TT 2022
50 entries
Track Days - Novice
10 entries
# Name Class Modifier Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
13
CP
Christian Ploubis
Allen, TX
18
JR
Jackson Rose
Mansfield, TX
21
profile photo
Jeremy Serrurier
McKinney, TX
26
KC
Kevin Ceron
Fort Worth, TX
27
AB
Aaron Best
Denton, TX
53
profile photo
Michael Bailey
Round Rock, TX
71
AD
Austin Dias
Irving, TXDentwerks
73
profile photo
Shannon Killingsworth
Liberty Hill, TX
99
ES
Esteban Sotelo
Little Elm, TX
111
JM
Jacob Montgomery
Frisco, TX
Track Days - Experienced
9 entries
# Name Class Modifier Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
7
BD
Bogdan Drepin
Fort Worth, TX
8
HA
Haseeb Ahmed
Frisco, TXTrojan
22
LL
Luke Labenski
Irving, TX
42
PD
Peter Davis
Dallas, TXLuMind
67
profile photo
Doug Covington
Gainesville, TX
85
AR
Adam Romack
Fort Worth, TX
146
MD
Matthew Davis
Dallas, TX
173
JH
Justin Hiegel
Dallas, TXNone
197
KG
Ken Greaves
Coppell, TX
Time Trials - All
31 entries
# Name Class Modifier Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
4
profile photo
Sam Daniels
Sport 1 (S1)northlake, TX
17
profile photo
Scott Lason
Sport 1 (S1)Flower Mound, TX
77
profile photo
MARK GRISSOM
Sport 1 (S1)Mustang, OKStar Ship Racing
98
profile photo
Ryan Harness
Sport 2 (S2)Searcy, ARRiser-Harness Ford
1
profile photo
Bob Bailey
Sport 5 (S5)Denton, TXMy Dee
28
profile photo
Taylor Burnidge
Sport 5 (S5)Rowlett, TX90's Toyota Gold
88
profile photo
Mick Harrison
Sport 5 (S5)Fort Worth, TXwww.dfwautocross.com
3
JC
Jimmy Chen
Sport 6 (S6)Fort Worth, TX
62
profile photo
Darryl Paul
Sport 6 (S6)Irving, TX
86
profile photo
Brian Brooks
Sport 6 (S6)Flower Mound, TX
123
profile photo
Nolan Eberl-Coe
Sport 6 (S6)Fort Worth, TXHagerty
11
profile photo
KJ Christopher
Tuner 2 (T2)Rowlett, tx
24
gp
greg pomeroy
Tuner 2 (T2)North Richland Hills, TXAdvanced Modern Performance
41
profile photo
Denny Stripling
Tuner 2 (T2)McKinney, TX
92
profile photo
Terry Fair
Tuner 2 (T2)Princeton, TXVorshlag Motorsports
91
JB
Jim Bunch
Tuner 3 (T3)Lewisville, TXLightspeed Images, Dusold Designs
208
profile photo
Carey Ritchey
Tuner 3 (T3)Van Alstyne, TX#fasttxcanuck
6
DP
David Powers
Tuner 4 (T4)Carrollton, TX
124
profile photo
Geran Rose
Tuner 4 (T4)Arlington, TX
130
JD
Joe Dias
Tuner 4 (T4)Dallas, TXDentwerks
223
DG
David Ginn
Tuner 4 (T4)Keller, TX
772
SW
Stan Whitney
Max 1 (M1)pilot point, TX
859
BP
Brian Phillips
Max 1 (M1)Flower Mound, TX
10
PR
Paul Ruth
Max 2 (M2)Parker, TXWWW.Sell4MyPrice.com
561
DH
David Hildebrant
Max 2 (M2)Frisco, TXBSP Motorsports, MINDFUNNEL Racing, LLC
2
CC
Colin Clarke
Max 3 (M3)Lewisville, TX
49
profile photo
Daniel Yepes
Max 3 (M3)Houston, TXFortune Auto
219
MP
Mark Poling
Max 3 (M3)Little Elm, TXPyxis
135
CB
Craig Bass
Max 4 (M4)Frisco, TX
93
profile photo
Eric Lane
Max 5 (M5)San Marcos, TXRTRT
33
GM
Glenn Markgraf
Unlimited 1 (U1)Denton, TX
Class totals: Max 1 (M1): 2Max 2 (M2): 2Max 3 (M3): 3Max 4 (M4): 1Max 5 (M5): 1Sport 1 (S1): 3Sport 2 (S2): 1Sport 5 (S5): 3Sport 6 (S6): 4Tuner 2 (T2): 4Tuner 3 (T3): 2Tuner 4 (T4): 4Unlimited 1 (U1): 1
The organizer of this event controls this list and it may not represent the actual number of people registered.