Entry List
Annual Membership Dues
149
entries
Name | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|
JA
Jack Aman | Phoenix, AZ | ||
RB
Robert Bandera | Wickenburg, AZ | na | |
JB
Justin Barnett | Gold Canyon, AZ | ||
CB
Chris Bell | Mesa, AZ | ||
PB
Paul Besonday | Surprise, AZ | ||
RB
Reginald Bien Aime | Mesa, AZ | ||
RB
Randy Black | Scottsdale, AZ | ||
SB
STEVE BLAESER | Surprise, AZ | ||
NB
Neal Bookspan | Phoenix, AZ | ||
BB
Bob Boyll | Phoenix, AZ | ||
TB
Tim Bricker | Gilbert, AZ | ||
JB
Jonathan Buenjemia | Glendale, AZ | ||
EB
Ed Bular | Fountain Hills, AZ | ||
DB
Dennis Bunsold | Scottsdale, AZ | ||
TC
Timothy Caggiano | Chandler, AZ | ||
Scottsdale, AZ | Candee Productions, Inc. | ||
JC
Joe Cao | Chandler, AZ | ||
Flagstaff, AZ | |||
JC
Jeffrey Carroll | Gilbert, AZ | ||
GC
Greg Chapman | Scottsdale, AZ | ||
BC
Ben Cleaves | Prescott Valley, AZ | ||
DC
Dennis Cohen | Scottsdale, AZ | ||
Phoenix, AZ | |||
JD
Joe Deka | Scottsdale, AZ | ||
Surprise, AZ | |||
Chandler, AZ | |||
LD
Lawrence Dennis | Tucson, AZ | ||
JD
John DiRosario | Buckeye, AZ | ||
DD
David DiSanto | Cave Creek, AZ | ||
Cave Creek, AZ | |||
ME
Michael Eisele | Bend, OR | ||
ME
Marty Ercoline 3 | Mesa, AZ | ||
NE
Nick Esposito | Phoenix, AZ | ||
BF
Bob Farmer | Tempe, AZ | ||
MF
Mike Ferring | Phoenix, AZ | None | |
DF
Dave Fleming | Lake Havasu City, AZ | ||
FF
Franz Forman | Peoria, AZ | ||
MF
Michael Franzone | Fountain Hills, AZ | ||
Scottsdale, AZ | |||
Scottsdale, AZ | |||
Mesa, AZ | |||
GG
Gary Gibson | Scottsdale, AZ | ||
Glendale, AZ | |||
ag
alvin glatt | Goodyear, AZ | ||
RG
Raleigh Gossard | Surprise, AZ | ||
dg
dan green | Phoenix, AZ | ||
Phoenix, AZ | |||
PH
Paul Hamersly | Phoenix, AZ | ||
BH
Bob Hannum | Scottsdale, AZ | ||
CH
Charles Hansen | Scottsdale, AZ | ||
SH
Steven D. Hanson | Scottsdale, AZ | ||
Ashland, OR | |||
CH
Craig Harland | Scottsdale, AZ | ||
JH
John Harrell | Scottsdale, AZ | ||
FH
Fred Hendrick | Phoenix, AZ | ||
RH
Ray Hendricks | Scottsdale, AZ | ||
TH
Tim Hindle | Peoria, AZ | ||
HH
Hal Hong | Gilbert, AZ | ||
SH
Scott Hornback | Tempe, AZ | ||
TH
Theodore Horowitz | Phoenix, AZ | ||
Carolina Beach, NC | |||
CJ
Charles James | Scottsdale, AZ | ||
GJ
GEORGE JENKINS | GOODYEAR, AZ | ||
SJ
Sidney Johnson | Gilbert, AZ | ||
VJ
Valeria Johnson | Paradise Valley, AZ | ||
BK
Brad Karlberg | Tempe, AZ | ||
ak
arthur kerns | Scottsdale, AZ | ||
WK
William Kilpatrick | Paradise Valley, AZ | ||
DK
Deb Kim | Phoenix, AZ | ||
DK
Douglas J Kingston | Scottsdale, AZ | ||
BK
Bob Knight | Sedona, AZ | ||
cl
chris ledell | Scottsdale, AZ | ||
Scottsdale, AZ | |||
CL
Curtis Leonard | Scottsdale, AZ | ||
TL
Todd Logan | Gilbert, AZ | ||
MM
Mark MacLeod | Scottsdale, AZ | ||
Gold Canyon, AZ | |||
GM
Gregory Mannion | Fountain Hills, AZ | ||
MM
Michael Martin | Gilbert, AZ | ||
KM
Kelly McMillan | Phoenix, AZ | ||
PM
Pancho Meyer | Scottsdale, AZ | ||
DM
Don Miller | Scottsdale, AZ | ||
JM
Jason Milroy | Calgary, AB | ||
GM
Gem Mookherjea | Sedona, AZ | ||
JM
Julie Mukherjee | Phoenix, AZ | ||
DM
Dave Munsey | Phoenix, AZ | ||
WM
William Murray | Scottsdale, AZ | ||
AN
Aaron Nance | Gilbert, AZ | ||
NN
Noel Naumann | Cottonwood, AZ | ||
NN
Niels Niels Schwarz | Carefree, AZ | ||
rn
robert noland | oakland, md | ||
MO
Mike Obrien | Phoenix, AZ | ||
DO
Doug Olson | Phoenix, AZ | ||
MO
Milton Overmire | Surprise, AZ | ||
MP
Mick Peirson | Scottsdale, AZ | ||
DP
Don Peterson | Vancouver, WA | ||
BP
Bill Petsas | Paradise Valley, AZ | ||
San Francisco, CA | |||
JP
John Poremba | Carefree, AZ | ||
TP
Tom Pringle | Scottsdale, AZ | ||
tp
tony prutting | Scottsdale, AZ | ||
Mount Pleasant, SC | |||
DR
Dick Randall | Peoria, AZ | ||
JR
James Rapisarda | Scottsdale, AZ | ||
Mesa, AZ | |||
Scottsdale, AZ | |||
JR
John Roberts | Scottsdale, AZ | ||
PR
Philip Robles | Tempe, AZ | na | |
TR
Tedd Rodenbeck | Mesa, AZ | ||
AR
Alvin Ross | Scottsdale, AZ | ||
PR
Phillip Rusin | Kingman, AZ | ||
SS
Steve Sapareto | Apache Junction, AZ | ||
RS
Ron Sassano | Phoenix, AZ | ||
San Tan Valley, AZ | |||
AS
Alfred Schommer | Scottsdale, AZ | ||
GS
George Severson | Phoenix, AZ | ||
BS
Bob Shelker | Scottsdale, AZ | ||
DS
Dawn Shipman | Mesa, AZ | ||
Rio Verde, AZ | Audi Club | ||
MS
Matthew Smith | CHANDLER, AZ | NONE | |
RS
Robert Smith | Phoenix, AZ | ||
Scottsdale, AZ | |||
GS
Gary Solem | Cave Creek, AZ | ||
JS
James Soler | Mesa, AZ | ||
RS
Robert Stake | Sun City, AZ | ||
Charleston, SC | |||
gs
gary swanson | Cave Creek, AZ | ||
RT
Robert Taylor | Prescott, AZ | ||
JT
John Teichgraeber | Fountain Hills, AZ | ||
DT
Don Thonger | Gilbert, AZ | ||
AT
Andrew Titus | Gilbert, AZ | ||
PT
Peter Tomasulo | Phoenix, AZ | ||
Scottsdale, AZ | Don Jackson Porsche, Hoosier | ||
Scottsdale, AZ | |||
KU
Kent Urbine | Avondale, AZ | ||
GV
Greg Valdez | Phoenix, AZ | ||
MW
Mitch Wagner | Scottsdale, AZ | ||
JW
Jason Wakefield | Scottsdale, AZ | Jon Carlson | |
DW
Devin Wala | Payson, AZ | ||
GW
Gary Ward | Forest Hill, MD | ||
CW
CLIFF WARREN | SANTA BARBARA, CA | ||
JW
James Wennlund | Tempe, AZ | ||
JW
John Westberg | Phoenix, AZ | ||
RW
Ron Williams | Scottsdale, AZ | ||
Cave Creek, AZ | |||
RW
Robert Woodwell | Scottsdale, AZ | ||
HY
Henry Yee | Phoenix, AZ | ||
JY
Jim Youldassis | Phoenix, AZ | ||
Scottsdale, AZ |
Name Badge
Entry list is private
Only registered and logged in users can see the list