Entry List
Event
102
entries
Micro Swift
16
entries
# | Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|---|
05 | Micro S | AURORA, IL | |
7 | BA
Benym Abernethy | Micro S | Elm Grove, WI |
13 | Micro S | Warrenville, IL | |
14 | Micro S | Granger, IN | |
19 | Micro S | Oconomowoc, WI | |
20 | Micro S | Danville, IN | |
22 | Micro S | Kearney, mo | |
23 | SR
Summit Rossiter | Micro S | Vienna , IL |
31 | Micro S | Warrenville, IL | |
44 | Micro S | Barrington, IL | |
62 | Micro S | Harrisburg, NC | |
65 | Micro S | Plymouth, WI | |
77 | Micro S | Oak Creek, WI | |
78 | JW
JD Wright | Micro S | Plainfield, IL |
81 | AR
Audrina Rowe | Micro S | Scandinavia, WI |
95 | Micro S | Dousman, WI |
Mini Swift
10
entries
# | Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|---|
17 | IR
Indy Ragan | Mini S | Eagle Lake, MN |
77 | AD
Acen Dramaliev | Mini S | Lincolnwood, IL |
96 | Mini S | Effingham, IL | |
109 | BZ
Brayden Zirves | Mini S | Trevor, WI |
114 | Mini S | Wildwood, FL | |
126 | Mini S | Elkhorn, WI | |
137 | CB
Connor Braun | Mini S | Richfield, WI |
163 | CP
Cash Perkins | Mini S | Bristol, WI |
164 | Mini S | Kewaskum, WI | |
177 | Mini S | Naperville, IL |
KA100 Junior
6
entries
# | Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|---|
79 | KA100 Jr | New Berlin, WI | |
831 | AJ
Austin Jurs | KA100 Jr | Union, IL |
832 | KA100 Jr | Lake Geneva, WI | |
850 | KA100 Jr | Terre Haute, IN | |
861 | OC
Oliver Cunningham | KA100 Jr | River Hills, WI |
876 | KA100 Jr | Brookfield, WI |
KA100 Senior
39
entries
# | Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|---|
01 | LS
Lucas Smalec | KA100 Sr | Glenview, IL |
4 | KA100 Sr | Elmwood Park, IL | |
5 | DC
Dan Corcoran | KA100 Sr | Oak Creek, WI |
07 | JF
Jeremy Fierke | KA100 Sr | Lemont, IL |
09 | RK
Randy Klimek | KA100 Sr | St. Augusta, MN |
12 | KB
Keegan Bosch | KA100 Sr | Franksville, WI |
14 | BM
Bryce Mersberger | KA100 Sr | Sheboygan Falls, WI |
15 | CC
Camrin Cass | KA100 Sr | Hartland, WI |
21 | MN
Matthew Novak | KA100 Sr | bartlett, il |
22 | TM
Taylor Maas | KA100 Sr | Caledonia, WI |
37 | AC
Adam Crepin | KA100 Sr | Bridgeton, MO |
42 | PZ
Peter Zambos | KA100 Sr | Oak Park, IL |
55 | KA100 Sr | St. Paul, MN | |
59 | MP
Michael Paterno | KA100 Sr | Willowbrook, IL |
71 | NL
Nick Lundgreen | KA100 Sr | Brownsburg, IN |
80 | BR
Brian Rettig | KA100 Sr | Springfield, IL |
81 | KA100 Sr | Roscoe, IL | |
84 | GR
Gracian Rzedzian | KA100 Sr | Bloomingdale, IL |
88 | KA100 Sr | Mason, OH | |
98 | KA100 Sr | Madison, WI | |
111 | KA100 Sr | Waukesha, WI | |
113 | AH
Aaron Hachmeister | KA100 Sr | Indianapolis, IN |
201 | KA100 Sr | Pecatonica, IL | |
307 | SD
Stephen Dial | KA100 Sr | Elwood, IL |
361 | KT
Kyle Thome | KA100 Sr | Mukwonago, WI |
868 | KA100 Sr | Madison, WI | |
901 | BL
Brandon Lemke | KA100 Sr | Eagle, WI |
904 | KA100 Sr | Lakewood, IL | |
905 | KA100 Sr | Shakopee, MN | |
922 | JH
Josh Hotz | KA100 Sr | Oconomowoc, WI |
927 | JP
Jerome Pettke | KA100 Sr | WEST BEND, WI |
959 | ZD
Zach Della | KA100 Sr | Hartland, WI |
967 | KA100 Sr | Indianapolis, IN | |
970 | BP
Brian Pietrzykowski | KA100 Sr | Muskego, WI |
974 | AF
Aidan Fox | KA100 Sr | Redding, CT |
981 | KA100 Sr | Dousman, WI | |
988 | KA100 Sr | Gilberts, IL | |
990 | AL
Aiden Levy | KA100 Sr | Charlotte, NC |
998 | KA100 Sr | Waukesha, WI |
206 Sportsman
15
entries
# | Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|---|
7 | BA
Benym Abernethy | 206 Sports | Elm Grove, WI |
17 | IR
Indy Ragan | 206 Sports | Eagle Lake, MN |
019 | 206 Sports | CRYSTAL LAKE, IL | |
20 | 206 Sports | Danville, IN | |
23 | SR
Summit Rossiter | 206 Sports | Vienna , IL |
35 | CV
Chaz Varriale | 206 Sports | Wayne, IL |
59 | LD
Lincoln Davis | 206 Sports | Mequon, WI |
62 | 206 Sports | Harrisburg, NC | |
64 | 206 Sports | Kewaskum, WI | |
65 | 206 Sports | Plymouth, WI | |
70 | CM
Callahan Meyers | 206 Sports | New Berlin, WI |
81 | AR
Audrina Rowe | 206 Sports | Scandinavia, WI |
109 | BZ
Brayden Zirves | 206 Sports | Trevor, WI |
114 | 206 Sports | Wildwood, FL | |
426 | 206 Sports | Elkhorn, WI |
206 Junior
9
entries
# | Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|---|
7 | 206 Jr | Orland Park, IL | |
07 | LM
Liam Murray | 206 Jr | Oconomowoc, WI |
10 | 206 Jr | Waukesha, WI | |
12 | ZK
Zach Kubinski | 206 Jr | Shorewood, IL |
14 | EH
Evan Hanson | 206 Jr | Brookfield, WI |
27 | LK
Lukas Klimek | 206 Jr | St. Augusta, MN |
43 | DJ
Danica Jones | 206 Jr | Oconomowoc, WI |
73 | 206 Jr | Maple Park, IL | |
731 | AJ
Austin Jurs | 206 Jr | Union, IL |
206 Senior
7
entries
# | Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|---|
13 | PP
Peyton Polarek | 206 Sr | Morris, IL |
21 | NT
Nathan Trapp | 206 Sr | Faribault, MN |
31 | MJ
Myles James | 206 Sr | Sandwich, IL |
33 | 206 Sr | Oshkosh, WI | |
77 | JF
Jerry Fandrey | 206 Sr | Oak Lawn, IL |
80 | BR
Brian Rettig | 206 Sr | Springfield, IL |
114 | BM
Bryce Mersberger | 206 Sr | Sheboygan Falls, WI |