Entry List
Autocross #1
86
entries
Super Street
4
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
31 | SS | Suffolk, VA | |||
64 | JC
Joseph Chandler | SS | Beaverdam, VA | ||
41 | SS (M) | Virginia Beach, VA | |||
68 | SS (M) | Yorktown, VA |
A Street Class
8
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
92 | SB
Samuel Banks | AS | Mattaponi, VA | Tri-County Animal Hospital | |
97 | AS | Monrovia, MD | Peaceful Mind Healing | ||
106 | DR
David Rusk | AS | Great Mills, MD | Vandaley Industries | |
192 | JB
Joseph Banks | AS | Mattaponi, VA | ||
555 | RL
R. John Lye | AS | Palmyra, VA | ||
390 | RP
Ron Paquette | AS (N) | Richmond, VA | ||
800 | ST
Stephen Tan | AS (N) | Charlottesville, VA | ||
987 | AS (M) | Powhatan, VA | http://CARMAGIC.US |
B Street Class
3
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
59 | DC
Dana Cole | BS | Henrico, VA | ||
71 | DH
Dennis Heidlebaugh | BS (M) | N. Chesterfield, VA | ||
309 | BS (N) | Chester, VA |
C Street Class
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
223 | CS | Lynchburg, VA |
D Street Class
6
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 | MO
Mark Olszowy | DS | Glen Allen, VA | ||
15 | DS | Midlothian, VA | |||
678 | LW
Lee Williams | DS | Roxboro, NC | ||
830 | JF
Justin Farmer | DS | Richmond, VA | ||
136 | RC
Rick Carr | DS (M) | Richmond, VA | ||
599 | DS (N) | Richmond, VA |
E Street Class
5
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
8 | ES | Colonial Heights, VA | |||
44 | BR
Brad Rhodes | ES | Midlothian, VA | ||
242 | PS
Pete Sheridan | ES | Williamsburg, VA | ||
399 | ES | Fredericksburg, VA | |||
224 | UD
Uddipto Dutta | ES (N) | Chantilly, VA |
F Street Class
2
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
240 | AB
Amanda Bauske | FS | goochland, VA | ||
245 | CB
Carl Bauske | FS (M) | Charlottesville, VA |
G Street Class
2
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
247 | TW
Timothy Wetherbee | GS | Lowell, MI | ||
215 | AK
Anthony Karry | GS (N) | Newport News, VA |
H Street Class
5
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
94 | JC
James Carr | HS | Newport News, VA | ||
421 | ES
Elisabeth Sharpe | HS | White Plains, MD | ||
627 | HS | Richmond, VA | |||
322 | HS (N) | ||||
747 | HS (N) | Goochland, VA |
Street Touring Ultra
5
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | STU | Gordonsville, VA | #Blessed | ||
35 | STU | Midlothian, VA | Jester Racing | ||
53 | STU | Midlothian, VA | Jester Racing | ||
238 | BB
Blake Bryant | STU | Dinwiddie, VA | ||
303 | STU (N) | Washington , DC | MTP |
Street Touring Roadster
5
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
220 | CR
Connor Ross | STR | Norfolk, VA | ||
234 | JW
John Walter | STR | Chesapeake, VA | n/a | |
1171 | STR | Richmond, VA | |||
338 | MD
Michael Derby | STR (N) | Richmond, VA | ||
727 | STR (N) | Virginia Beach, VA |
Street Touring Xtreme
3
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
162 | BB
Bryan Blackwell | STX | Fairfax Station, VA | Skiblack Woods Auto Spa | |
462 | EB
Ellie Blackwell | STX | Fairfax Station, VA | Skiblack Woods Auto Spa | |
819 | JM
Javon Meekins | STX | Newport News, VA |
Street Touring Hatchback
2
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
49 | STH | Richmond, VA | |||
347 | STH | White Plains, MD | EWS Racing Rentals |
C Street Prepared
2
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
281 | CC
Chris Carr | CSP | chesapeake, VA | ||
337 | AA
Alex Albert | CSP (N) | CHESTER, VA | Chester Muffler and Brake |
A Street Prepared
3
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
287 | ASP | Chesapeake, VA | N/A | ||
777 | AD
Alex Dimen | ASP | North Chesterfield, VA | Nankang Rubber Tire Corp. | |
996 | ASP | Roswell, GA |
Super Street Modified Class
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
205 | JC
Jacob Corbin | SSM | North Chesterfield, VA |
Street Modified Class
2
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
333 | AL
Adam Lubrano | SM | Staunton, VA | Brofab and Beermoney Motorsports | |
454 | SM (N) | Chesterfield, VA |
B Street Prepared
3
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
34 | AN
Alec Nelson | BSP | Bon Air, VA | ||
190 | MW
Michael Wierzbicki | BSP | RIchmond, VA | ||
134 | JN
Jeff Nelson | BSP (N) | Bon Air, VA |
Street Modified Class FWD
5
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | JT
Jonathan Trovinger | SMF | Midlothian , VA | ||
119 | SMF | Goochalnd, VA | |||
232 | KS
Kennin Simmons | SMF | Suffolk, VA | ||
528 | SMF | Goochland, VA | |||
529 | CC
Carson Clark | SMF | Chesterfield, VA |
X Prepared Class
4
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
62 | XP | Amelia Court House, VA | |||
188 | XP | Yadkinville, NC | |||
288 | AG
Andy Groce | XP | Yadkinville, NC | ||
250 | XP (N) | Norfolk, VA |
E Modified Class
3
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | EM | Goochland, VA | |||
89 | GC
Gene Cooley | EM | Richmond, VA | ||
189 | EM | Richmond, VA |
Classic American Muscle Contemporary
6
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
13 | CAMC | Charlottesville, VA | |||
14 | CAMC | Charlottesville, VA | |||
88 | JC
John Corbin | CAMC | Henrico, VA | Breaking Point Motorsports | |
163 | TC
Ted Collier | CAMC | Virginia Beach, VA | ||
209 | CAMC | Yorktown, VA | |||
229 | TW
Trent Wroten | CAMC | Williamsburg, VA |
Classic American Muscle Sports
4
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
207 | CAMS | Midlothian, VA | Campbells Lawn Care | ||
216 | CAMS | McKean , PA | |||
233 | TB
Tom Bryant | CAMS | Prince George, VA | ||
1994 | CAMS (N) | toano, VA |
Spec Solo Coupe
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
29 | SB
Susan Banks | SSC | Mattaponi, VA |
Formula Jr A - 12-18 yrs
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
67 | JA (L) | Yorktown, VA |