2021 E8
149 entries
Novice (N)
40 entries
# Name Class Modifier Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
1
profile photo
Jacob Turner
N (STR)Murphy , TX
2
BA
Bakr Alkhalidi
N (STR)Wylie, TE
3
AM
Alexander Maloney
N (AS)
4
MC
Matthew Cundiff
N (STU)Not Hispanic or Latino, TX
6
IE
Isaiah Escalona
N (STH)
7
AS
Anthony Shelton
N (HS)
8
profile photo
Mason Nothaft
N (ES)Dallas, TX
10
HL
Harrison Lawrence
N (STU)Murphy, TX, USA, TX
11
profile photo
Kevin Kraus
N (AS)Dallas, TX
12
DL
Daniel Lane
N (GS)Sherman, TX
13
profile photo
Justin Barabas
N (AS)Whitney , TX
14
profile photo
Esau Noya
N (ES)Fort Worth, TX
17
profile photo
Andrew Calvache
N (BS)Wylie, TX
18
profile photo
Kilynn Weber
N (AS)Leonard, TX
20
PD
Paul Dowling
N (HS)Trophy club, TXn/a
22
BK
Brian Krajcirovic
N (EP)Arligton, TXAsh and Ember Brewing Company
24
AZ
Armaan Zirakchi
N (CS)Arlington, Tx
26
RK
Ryan Kihn
N (EP)Cedar Hill, TXAsh & Ember Brewing
27
JF
Jake Ferrar
N (DS)Grand Prairie , TX
31
MC
Mark Cundiff
N (AS)Fort Worth, TX
32
JS
Jordan Stubber
N (HS)Dallas, TX
33
CT
Cooper Tocquigny
N (STH)Bells, TX
41
TS
Tariq Smith
N (STX)Desoto, TX
42
CL
Christopher Loggins
N (SS)Aubrey, TX
44
profile photo
Lane Dunstan
N (HS)McKinney, TX
46
CO
Chase Osborne
N (ES)N. Richland Hills , TX
47
GW
Gerhold Wills
N (AS)Plano, TX
53
JL
James Little
N (SS)Arlington, TXNone
66
profile photo
Sue Anne Rische
N (STS)Princeton, TX86 & John
69
profile photo
Christian Cacdac
N (ES)Fort Worth, TX
74
JC
Jack Caden
N (STR)KELLER, TX
77
NT
Nathan Trinh
N (XA)PROSPER, TX
78
JL
Jim Lynch
N (SS)argyle, tx
88
profile photo
Zenon Mercado
N (GS)Sealy, TX
90
MH
Miles Huang
N (HS)TEMPLE, TX
99
profile photo
Jesus Robles
N (STH)BALCH SPRINGS, TX
117
AM
Alex Motovilov
N (STR)Wylie, TX
124
profile photo
Josh Brett
N (SSP)SAVANNAH, TX
169
BA
Blakely Anthes
N (ES)KELLER, TX
171
AD
Austin Dias
N (STX)Irving, TXDentwerks
X Pro (X)
9 entries
# Name Class Modifier Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
6
JF
Jeremy Foley
X (DS)Carrollton, TX
9
CG
Cameron Goode
X (HS)Fort Worth, TX
11
profile photo
KJ Christopher
X (AS)Rowlett, tx
12
BD
Brandon Dan
X (STU)Dallas, TX
21
TM
Tim Mason
X (DS)Dallas, TX
43
profile photo
Brad McCann
X (GS)Mansfield, TX
80
profile photo
John Kvetko
X (SS)Arlington, TXArkansas ATM Service
106
profile photo
Kerry Emmert
X (DS)hot springs, ARHot springs sherpa
184
profile photo
Matt Lucas
X (CAM-C)Keller, TX
Masters (M, Age 62+)
1 entry
# Name Class Modifier Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
45
PO
Patrick O'Lone
M (GS)Flower Mound, TX
Super Street (SS)
4 entries
# Name Class Modifier Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
3
profile photo
Bob Neff
SSAllen, TX
12
CR
Craig Rhodes
SSColleyville, TX
21
WR
Wes Rhodes
SSEuless, TX
81
MW
Michael Williams
SSGrapevine, TX
A Street (AS)
4 entries
# Name Class Modifier Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
4
CC
Charles Cram
ASKrum, TX
5
profile photo
Tom Bergeron
ASShady Shores, TX
13
RA
Russell Allen
ASLas Cruces, NM
51
profile photo
Chris Wheelock
ASFort Worth, TX
B Street (BS)
2 entries
# Name Class Modifier Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
35
IC
Ivy Chang
BSDallas, TXChix in Stangs!
51
MC
Michael Cobb
BSColleyville, TX
C Street (CS)
5 entries
# Name Class Modifier Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
7
BT
Brent Thomas
CSAllen, TX
10
profile photo
Collin Tanner
CSRoanoke, TX
26
profile photo
Johnny Thompson
CSARLINGTON, TXNone
55
profile photo
Jon Miller
CSProvidence Village, TXVorshlag
88
profile photo
Mick Harrison
CSFort Worth, TXwww.dfwautocross.com
D Street (DS)
3 entries
# Name Class Modifier Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
17
AR
Aaron Rodriguez
DSPlano, TX
64
profile photo
Kevin Garpne
DSCresson, TX
86
profile photo
Brian Brooks
DSFlower Mound, TX
E Street (ES)
11 entries
# Name Class Modifier Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
1
profile photo
E. L. F. (Buck) Entriken
ESTerrell, TXBuilt By Buck
8
TD
Tom D'Arcy
ESFlower Mound, TX
9
profile photo
JON WAGNER
ESFort Worth, TXAfterthoughtsauto.com , Track Dog Racing
10
profile photo
Greg Olsen
ESRowlett, TX Lucky 10 Motorsports
11
profile photo
Tammi Entriken
ESTerrell, TxBuilt By Buck
13
profile photo
Jeremy Bass
ESBrownwood, TXBass Racing
62
profile photo
Darryl Paul
ESIrving, TX
64
CO
Carson Osborne
ESCleburne, TX
69
profile photo
Eric McGill
ESArlington, TXNOT Built by Buck :)
96
AB
Ashlea Brooks
ESArlington, TX
107
profile photo
Jeri Jeter
ESDallas, TX Built By Buck
F Street (FS)
5 entries
# Name Class Modifier Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
7
DS
Daniel Seelig
FSEdmond, OKElk Valley Brewing Company
24
JG
Jesse Gordon
FSDenison, TX
38
profile photo
Bruce Jarrett
FSFlower Mound, TX
73
profile photo
John Loflin
FSAthens, TX
77
DG
Donn Gordon
FSDenison, TX
G Street (GS)
8 entries
# Name Class Modifier Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
5
TP
T. A. Pittmon
GSMansfield, TX
8
JL
Jack Lyon
GSPlano, TX
19
MP
Matthew Pogrebneak
GSMansfield, TXNone
26
MJ
Mitchell Johnson
GSmurphy, Tx
29
profile photo
Karl Hannah
GSForney, TX
37
profile photo
Dan Osborne
GSCleburne, TX
96
PO
Phil Osborne
GSArgyle, TX
196
SL
Sherrie Ledbetter
GSColleyville, TX
H Street (HS)
5 entries
# Name Class Modifier Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
8
profile photo
Joshua Clift
HSBurleson, TXVetMotorsports
9
profile photo
Ann Bass
HSBrownwood, TXBass Racing
10
profile photo
Armando Castillo
HSMansfield, TX
39
profile photo
Jubilee Bass
HSBrownwood, TXBass Racing
78
SZ
Steven Zantop
HSplano, TX
Street Touring Hatchback (STH)
3 entries
# Name Class Modifier Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
77
profile photo
William Manell
STHGrand Prairie, TX
81
profile photo
Xavier Wagenknecht
STHWylie, TXDreams and Duct Tape
82
PK
Paul Kurtz
STHMineral Wells, TX
Street Touring Roadster (STR)
4 entries
# Name Class Modifier Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
1
NE
Nicholas Engels
STRFort Worth, TX
6
IM
Ian Ma
STRPlano, TX Brightway Phan Insurance | URGE Designs | Kims Magnets
21
LS
Lorin Stolz
STRSaginaw, TX
37
profile photo
Barry Boyd
STRDallas, TXZoom Performance
Street Touring Sport (STS)
2 entries
# Name Class Modifier Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
69
NK
Nathan Klarmann
STSHurst , TX
95
profile photo
Phillip Adams
STSFort Worth, TXProper Bars of Texas
Street Touring Ultra (STU)
1 entry
# Name Class Modifier Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
57
MR
Michael Rose
STULewisville, TX
Street Touring Xtreme (STX)
8 entries
# Name Class Modifier Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
6
profile photo
Raven Ruiz Castro
STXArlington, TXToyota Express Lube
7
AV
Armstrong Vongsavath
STXHaslet, TXPowered by Magic Doritos
8
DP
David Powers
STXCarrollton, TX
14
profile photo
Sam Graff
STXKeller, TX
17
MF
Miles Furlong
STXColleyville, TXSTX Garage
24
profile photo
Geran Rose
STXArlington, TX
71
JD
Joe Dias
STXDallas, TXDentwerks
124
MR
Marcus Rose
STXAzle, TX
Street Modified (SM)
2 entries
# Name Class Modifier Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
12
JD
Justin Daleo
SMPlano, TX
111
SW
Scott Waterman
SMFlint, TX
Super Street Modified (SSM)
3 entries
# Name Class Modifier Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
11
LW
Larry Waterman
SSMFlint, TX
21
RG
Rick Gonzales
SSMMidlothian, TX
85
profile photo
Randal Romack
SSMFort Worth, TX
Street Modified FWD (SMF)
1 entry
# Name Class Modifier Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
43
profile photo
Joel Hall
SMFSachse, TXWylie Milk Company
Classic American Muscle - Contemporary (CAM-C)
4 entries
# Name Class Modifier Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
1
PF
Paul Charles Forwerck
CAM-CMelissa, TXBob Utter Ford
11
profile photo
Aaron Rhodes
CAM-CHurst, TX
31
profile photo
Rob Dickey
CAM-CLa Vernia, TX
87
profile photo
Tim Boesche
CAM-CFort Worth, TXUnderfunded Motorsports
Classic American Muscle - Traditional (CAM-T)
1 entry
# Name Class Modifier Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
78
profile photo
Larry Rios
CAM-TKRUM, TXFreemanFarmsTX.com
Solo Spec Coupe (SSC)
4 entries
# Name Class Modifier Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
3
JC
Jimmy Chen
SSCFort Worth, TX
19
EW
Ethan Wiseley
SSCDenton, TX
28
profile photo
Taylor Burnidge
SSCRowlett, TX90's Toyota Gold
119
MW
Misty Wiseley
SSCDenton, TX
Super Street Prepared (SSP)
2 entries
# Name Class Modifier Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
80
DM
Donna Marx
SSPFort Worth, TxBig 5 Tire/Dusold Designs/Donna Marx Photography
180
KM
Keath Marx
SSPFort Worth, TxBig 5 Tire/Dusold Designs/Donna Marx Photography
A Street Prepared (ASP)
2 entries
# Name Class Modifier Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
71
profile photo
Galen Smith
ASPFort Worth, TX
88
profile photo
Carey Ritchey
ASPVan Alstyne, TX#fasttxcanuck
D Street Prepared (DSP)
1 entry
# Name Class Modifier Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
43
profile photo
Norman Glowicz
DSPDenton, TXStinkin Lincoln Racing
F Prepared (FP)
1 entry
# Name Class Modifier Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
11
profile photo
Jack Brown
FPHaslet, TX
X Prepared (XP)
1 entry
# Name Class Modifier Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
66
AF
Andy Franco
XPProsper, TX21stCenturyMusclecars, AFTEX Racing
E Modified (EM)
1 entry
# Name Class Modifier Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
125
profile photo
Steve Putnam
EMSpringtown, TX
F Modified (FM)
1 entry
# Name Class Modifier Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
135
GK
Gary Kramar
FMArlington, TXSpin Out Racing
Extreme Street A (XA)
4 entries
# Name Class Modifier Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
22
CC
Colin Clarke
XALewisville, TX
43
RC
Reid Cloud
XADenton, TX
67
profile photo
Paul Carmichael
XAFlower Mound, TX
69
profile photo
Chris Craig
XARhome, Tx
Extreme Street B (XB)
3 entries
# Name Class Modifier Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
1
JA
Jonathan Altschul
XBJoshua, TX
80
WS
William Shanks
XBaddison, TX
172
profile photo
Jerrett Jan
XBArlington, TXwww.tirestoretx.com
D Street Prepared Ladies (DSPL)
1 entry
# Name Class Modifier Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
43
profile photo
Janet Glowicz
DSPLDenton, TXStinkin Lincoln Racing
Super Street Modified Ladies (SSML)
1 entry
# Name Class Modifier Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
11
AW
Alicia Waterman
SSMLFlint, TX
Extreme Street B Ladies (XBL)
1 entry
# Name Class Modifier Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
172
profile photo
Leilane Jan
XB-LArlington, TXwww.tirestoretx.com
The organizer of this event controls this list and it may not represent the actual number of people registered.