraizen Automotivr, RemedX,Viper Contracting
42
profile photo
Robert Schouten
Formula 112Vegreville, AB
53
profile photo
Thad Klassen
Formula 112Calgary, ABOalcreek Golf & Turf, Importations Thibault, Vortex, Blud Lubricants,
59
CM
Chris Milburn
Formula 112Fort Saskatchewan, AB
67
KP
Kirk Pelletier
Formula 112Sherwood Park, AB
71
profile photo
Scott Huber
Formula 112Sherwood Park, ABAlberta Cycle Motorsports, Honda Extreme
95
profile photo
Steven O'Brien
Formula 112Sherwood Park, AB
133
profile photo
Harold Herdt
Formula 112Edmonton, AB
502
profile photo
Kevin Thiessen
Formula 112Calgary, ABThru Tubing Solutions
666
TG
Tegan Germsheid
Formula 112Sturgeon County, AbRiverside
Womens Open
5 entries
# Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
8
GO
Grace O'Brien
Womens OpenSherwood Park, AB
10
CP
Corinne Powell
Womens OpenLeduc, AB
25
profile photo
Keri Ann Reid
Womens OpenSeba Beach, AB
357
profile photo
Jordanna Bobowsky
Womens OpenEdmonton, AB
411
profile photo
Tricia Reese
Womens OpenEdmonton, AB
Formula Thunder
10 entries
# Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
8
GO
Grace O'Brien
Formula ThunderSherwood Park, AB
36
profile photo
Braeden Preston
Formula ThunderEdmonton, ABKBL Logistics, Diamond Innovations,Oraizen Automotivr, RemedX,Viper Contracting
41
CR
Colin Reardon
Formula ThunderDeWinton, AB
54
profile photo
Jaydel Gluckie
Formula ThunderCalgary, AB
58
profile photo
Didier Karimwabo
Formula ThunderAirdrie, ABHardnox
67
KP
Kirk Pelletier
Formula ThunderSherwood Park, AB
74
MG
Malcolm Gray
Formula ThunderCalgary, ABPetworth Cosmorama
95
profile photo
Steven O'Brien
Formula ThunderSherwood Park, AB
502
profile photo
Kevin Thiessen
Formula ThunderCalgary, ABThru Tubing Solutions
888
profile photo
Sheldon Lapointe
Formula ThunderCalgary, AB
Intermediate Open Sportbike
15 entries
# Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
6
profile photo
Dallas Reynolds
Int Open SportbikeSt Albert, ABTerraburst, 7West Clothing
12
profile photo
Levi Mah
Int Open SportbikeCalgary, AB
18
profile photo
Michael Parker
Int Open SportbikeEdmonton, AB
27
profile photo
Patrick Dyas
Int Open SportbikeEdmonton, ABMe
41
CR
Colin Reardon
Int Open SportbikeDeWinton, AB
53
profile photo
Thad Klassen
Int Open SportbikeCalgary, ABOalcreek Golf & Turf, Importations Thibault, Vortex, Blud Lubricants,
58
profile photo
Didier Karimwabo
Int Open SportbikeAirdrie, ABHardnox
59
CM
Chris Milburn
Int Open SportbikeFort Saskatchewan, AB
67
KP
Kirk Pelletier
Int Open SportbikeSherwood Park, AB
71
profile photo
Scott Huber
Int Open SportbikeSherwood Park, ABAlberta Cycle Motorsports, Honda Extreme
75
profile photo
Fabian Hryniewicz
Int Open SportbikeFort Mcurray, ABArgyll Motorsports
118
profile photo
Ryan Ratzlaff
Int Open SportbikeCalgary, ABPro Am Motorsports, HEL Performance
133
profile photo
Harold Herdt
Int Open SportbikeEdmonton, AB
171
CA
Cale Albury
Int Open SportbikeCalgary, AB
707
profile photo
John Laing
Int Open SportbikeCochrane, AB
Sportsman
6 entries
# Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
6
profile photo
Dallas Reynolds
SportsmanSt Albert, ABTerraburst, 7West Clothing
35
profile photo
Joe Preston
SportsmanEdmonton, ABKBL Logistics, Diamond Innovations,Oraizen Automotive, Viper Contracting
42
profile photo
Robert Schouten
SportsmanVegreville, AB
71
profile photo
Scott Huber
SportsmanSherwood Park, ABAlberta Cycle Motorsports, Honda Extreme
133
profile photo
Harold Herdt
SportsmanEdmonton, AB
171
CA
Cale Albury
SportsmanCalgary, AB
Lightweight Superbike
7 entries
# Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
8
GO
Grace O'Brien
Lightweight SuperbikeSherwood Park, AB
36
profile photo
Braeden Preston
Lightweight SuperbikeEdmonton, ABKBL Logistics, Diamond Innovations,Oraizen Automotivr, RemedX,Viper Contracting
54
profile photo
Jaydel Gluckie
Lightweight SuperbikeCalgary, AB
84
PF
Paul Frame
Lightweight SuperbikeSt. Albert, AB
95
profile photo
Steven O'Brien
Lightweight SuperbikeSherwood Park, ABE&S Motorcycles
117
profile photo
Dayton Roberts
Lightweight SuperbikeGrande Prairie, AB
357
profile photo
Jordanna Bobowsky
Lightweight SuperbikeEdmonton, AB
Intermediate 600 Superbike
12 entries
# Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
18
profile photo
Michael Parker
Int 600 SBKEdmonton, AB
27
profile photo
Patrick Dyas
Int 600 SBKEdmonton, ABMe
51
profile photo
Brian Neufeld
Int 600 SBKEdmonton, AB
55
profile photo
Rodrigo Naranjo
Int 600 SBKEdmonton, ABME!
71
profile photo
Scott Huber
Int 600 SBKSherwood Park, ABAlberta Cycle Motorsports, Honda Extreme
95
profile photo
Steven O'Brien
Int 600 SBKSherwood Park, AB
118
profile photo
Ryan Ratzlaff
Int 600 SBKCalgary, ABPro Am Motorsports, HEL Performance
133
profile photo
Harold Herdt
Int 600 SBKEdmonton, AB
222
profile photo
Kyle Jenn
Int 600 SBKSherwood Park, ABActive physico works
666
TG
Tegan Germsheid
Int 600 SBKSturgeon County, AbRiverside
707
profile photo
John Laing
Int 600 SBKCochrane, AB
888
profile photo
Sheldon Lapointe
Int 600 SBKCalgary, AB
Intermediate Superbike
15 entries
# Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
6
profile photo
Dallas Reynolds
Int SBKSt Albert, ABTerraburst, 7West Clothing
18
profile photo
Michael Parker
Int SBKEdmonton, AB
27
profile photo
Patrick Dyas
Int SBKEdmonton, ABMe
41
CR
Colin Reardon
Int SBKDeWinton, AB
58
profile photo
Didier Karimwabo
Int SBKAirdrie, ABHardnox
59
CM
Chris Milburn
Int SBKFort Saskatchewan, AB
67
KP
Kirk Pelletier
Int SBKSherwood Park, AB
71
profile photo
Scott Huber
Int SBKSherwood Park, ABAlberta Cycle Motorsports, Honda Extreme
74
MG
Malcolm Gray
Int SBKCalgary, ABPetworth Cosmorama
75
profile photo
Fabian Hryniewicz
Int SBKFort Mcurray, ABArgyll Motorsports
133
profile photo
Harold Herdt
Int SBKEdmonton, AB
171
CA
Cale Albury
Int SBKCalgary, AB
222
profile photo
Kyle Jenn
Int SBKSherwood Park, ABActive physico works
502
profile photo
Kevin Thiessen
Int SBKCalgary, ABThru Tubing Solutions
707
profile photo
John Laing
Int SBKCochrane, AB
Race - Novice - Sunday
12 entries
Novice Open
12 entries
# Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
21
profile photo
Megan Hausauer
Novice OpenLeduc County, AB
24
profile photo
Connor Oranchuk
Novice OpenEdmonton, ABKasper Racing
28
RS
Ryan Sunderman
Novice OpenSpruce Grove, AB
33
VA
Vahid Aghdasi
Novice OpenFort St. John, BC
48
profile photo
John Taylor
Novice OpenNew Sarepta, AB
65
RJ
Ryan Joynt
Novice OpenEdmonton, AB
83
DS
Douglas Smith
Novice OpenEdmonton, AB
111
profile photo
Anthony Baker
Novice OpenCalgary, ABNone
219
profile photo
Louise Labonte
Novice OpenEdmonton , ABN/A
404
profile photo
Breydon Stangeland
Novice OpenCalgary, ABMom and dad
665
JM
Jes Mik
Novice OpenSpruce Grove, AB2684864
780
TK
Talen Kroetsch
Novice OpenEdmonton, AB
The organizer of this event controls this list and it may not represent the actual number of people registered.