Entry List
Event
74
entries
Novice
12
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
13 | BH
Belmin Heco | N (STU) | Utica, Ny | ||
21 | N (HS) | Fayetteville, NY | |||
28 | N (DS) | Rochester, NY | |||
29 | N (GS) | Rochester, NY | n/a | ||
37 | MD
Michelle Dziejman | N (DS) | Rochester, NY | ||
38 | MS
Mitch Siegel | N (STU) | Rochester, NY | Backwards Porsche Racing, Car of Theseus | |
42 | EB
Evan Bellinger | N (DS) | Montour Falls, NY | ||
74 | EZ
Edin Zvornicanin | N (STU) | Syracuse, NY | ||
127 | CS
Carl Snyder | N (ES) | Perry, NY | ||
217 | TT
Tim Turner | N (FS) | Fogelsville, PA | ||
496 | JH
Jacob Hooker | N (DS) | Rochester, NY | ||
775 | MC
Maxwell Clar | N (FS) | Farmington, NY |
Pro
15
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 | CM
Chris Morton | P (SS) | Webster, NY | ||
72 | P (DS) | Pittsburgh, PA | Green Apple Auto Works, Pittsburgh Autocross (PGHAX.com) | ||
81 | NP
Nick Pasternack | P (STU) | Rochester, NY | Uncle Kunkel Racing, Thank You For Your Input, Ray Charles Alignments | |
82 | P (FS) | Honeoye Falls, NY | Stanoparts.com, 'Murica | ||
92 | AK
Allen Kugler | P (FSP) | Springtown, PA | Karcepts/Redshift | |
97 | P (SSC) | Kenmore, NY | Stranoparts.com / Koni | ||
98 | SH
Shaun Hallam | P (STS) | PENFIELD, NY | Redshift Motorsports | |
177 | P (ES) | Durham, NC | |||
181 | P (STU) | Orchard Park, NY | Geiter Done of WNY, S.A.R.L, NickNack Motorsports, Shaftworks USA, Flying Burro Catering | ||
182 | P (FS) | WEST HENRIETTA, NY | |||
192 | DK
Denise Kugler | P (FSP) | Springtown, PA | Karcepts/Redshift | |
197 | DP
Dave Potocki | P (FS) | Buffalo, NY | Stranoparts | |
199 | P (DM) | Corning, NY | Uncle Kunkel Racing | ||
717 | P (ES) | Lawrenceville, GA | #DT66 #AJ73 | ||
956 | P (STS) | West Henrietta, NY | Flying Burro Catering |
Street Group 1 SS,AS,BS,CS,ES,FS
13
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | S1 (CS) | Fayetteville, NY | |||
7 | S1 (CS) | Rochester, NY | |||
14 | S1 (CS) | Brockport, NY | |||
27 | RR
Richard Reffner | S1 (ES) | |||
62 | GG
Geoffrey Garvais | S1 (CS) | Haddam Neck, CT | ||
65 | SH
Sean Havens | S1 (FS) | East Rochester, NY | ||
70 | ZW
Zachary Wissick | S1 (CS) | Palmyra, NY | ||
93 | S1 (FS) | Oakville, ON | |||
112 | DM
Duane Myers | S1 (AS) | Rochester, NY | ||
125 | S1 (SS) | Pittsford, NY | None | ||
235 | S1 (FS) | Scottsville, NY | |||
277 | gp
gregory pennes | S1 (FS) | Highland, NY | ||
669 | S1 (FS) | Honeoye Falls, NY | Codeine |
Street Group 2 DS,GS,HS
8
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SP
Scott Prior | S2 (DS) | Rochester, NY | My Wife, L00SENUTZ hardware store | |
5 | JG
Jeff Guerdat | S2 (GS) | Rochester, NY | Jen's inheritance | |
12 | JA
Jen Arena | S2 (GS) | Victor, NY | Geraci Law Offices | |
23 | S2 (HS) | Webster, NY | Social Security Administration | ||
64 | CO
Christopher Owen | S2 (DS) | Pittsford, NY | ||
111 | BS
Brian Strempel | S2 (HS) | Central Square, NY | ||
142 | AS
Andrew Sexton | S2 (GS) | Rochester, NY | ||
626 | S2 (DS) | Rochester, NY |
Street Touring
7
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
8 | T (STX) | Binghamton, NY | My amazingly tolerant wife | ||
40 | MB
Micah Brown | T (STS) | Brockport , NY | ||
43 | T (STX) | Penfield, NY | Reggie Dunlop Racing | ||
69 | T (STS) | MACEDON, NY | Flying Burro Catering, Arete Auto Salon, Finger Lakes Tool Co., Nikka FTB, Malort | ||
77 | T (STR) | Le Roy, NY | Apex Seals, Poor Decision Making, Pure Hubris | ||
169 | JH
James Hoelscher | T (STS) | Rochester, NY | ||
220 | JM
Jason Morse | T (STR) | Farmington, NY |
Street Prepared + Street Modified
10
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | MS
Melody Scott | $ (CSP) | Rochester, NY | ||
19 | $ (CSP) | Easton, PA | Napp Motorsports and Murphy's Law | ||
25 | $ (DSP) | Rochester, NY | Jeff Hugo is awesome. | ||
51 | $ (SMF) | Canandaigua, NY | R Sq Racing | ||
76 | $ (DSP) | Honeoye Falls, NY | Ray Charles Alignments | ||
80 | KF
Kyle Fenner | $ (SMF) | Geneva, NY | 'Murica | |
90 | $ (SMF) | GENEVA, NY | Team Geneva | ||
118 | GW
Glenn Wanck | $ (ESP) | Endicott, NY | ||
119 | $ (CSP) | Easton, PA | Napp Motorsports and Murphy's Law | ||
124 | $ (FSP) | Montour Falls, NY |
Prepared + Modified
3
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 | JR
Jim Robinson | M (DM) | Victor, Ny | ||
99 | M (DM) | Bennington, NY | Uncle Kunkel Racing | ||
232 | MH
MARK HANISZEWSKI | M (CM) | North Tonawanda, NY | peter kay auto sales |
Xtreme Street and Classic American Muscle
6
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | X (CAMT) | ELMIRA, NY | |||
24 | X (CAMC) | Corning, NY | |||
30 | X (XA) | East Rochester , NY | Milligan Real Estate | ||
57 | KH
Kevin Hendrickson | X (CAMC) | Horseheads, NY | ||
301 | CC
Connor Curry | X (XA) | Fairport, NY | ||
823 | SM
Steve Marshall | X (CAMT) | Ontario, NY | Marsh Insulation |