HPDE
24
entries
Name | Status | Class | Group | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
EA
Eric Adijanto | Confirmed | 1-HPDE | Tualatin, OR | |||
RB
Roger Biegel | Confirmed | 1-HPDE | Albany, OR | |||
NB
Neil Bradley | Confirmed | 1-HPDE | Tigard, OR | N/A | ||
Confirmed | 1-HPDE | Beaverton, OR | ||||
PF
Peter Fong | Confirmed | 1-HPDE | Portland, OR | |||
Confirmed | 1-HPDE | Vancouver, WA | ||||
jg
john grant | Confirmed | 1-HPDE | portland, OR | Forged Performance | ||
Confirmed | 1-HPDE | Forest Grove, OR | ||||
PH
Peter Haas | Confirmed | 1-HPDE | Portland, OR | PETER A HAAS ESQUIRE LLC | ||
Confirmed | 1-HPDE | Gladstone, OR | Thanks Frank! | |||
Confirmed | 1-HPDE | Portland, OR | theworkspdx.com | |||
Waitlist New | 1-HPDE | Ann Arbor, MI | AR Auto Service | |||
Confirmed | 1-HPDE | Eagle Creek, OR | Weston Buick GMC Kia/ Fishead Custom Printing/Mulligans Hotrods & Exhaust | |||
BP
Brent Palmer | Confirmed | 1-HPDE | Vancouver, WA | |||
HP
Hoang Pham | Confirmed | 1-HPDE | Portland, OR | TrackForged | ||
DR
Doug Ross | Confirmed | 1-HPDE | Ilwaco, WA | |||
BR
Bob Royer | Confirmed | 1-HPDE | Portland, OR | |||
MT
Mark Trelease | Confirmed | 1-HPDE | Bemd, OR | |||
KT
Kerry Tuck | Confirmed | 1-HPDE | Vancouver, WA | |||
Confirmed | 1-HPDE | Gresham , OR | ||||
AW
Aaron Wigod | Confirmed | 1-HPDE | Portland, OR | |||
BW
Blake Williams | Confirmed | 1-HPDE | Keizer, OR | |||
RW
Ronald Wilson | Confirmed | 1-HPDE | Vancouver, WA | none | ||
AZ
Allan Zacharda | Confirmed | 1-HPDE | Kalama, WA | OS Giken,Les Schwab Tires |
Open Wheel
0
entries
No entries yet
Be the first one to register.
School
44
entries
Name | Status | Class | Group | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
TA
Tim Ashcroft | Confirmed | 2-Nov.Sch | Portland, OR | None | ||
TB
Tiffany Beers | Confirmed | 2-Nov.Sch | portland, or | |||
JB
James Buckovic | Confirmed | 2-Nov.Sch | Monmouth, OR | |||
HB
Henry Burden | Confirmed | 4-Adv.Sch. | Seattle, WA | |||
Confirmed | 2-Nov.Sch | Bend, OR | ||||
CC
Ching Chuan Chao | Confirmed | 2-Nov.Sch | Portland, OR | |||
Confirmed | 4-Adv.Sch. | Vancouver, WA | ||||
je
jay estes | Confirmed | 4-Adv.Sch. | Oregon City, OR | Jim Estes Garage | ||
CF
Cynthia Farrar | Confirmed | 2-Nov.Sch | Portland, OR | |||
CG
Chris Garcia | Confirmed | 2-Nov.Sch | Aloha, OR | |||
KG
Kimberly Goldstein | Confirmed | 4-Adv.Sch. | Hillsboro, OR | |||
KG
Keith Gover | Confirmed | 4-Adv.Sch. | Sherwood, OR | |||
DG
Dustin Grilliot | Confirmed | 4-Adv.Sch. | Lacey, WA | |||
RG
Ryan Guthrie | Confirmed | 4-Adv.Sch. | Anchorage, AK | |||
OH
Olivier Henrichot | Confirmed | 4-Adv.Sch. | Sewickley, PA | Rhom Innovations | ||
jh
james howley | Confirmed | 4-Adv.Sch. | Oregon City, OR | |||
Confirmed | 2-Nov.Sch | Seattle, WA | Numerous Credit Cards | |||
BK
Brett Keating | Confirmed | 2-Nov.Sch | Portland, OR | USA Performance Auuto | ||
JK
Jan Keenan | Confirmed | 4-Adv.Sch. | Vancouver, WA | Team KBR | ||
Confirmed | 2-Nov.Sch | Ridgefield, WA | ||||
Confirmed | 2-Nov.Sch | Oregon City, OR | ||||
CL
Chris Lawrence | Confirmed | 4-Adv.Sch. | Portland, OR | |||
JL
John Lawrence | Confirmed | 2-Nov.Sch | Portland, OR | |||
AL
Andy Lee | Confirmed | 4-Adv.Sch. | Portland , Or | |||
CM
Clive Massee | Confirmed | 2-Nov.Sch | Salem, OR | Hammagren Suspension Werks | ||
Confirmed | 4-Adv.Sch. | Clackamas, OR | ||||
MM
Mitchell Million | Confirmed | 2-Nov.Sch | Gresham, or | |||
CM
Chris Mitchell | Confirmed | 1-HPDE | Kennewick, WA | |||
Confirmed | 2-Nov.Sch | WA, WA | ||||
JM
Jerry Mullins | Confirmed | 4-Adv.Sch. | Molalla, OR | |||
SN
Sasi Narra | Confirmed | 2-Nov.Sch | Issaquah, WA | |||
RN
Ross Neher | Confirmed | 2-Nov.Sch | Gresham, OR | N-Tec Aerospace | ||
tp
tony parke | Confirmed | 4-Adv.Sch. | Portland, OR | |||
JP
Jeanette Peetz | Confirmed | 2-Nov.Sch | Canby, OR | Two's A Team, Dick Hannah Subaru | ||
LP
Len Phillips | Confirmed | 4-Adv.Sch. | Tualatin, OR | |||
EP
Eric Philps | Confirmed | 4-Adv.Sch. | Portland, Or | |||
KP
Kevin Preston | Confirmed | 2-Nov.Sch | Happy Valley, OR | |||
LR
Lucas Ralston | Confirmed | 4-Adv.Sch. | portland, OR | |||
PR
Phillip Rice | Confirmed | 2-Nov.Sch | Gresham, or | |||
KS
Ken Smith | Confirmed | 4-Adv.Sch. | Deland, Fl | |||
MU
Maria Urbanek | Confirmed | 2-Nov.Sch | Beaverton, OR | |||
SW
Scott Wiegel | Confirmed | 4-Adv.Sch. | Dayton, OR | |||
DW
Don Williams | Confirmed | 4-Adv.Sch. | Battle Ground, WA | |||
MZ
Matt Zacharda | Confirmed | 4-Adv.Sch. | Tigard, OR |
Class totals: 1-HPDE: 12-Nov.Sch: 214-Adv.Sch.: 22
Test and Tune
12
entries
Name | Status | Class | Group | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GB
Gary Bockman | New | 3-TnT | Camas, WA | Bockman & Son Inc/The Race Shop | ||
Confirmed | 3-TnT | Sublimity , OR | ||||
AC
Alisa Cook | Confirmed | 3-TnT | Hillsboro, OR | American Precision / hound dogs bar & grill | ||
CJ
Craig Johnson | New | 3-TnT | Salem, OR | |||
MK
Mike Kingsley | Confirmed | 3-TnT | Battle Ground, WA | |||
LM
Leo Matthews | Confirmed | 3-TnT | Vancouver, WA | Matthews Motorsports | ||
DM
Darris Miller | Confirmed | 3-TnT | Portland, OR | blizzard motors | ||
TM
Tim Mineo | Confirmed | 3-TnT | Beaverton, OR | Advantage Orthopedic / Rhom Innovations | ||
GR
Gary Rea | Confirmed | 3-TnT | Keizer, OR | |||
TS
Tucker Sheppy | Confirmed | 3-TnT | Beaverton, OR | M&W Automotive, DD Performance Research | ||
SS
Scott Shobert | Confirmed | 3-TnT | Vancouver, WA | Retro Racing Team | ||
BW
Ben Wahlstrom | Confirmed | 3-TnT | Austin, TX | ProFinish & Sylvain Properties |