Workers - Friday
19 entries
Administration
4 entries
Name Class Hometown
JC
James Clark
Volunteer- AdministrationLoveland, OH
profile photo
Adam DeLong
Volunteer- AdministrationGrove City, OH
CG
Christy Graham
Volunteer- AdministrationLiberty Township, OH
WS
William Stevens
Volunteer- AdministrationGrove City, OH
Grid Marshall
2 entries
Name Class Hometown
PR
Paul Radey
Volunteer-GridNorth Ridgeville, OH
TS
Thomas Smolenski
Volunteer-GridGrand Haven, MI
Registration
4 entries
Name Class Hometown
profile photo
Jennifer Bradford
Volunteer- RegistrationContinental, OH
PD
Peggy Dietz
Volunteer- RegistrationHinckley, OH
DH
Dorothy Harrington
Volunteer- RegistrationAvon Lake, OH
SR
Sue Rupp
Volunteer- RegistrationFredericktown, OH
Sound Control
1 entry
Name Class Hometown
profile photo
Shawn Nolan
Volunteer-SoundCincinnati, OH
Steward
1 entry
Name Class Hometown
JS
James Suhr
Volunteer- StewardSpringboro, OH
Tech Inspector
1 entry
Name Class Hometown
RR
Roberta Ross
Volunteer- Tech InspectorCincinnati, OH
Timing and Scoring
6 entries
Name Class Hometown
profile photo
Nate Green
Volunteer- T & SNorth Royalton, OH
profile photo
Jim Hayter
Volunteer- T & SLewis Center, OH
DK
Dave Killian
Volunteer- T & SNorth Royalton, OH
BN
Brenda Nick
Volunteer- T & SAshtabula, OH
CU
Carol Uller
Volunteer- T & SLivonia, MI
PU
Peter Uller
Volunteer- T & SLivonia, MI
Workers - Saturday
43 entries
Administration
4 entries
Name Class Hometown
profile photo
Rusty Bell
Volunteer- AdministrationGalena, OH
JC
James Clark
Volunteer- AdministrationLoveland, OH
profile photo
John Fippin
Volunteer- AdministrationSunbury, OH
CG
Christy Graham
Volunteer- AdministrationLiberty Township, OH
Course
1 entry
Name Class Hometown
BF
Brian Flint
Volunteer- CourseGalloway, OH
Fire and Safety
2 entries
Name Class Hometown
DG
Doug Gall
Volunteer-Fire & SafetyStrongsville, OH
DH
Dave Howard
Volunteer-Fire & SafetyDayton, OH
Grid Marshall
4 entries
Name Class Hometown
profile photo
Gregory Adams
Volunteer-GridSpringfield, OH
profile photo
Shawn Nolan
Volunteer-GridCincinnati, OH
PR
Paul Radey
Volunteer-GridNorth Ridgeville, OH
TS
Thomas Smolenski
Volunteer-GridGrand Haven, MI
Pace Car Driver or Communicator
5 entries
Name Class Hometown
BA
Bob Antoine
Volunteer- Pace CarColumbus, OH
profile photo
Jack Baruth
Volunteer- Pace CarMansfield, OH
JH
James Henson II
Volunteer- Pace CarMedina, OH
DR
David Rupp
Volunteer- Pace CarFredericktown, OH
WS
William Stevens
Volunteer- Pace CarGrove City, OH
Pit Marshall
1 entry
Name Class Hometown
MC
Madison Carpenter
Volunteer-PitMarion, OH
Registration
3 entries
Name Class Hometown
profile photo
Jennifer Bradford
Volunteer- RegistrationContinental, OH
PD
Peggy Dietz
Volunteer- RegistrationHinckley, OH
DH
Dorothy Harrington
Volunteer- RegistrationAvon Lake, OH
Starter
4 entries
Name Class Hometown
profile photo
Jack Compton
Volunteer- StartColumbus, OH
RL
Ron Long
Volunteer- StartBatavia, OH
profile photo
Lance Oujesky
Volunteer- StartFlorence, KY
DT
Diane Tedeschi
Volunteer- StartColumbus, OH
Steward
7 entries
Name Class Hometown
DB
David Bueno
Volunteer- StewardCanal Fulton, OH
LB
Lauri Burkons
Volunteer- StewardBarberton, OH
DH
Duane Harrington
Volunteer- StewardAvon Lake, OH
DH
Dan Hodge
Volunteer- StewardLewis Center, OH
profile photo
Gene Kern
Volunteer- StewardCanonsburg, PA
profile photo
Douglas Mitchell
Volunteer- StewardHowell, MI
JS
James Suhr
Volunteer- StewardSpringboro, OH
Tech Inspector
2 entries
Name Class Hometown
RR
Roberta Ross
Volunteer- Tech InspectorCincinnati, OH
TR
Tim Ross
Volunteer- Tech InspectorCINCINNATI, OH
Timing and Scoring
10 entries
Name Class Hometown
profile photo
Nate Green
Volunteer- T & SNorth Royalton, OH
profile photo
Jim Hayter
Volunteer- T & SLewis Center, OH
DK
Dave Killian
Volunteer- T & SNorth Royalton, OH
profile photo
David Mathias
Volunteer- T & SColumbus, OH
BN
Brenda Nick
Volunteer- T & SAshtabula, OH
DS
Dawn Smith
Volunteer- T & SBay Village, OH
CU
Carol Uller
Volunteer- T & SLivonia, MI
PU
Peter Uller
Volunteer- T & SLivonia, MI
LW
Letty Walker
Volunteer- T & SMansfield, OH
MW
Mick Walker
Volunteer- T & SMansfield, OH
Workers - Sunday
45 entries
Administration
4 entries
Name Class Hometown
profile photo
Rusty Bell
Volunteer- AdministrationGalena, OH
JC
James Clark
Volunteer- AdministrationLoveland, OH
profile photo
John Fippin
Volunteer- AdministrationSunbury, OH
CG
Christy Graham
Volunteer- AdministrationLiberty Township, OH
Course
1 entry
Name Class Hometown
BF
Brian Flint
Volunteer- CourseGalloway, OH
Fire and Safety
2 entries
Name Class Hometown
DG
Doug Gall
Volunteer-Fire & SafetyStrongsville, OH
DH
Dave Howard
Volunteer-Fire & SafetyDayton, OH
Grid Marshall
4 entries
Name Class Hometown
profile photo
Gregory Adams
Volunteer-GridSpringfield, OH
profile photo
Shawn Nolan
Volunteer-GridCincinnati, OH
PR
Paul Radey
Volunteer-GridNorth Ridgeville, OH
TS
Thomas Smolenski
Volunteer-GridGrand Haven, MI
Pace Car Driver or Communicator
5 entries
Name Class Hometown
BA
Bob Antoine
Volunteer- Pace CarColumbus, OH
profile photo
Jack Baruth
Volunteer- Pace CarMansfield, OH
JH
James Henson II
Volunteer- Pace CarMedina, OH
DR
David Rupp
Volunteer- Pace CarFredericktown, OH
WS
William Stevens
Volunteer- Pace CarGrove City, OH
Pit Marshall
1 entry
Name Class Hometown
MC
Madison Carpenter
Volunteer-PitMarion, OH
Registration
4 entries
Name Class Hometown
profile photo
Jennifer Bradford
Volunteer- RegistrationContinental, OH
PD
Peggy Dietz
Volunteer- RegistrationHinckley, OH
DH
Dorothy Harrington
Volunteer- RegistrationAvon Lake, OH
SR
Sue Rupp
Volunteer- RegistrationFredericktown, OH
Starter
4 entries
Name Class Hometown
profile photo
Jack Compton
Volunteer- StartColumbus, OH
RL
Ron Long
Volunteer- StartBatavia, OH
profile photo
Lance Oujesky
Volunteer- StartFlorence, KY
DT
Diane Tedeschi
Volunteer- StartColumbus, OH
Steward
7 entries
Name Class Hometown
DB
David Bueno
Volunteer- StewardCanal Fulton, OH
LB
Lauri Burkons
Volunteer- StewardBarberton, OH
DH
Duane Harrington
Volunteer- StewardAvon Lake, OH
DH
Dan Hodge
Volunteer- StewardLewis Center, OH
profile photo
Gene Kern
Volunteer- StewardCanonsburg, PA
profile photo
Douglas Mitchell
Volunteer- StewardHowell, MI
JS
James Suhr
Volunteer- StewardSpringboro, OH
Tech Inspector
3 entries
Name Class Hometown
profile photo
James (Jeb) Bucher
Volunteer- Tech InspectorMassillon, OH
RR
Roberta Ross
Volunteer- Tech InspectorCincinnati, OH
TR
Tim Ross
Volunteer- Tech InspectorCINCINNATI, OH
Timing and Scoring
10 entries
Name Class Hometown
profile photo
Nate Green
Volunteer- T & SNorth Royalton, OH
profile photo
Jim Hayter
Volunteer- T & SLewis Center, OH
DK
Dave Killian
Volunteer- T & SNorth Royalton, OH
profile photo
David Mathias
Volunteer- T & SColumbus, OH
BN
Brenda Nick
Volunteer- T & SAshtabula, OH
DS
Dawn Smith
Volunteer- T & SBay Village, OH
CU
Carol Uller
Volunteer- T & SLivonia, MI
PU
Peter Uller
Volunteer- T & SLivonia, MI
LW
Letty Walker
Volunteer- T & SMansfield, OH
MW
Mick Walker
Volunteer- T & SMansfield, OH
The organizer of this event controls this list and it may not represent the actual number of people registered.