Event
98 entries
# Name Status Class Group Hometown
-
profile photo
Ben Armstead
Waitlist NewHPDE-3zNot AssignedHolly, MI
78
TA
Tyler Ascherl
ConfirmedHPDE-4Bluesouth lyon, Mi
19
TB
Thomas Ballor
ConfirmedHPDE-2PinkMacomb, MI
4
BB
Brandon Barry
ConfirmedHPDE-2RedDetroit, MI
17
JB
Jeff Bartlett
ConfirmedHPDE-4BlueLinden, MI
35
profile photo
Al Beachum
ConfirmedHPDE-1WhiteRoyal Oak, MI
3
JB
Joseph Beck
ConfirmedHPDE-3PinkBellefontaine, OH
3
MB
Mika Beck
ConfirmedHPDE-1WhiteBellefontaine, OH
38
NB
Neil Bhavsar
ConfirmedHPDE-1PinkPlymouth , MI
56
BB
Bryan Blancke
ConfirmedHPDE-1WhiteRoyal Oak, MI
-
AB
Alexander Borzym
Waitlist NewHPDE-2zNot AssignedLivonia, MI
-
SB
Sebastian Briones
Waitlist NewHPDE-3zNot AssignedShelby Township, MI
-
AB
Andy Bulinda
Waitlist NewHPDE-1zNot AssignedMilford, MI
69
profile photo
Mitchell Carlson
ConfirmedHPDE-2PinkFarmington Hills, MI
39
profile photo
Anshika Chaudhary
ConfirmedHPDE-1WhiteWINDSOR, ON
74
KC
Kunal Chauhan
ConfirmedHPDE-2PinkWindsor, ON
63
JC
Jeffrey Check
ConfirmedHPDE-1WhiteDearborn, MI
-
AC
Allen Clark
Waitlist NewHPDE-1zNot AssignedBrown city, MI
26
profile photo
Will Coderre
ConfirmedHPDE-1WhiteGrosse Pointe Woods, MI
60
profile photo
Doug Cody
ConfirmedHPDE-2PinkCommerce Township, MI
31
GC
Greg Cohan
ConfirmedHPDE-2RedSterling Heights, MI
-
WC
Wesley Coleman
Waitlist NewHPDE-1zNot AssignedSouthfield, MI
20
BC
Brandon Cook
ConfirmedHPDE-1YellowRomeo, MI
-
profile photo
Christopher Coonfer
Waitlist NewHPDE-2zNot AssignedWaterford, MI
53
CC
Christopher Couture
ConfirmedCompetitionRedWyandotte, MI
46
MC
Merlin Crowel
ConfirmedHPDE-1YellowClinton Twp, MI
-
ED
Eric Dahl
Waitlist NewHPDE-3zNot AssignedRochester hills, MI
32
profile photo
Mark Dyer
ConfirmedHPDE-3RedSouthgate, MI
-
profile photo
Richard Endress
Waitlist NewHPDE-1zNot AssignedOscoda, MI
43
DE
Davis Eng
ConfirmedHPDE-2PinkAnn Arbor, MI
14
NF
Norm Fisk
ConfirmedHPDE-1YellowToledo, OH
66
IF
Ian Fletcher
ConfirmedHPDE-2RedOxford, MI
47
KF
Kurt Foglesong
ConfirmedHPDE-2PinkHolly, MI
9
profile photo
Edward Frank
ConfirmedHPDE-4BlueWaterford, MI
44
TH
Tanner Harris
ConfirmedHPDE-1WhiteSterling Heights, MI
11
MH
Marco Hernandez
ConfirmedHPDE-3BlueHilliard, OH
28
TH
Todd Hudson
ConfirmedHPDE-2RedPontiac, MI
48
profile photo
Jeff Hyun
ConfirmedHPDE-1Yellowtroy, MI
76
profile photo
Donald Jorgensen
ConfirmedHPDE-2RedNovi, MI
-
BK
Brian Keturakis
Waitlist NewHPDE-1zNot AssignedTroy, MI
-
profile photo
Ed Keturakis
Waitlist NewHPDE-4zNot AssignedWashington, DC
-
JK
Jay Knight
Waitlist NewHPDE-3zNot AssignedWest Bloomfield, MI
49
SK
Sarin Kodappully
ConfirmedCompetitionBlueMidland, MI
34
SK
Sean Koski
ConfirmedHPDE-2PinkShelby Township, MI
5
SK
Scott Kotchi
ConfirmedHPDE-4BlueShelby Twp, MI
91
BK
Bill Kraft
ConfirmedHPDE-1WhiteWarren , MI
50
SL
Scott Lange
ConfirmedHPDE-1Whitemacomb, MI
58
ML
Michael Lee
ConfirmedHPDE-1WhiteRoyal Oak, MI
24
FM
Frank Marciniak
ConfirmedHPDE-3RedRochester, MI
24
JM
Jeremy Marciniak
ConfirmedHPDE-3BlueRochester, MI
67
TM
Tyler Marshall
ConfirmedHPDE-2Pinklake Orion, MI
45
RM
Ricky Martinez
ConfirmedHPDE-1WhitePinckney, MI
-
MM
Michael McCuiston
Waitlist NewHPDE-1zNot AssignedShelby twp, MI
42
SM
Sean McKeever
ConfirmedHPDE-1WhiteFerndale, MI
33
PM
Patrick McNamara
ConfirmedHPDE-1PinkLake Orion, MI
27
NM
Nathan McWethy
ConfirmedHPDE-4Bluewolverine lake, MI
-
profile photo
Dylan Moat
Waitlist NewHPDE-2zNot AssignedRedford , Mi
1
profile photo
Mike Moran
ConfirmedHPDE-3RedMilford, MI
62
JM
Joe Morphew
ConfirmedHPDE-1YellowHowell, MI
13
profile photo
Adam Nagy
ConfirmedHPDE-2PinkDetroit, MI
64
profile photo
Paul Naughton
ConfirmedHPDE-1WhiteDearborn, MI
-
profile photo
Larry Navarre
Waitlist NewHPDE-2zNot AssignedMetamora, MI
77
profile photo
Daniel Perez
ConfirmedHPDE-2RedCanton Township, MI
72
EP
Eric Pietras
ConfirmedHPDE-3RedRochester, MI
30
MP
Mark Prior
ConfirmedHPDE-1YellowMilan, MI
55
TR
Thomas Richter
ConfirmedHPDE-2RedTroy, MI
-
JR
Julien Ringwald
Waitlist NewHPDE-3zNot AssignedRochester, MI
21
JR
Jon Roed
ConfirmedHPDE-4BlueCanton, MI
52
profile photo
William Roeser
ConfirmedHPDE-3BluePortland, MI
25
profile photo
Jeremy Rooney
ConfirmedHPDE-1WhiteClarkston, MI
-
BR
Brad Rummel
Waitlist NewHPDE-3zNot AssignedCommerce Township, MI
15
profile photo
Marty Russell
ConfirmedHPDE-1WhiteDavison, MI
51
profile photo
Christopher Rutkowski
ConfirmedHPDE-1YellowLincoln Park, MI
-
profile photo
Davy Schlosser
Waitlist NewHPDE-3zNot AssignedRochester Hills, MI
70
RS
Ron Schulte
ConfirmedHPDE-2PinkMarine City, MI
79
profile photo
Richard Shaieb Jr
ConfirmedHPDE-3RedFerndale, MI
-
JS
Jennifer Sievert
Waitlist NewHPDE-1zNot AssignedAllen Park, MI
-
profile photo
Nicholas Silvestri
Waitlist NewHPDE-1zNot AssignedMetamora, MI
40
profile photo
Jaideep Singh
ConfirmedHPDE-1YellowWINDSOR, ON
65
profile photo
John Siorek
ConfirmedHPDE-1YellowWarren, MI
57
JS
Joseph Sladovich
ConfirmedHPDE-3PinkRoyal Oak, MI
73
as
al small
ConfirmedHPDE-4BlueSterling Heights, MI
75
JS
Justin Smith
ConfirmedHPDE-1YellowWestland, MI
-
profile photo
Hayden Sowa
Waitlist NewHPDE-2zNot AssignedBrighton, MI
-
profile photo
David Stein
Waitlist NewHPDE-1zNot AssignedOakland, MI
37
AS
Andrew Swartwood
ConfirmedHPDE-4BlueFort Mill, SC
41
SS
Shoaib Syed
ConfirmedHPDE-1YellowWindsor, ON
7
profile photo
Stefan Taylor
ConfirmedHPDE-2RedCanton, MI
71
LT
Loren Thomas
ConfirmedHPDE-4BlueOwosso, MI
-
profile photo
Brandon Thorn
Waitlist NewHPDE-1zNot AssignedWolverine Lake, MI
54
profile photo
David Todd
ConfirmedHPDE-2PinkWyandotte, MI
68
DT
David Torley
ConfirmedHPDE-4BlueBirmingham, MI
88
profile photo
Paul Van Slembrouck
ConfirmedHPDE-1Yellowincline village, NV
12
EW
Eric Wecker
ConfirmedHPDE-3RedPlymouth, MI
91
RW
Russell Willauer
ConfirmedHPDE-1YellowDryden, MI
-
profile photo
Bill Wise
Waitlist NewCompetitionzNot AssignedNovi, MI
16
OZ
Omer Zafar
ConfirmedHPDE-4BlueFarmington, MI
59
profile photo
Mitchell Zink
ConfirmedHPDE-1YellowMADISON HTS, MI
Class totals: Competition: 3HPDE-1: 41HPDE-2: 24HPDE-3: 18HPDE-4: 12
The organizer of this event controls this list and it may not represent the actual number of people registered.