Major Saturday Worker/Volunteer
0 entries

No entries yet

Be the first one to register.

Major- worker/volunteer
69 entries
Race Administration
5 entries
# Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
-
db
dennis barschow
Hamilton, OH
-
SB
Sheila Barschow
Hamilton, OH
-
dr
david rupp
Fredericktown, OH
-
NS
Nancy Schillace
Brook Park, OH
-
JS
Jude Summers
Columbus, OH
ES Course Marshal
1 entry
# Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
-
BF
Brian Flint
Galloway, OH
ES Fire/Rescue
1 entry
# Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
-
DG
Doug Gall
Strongsville, OH
Flagging & Communications
1 entry
# Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
-
profile photo
William Thompson
Shelby Township, MI
Grid
5 entries
# Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
-
profile photo
Gregory Adams
Springfield, OH
-
CG
Christy Graham
Liberty Township, OH
-
profile photo
James Knepper
Cincinnati, OH
-
TO
Tara Oram
Strongsville, OH
-
TS
Thomas Smolenski
Grand Haven, MI
Driver Information
3 entries
# Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
-
LC
Lori Clark
Worthington, OH
-
SD
Susan Downs
Columbus, OH
-
DW
Duane Ward
Worthington, OH
Pace Car Driver
4 entries
# Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
-
profile photo
Phil Alspach
Columbus, OH
-
BA
Bob Antoine
Columbus, OH
-
profile photo
Jack Baruth
Powell, OH
-
profile photo
Marnie Brannon
Columbus, OH
Pit Marshal
5 entries
# Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
-
GC
G Carpenter
Marion, OH
-
GC
George Carpenter
Marion, OH
-
MC
Madison Carpenter
Marion, OH
-
RH
Robert Hengen
Columbus, OH
-
DJ
David Jones
Columbus, OH
Registrar
4 entries
# Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
-
PD
Peggy Dietz
Hinckley, OH
-
DH
Dorothy Harrington
Avon Lake, OH
-
SR
Sue Rupp
Fredericktown, OH
-
profile photo
Marilyn Russell
Fort Wayne, IN
Start
3 entries
# Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
-
profile photo
Jack Compton
Columbus, OH
-
RL
Ron Long
Batavia, OH
-
DT
Diane Tedeschi
Columbus, OH
Stewards
15 entries
# Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
-
DB
David Bueno
Canal Fulton, OH
-
AB
Ann Burke
Livonia, MI
-
LB
Lauri Burkons
Barberton, OH
-
profile photo
Scott Chaiken
Ann Arbor, MI
-
BD
Bryan Deane
Indianapolis, IN
-
AG
Alan Garside
Canal Fulton, OH
-
JH
Joel Harleman
Speedway , IN
-
DH
Duane Harrington
Avon Lake, OH
-
DH
Dan Hodge
Lewis Center, OH
-
DL
Debbie LaFond
Eastlake, OH
-
ML
Maurice LaFond
Eastlake, OH
-
profile photo
Donna McDonough
South Park, PA
-
profile photo
Douglas Mitchell
Howell, MI
-
JS
James Suhr
Springboro, OH
-
TV
Thomas VanCamp
Haslett, MI
Scrutineer
6 entries
# Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
-
profile photo
James (Jeb) Bucher
Massillon, OH
-
LD
Linda Dent
Auburn, IN
-
JJ
Joyce Jones
Columbus, OH
-
EM
Earl Myers
Fostoria, OH
-
BT
Barbara Turner
Columbus, OH
-
DT
D Bruce Turner
Columbus, OH
Timing & Scoring
13 entries
# Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
-
JH
Jim Hayter
Lewis Center, OH
-
TK
Tony Kasper
Gambier, OH
-
DK
Dave Killian
North Royalton, OH
-
profile photo
Anne Kumor
Greendale, WI
-
WL
W Gregory Lester
Akron, OH
-
DM
David Mathias
Columbus, OH
-
BN
Brenda Nick
Ashtabula, OH
-
TP
Tom Powell
Willoughby, OH
-
DS
Dawn Smith
Bay Village, OH
-
BW
Benjamin Walker
Mansfield, OH
-
IW
Isabella Walker
Mansfield, OH
-
LW
Letty Walker
Mansfield, OH
-
MW
Mick Walker
Mansfield, OH
Media
3 entries
# Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
-
profile photo
Rusty Bell
Galena, OH
-
profile photo
Michael Berchak
Delaware, OH
-
profile photo
John Fippin
Sunbury, OH
Major-Friday Worker/Volunteer
0 entries

No entries yet

Be the first one to register.

Major-Sunday Worker/Volunteer
0 entries

No entries yet

Be the first one to register.

The organizer of this event controls this list and it may not represent the actual number of people registered.