Entry List
Entry
41
entries
Kid Kart
4
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | TM
Tyler Morawiec | Kid Kart | San Antonio, TX | ||
9 | MD
Maxwell Dewey | Kid Kart | Alamo Heights, TX | ||
14 | Kid Kart | Canyon Lake, TX | |||
88 | Kid Kart | San Antonio, TX |
Junior 1 206 (Cadet 8 -12) - 245lbs on Green Slide
2
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
12 | Junior 1 206 | San Antonio, TX | The Sporting District, McNelis + Associates, PLLC, Maverick Whiskey | ||
253 | RA
Robert Arana | Junior 1 206 | San Antonio, TX | DAV Painting and Drywall |
Junior 1 Novice 206 (8-12) 245lbs on Green Slide
2
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
18 | Junior 1 Novice 206 | New Braunfels, TX | |||
28 | JB
Jackson Bacon | Junior 1 Novice 206 | New Braunfels, TX |
Junior 2 206 (Junior 12-15) - 310lbs
8
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | AP
Austin Padayao | Junior 2 206 | San Antonio, TX | ||
8 | Junior 2 206 | Canyon lake, TX | |||
13 | Junior 2 206 | San Antonio, TX | Alcas marble/ ragon / panthera / vp fuels/ | ||
18 | Junior 2 206 | Canyon Lake, TX | |||
23 | Junior 2 206 | Dripping Springs, TX | |||
33 | Junior 2 206 | Lago vista, TX | Lawless enterprises | ||
434 | TD
Trailee Devilbiss | Junior 2 206 | CANYON LAKE, TX | ||
777 | RK
Ryan Kipke | Junior 2 206 | Austin, TX |
Master 206 - Min 390lbs
9
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
10 | TG
Tomas Gonzalez | Master 206 | Cedar Park, TX | ||
11 | DR
David Roddy | Master 206 | Portland, TX | ||
33 | Master 206 | Austin, TX | |||
34 | Master 206 | San Antonio, TX | |||
42 | Master 206 | Kyle, TX | |||
85 | Master 206 | Austin, TX | |||
89 | Master 206 | San Antonio , TX | |||
90 | Master 206 | Cedar Park, TX | UPPER 90 Bar | ||
422 | JW
James Woolson | Master 206 | Llano, TX |
Senior 206 - Min 360lbs
7
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
8 | Senior 206 | san antonio, TX | Texas Karts | ||
26 | Senior 206 | Bastrop, TX | |||
34 | Senior 206 | San Antonio, TX | |||
41 | WS
William Schulte | Senior 206 | Pflugerville, TX | ||
44 | BG
Bobby Gaytan | Senior 206 | San Antonio, TX | ||
48 | MM
Morgan Moses | Senior 206 | |||
688 | TR
Taylor Roddy | Senior 206 | Portland, TX |
Junior Brackets 8-11 split by lap-times
3
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | BR
Blake Robinson | Jr Bracket 8-11 | San Antonio, TX | ||
12 | Jr Bracket 8-11 | San Antonio, TX | Medina Racing Team LLC | ||
51 | BK
Benjamin Keith | Jr Bracket 8-11 | Hutto, TX |
KA100 Junior - 320lbs
1
entry
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
8 | KA100 Junior | San Antonio, TX | Drivedent.com |
KA100 Senior - 360lbs
2
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | KA100 Senior | Schertz, TX | RacingTransponderFix.com | ||
754 | ML
Michael Lewis | KA100 Senior | Fair Oaks Ranch, TX |
KA100 Master - min 390lbs
3
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
35 | KA100 Master | San Antonio, TX | |||
271 | AT
Alan Trout | KA100 Master | San Antonio, TX | ||
422 | JW
James Woolson | KA100 Master | Llano, TX |