Entry List
2021 E3
158
entries
(N) Novice
37
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | N (ES) | Flower Mound, TX | |||
3 | MC
Mark Cundiff | N (AS) | Fort Worth, TX | ||
4 | MC
Matthew Cundiff | N (STU) | Fort Worth, TX | ||
6 | N (DS) | Little Elm, TX | |||
7 | MG
Mark Gadert | N (XB) | Cedar Hill, TX | ||
9 | JH
John Hernandez | N (BS) | Dallas, TX | ||
10 | N (CAM-C) | Denison, Tx | |||
11 | N (FS) | Mckinney, TX | |||
12 | CM
Cortney Mumphrey | N (HS) | |||
14 | JR
Joseph Ralston | N (STX) | Roanoke , TX | ||
18 | N (AS) | Leonard, TX | |||
22 | N (STS) | Arlington, TX | |||
23 | N (CSP) | GRAPEVINE, TX | |||
25 | WL
William Liu | N (CAM-C) | Coppell, TX | ||
27 | JF
Jake Ferrar | N (DS) | Grand Prairie , TX | ||
33 | PB
Peyton Barteky | N (STS) | Houston, TX | ||
35 | N (STS) | Burleson, TX | |||
41 | TS
Tariq Smith | N (STX) | Desoto, TX | ||
42 | JR
Jared Rojas | N (STH) | Mansfield, TX | ||
43 | N (DSP) | Denton, TX | Stinkin Lincoln Racing | ||
45 | CO
Chase Osborne | N (GS) | N. Richland Hills , TX | ||
48 | DC
Dominik Castillo | N (HS) | Mansfield, TX | None | |
51 | N (ES) | Fort Worth, TX | |||
54 | MP
Michael Passaniti | N (GS) | Highland Vlg, TX | ||
64 | JS
Jeffrey Smith | N (SS) | Euless, TX | ||
65 | N (SS) | Arlington, TX | Frontline Property Management | ||
66 | N (STS) | Princeton, TX | |||
69 | VS
Valiant Stewart | N (SS) | Dallas, TX | ||
78 | YS
Yazan Sakran | N (AS) | Lewisville, TX | None | |
81 | MW
Michael Williams | N (SS) | Grapevine, TX | ||
86 | JT
Joseph Tyler | N (DS) | Denver, CO | ||
97 | N (STU) | Fort Worth, TX | |||
112 | LJ
LaCata Jenkins | N (HS) | |||
123 | KM
Kelli Mumphrey | N (HS) | |||
123 | CW
Colton Wilder | N (CSP) | GRAPEVINE, TX | ||
125 | JS
Jason Smith | N (AS) | Little Elm, TX | ||
138 | TN
Tim Nadolsky | N (CS) | Addison, TX |
(X) X Pro
10
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | X (ESP) | Lewisville, TX | Fox Schaffer | ||
8 | X (HS) | Redondo Beach, CA | |||
9 | CG
Cameron Goode | X (HS) | Fort Worth, TX | ||
12 | BD
Brandon Dan | X (STU) | Dallas, TX | ||
21 | TM
Tim Mason | X (DS) | Dallas, TX | ||
43 | X (GS) | Mansfield, TX | |||
80 | X (SS) | Arlington, TX | Arkansas ATM Service | ||
95 | WA
Wayne Atkins | X (CAM-T) | Double Oak, TX | Sterling Brook, ADG, Janco | |
180 | X (SS) | Dallas, TX | |||
195 | X (CAM-T) | Keller, TX |
(M) Masters (Age 62+)
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
45 | PO
Patrick O'Lone | M (GS) | Flower Mound, TX |
(SS) Super Street
3
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | SS | Allen, TX | |||
12 | CR
Craig Rhodes | SS | Colleyville, TX | ||
18 | WR
Wes Rhodes | SS | Euless, TX |
(AS) A Street
5
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | AS | Benbrook, TX | |||
4 | CC
Charles Cram | AS | Krum, TX | ||
5 | AS | Shady Shores, TX | |||
51 | AS | Fort Worth, TX | |||
99 | KZ
Kris Zschirnt | AS | Haslet, TX |
(BS) B Street
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
35 | IC
Ivy Chang | BS | Dallas, TX |
(CS) C Street
5
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | CS | Allen, TX | |||
10 | CS | Roanoke, TX | |||
18 | JR
Jackson Rose | CS | Mansfield, TX | ||
69 | NR
Nicholas Rudd | CS | Fort Worth, TX | ||
88 | CS | Fort Worth, TX | www.harrisonindustrial.com |
(DS) D Street
3
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 | DS | Plano, TX | Full Octane Creations | ||
64 | DS | Benbrook, TX | |||
86 | DS | Flower Mound, TX |
(ES) E Street
13
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BE
Buck (E.L.F.) Entriken | ES | Terrell, TX | Built By Buck | |
4 | ES | Rockwall, TX | Built By Buck | ||
6 | ES | Fort Worth, TX | Afterthoughtsauto.com , Track Dog Racing | ||
7 | ES | Dallas, TX | Built By Buck | ||
8 | TD
Tom D'Arcy | ES | Flower Mound, TX | ||
9 | ES | Brownwood, TX | Annabananarama’s Delicious Baked Goodies | ||
11 | ES | Terrell, Tx | Built By Buck | ||
13 | ES | Brownwood, TX | Bass Racing | ||
26 | ES | Irving, TX | |||
67 | ES | Gainesville, TX | |||
69 | ES | Arlington, TX | NOT Built by Buck :) | ||
111 | ES | College Station, TX | |||
169 | AB
Ashlea Brooks | ES | Arlington, TX | NOT Built by Buck :) |
(FS) F Street
5
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
38 | FS | Flower Mound, TX | |||
45 | CR
Craig Rose | FS | Mansfield, TX | ||
56 | FS | Allen, TX | The Money my Wife Doesn't Know about | ||
58 | JG
Jesse Gordon | FS | Denison, TX | ||
73 | FS | Athens, TX |
(GS) G Street
8
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | TP
T. A. Pittmon | GS | Mansfield, TX | ||
8 | JL
Jack Lyon | GS | Plano, TX | ||
10 | MD
Miguel Duenas | GS | Frisco, TX | none | |
29 | GS | Forney, TX | |||
37 | GS | Cleburne, TX | |||
54 | CO
Carson Osborne | GS | Cleburne, TX | ||
96 | PO
Phil Osborne | GS | Argyle, TX | ||
196 | SL
Sherrie Ledbetter | GS | Colleyville, TX |
(HS) H Street
2
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
10 | HS | Mansfield, TX | |||
39 | HS | Brownwood, TX | Desire to whoop her momma |
(SSC) Solo Spec Coupe
5
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | JC
Jimmy Chen | SSC | Fort Worth, TX | ||
19 | EW
Ethan Wiseley | SSC | Denton, TX | ||
28 | SSC | Rowlett, TX | 90's Toyota Gold | ||
40 | SSC | Red Oak, TX | |||
119 | MW
Misty Wiseley | SSC | Denton, TX |
(STH) Street Touring Hatchback
5
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
19 | RO
Robert Ochocki | STH | Bedford, TX | ||
30 | DB
Diego Bocanegra | STH | DALLAS, TX | ||
48 | RA
Russell Allen | STH | Las Cruces, NM | ||
81 | STH | Wylie, TX | Dreams and Duct Tape | ||
82 | PK
Paul Kurtz | STH | Mineral Wells, TX |
(STR) Street Touring Roadster
8
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 | IM
Ian Ma | STR | Plano, TX | Brightway Phan Insurance | URGE Designs | Kims Magnets | |
9 | GK
Gary Kramar | STR | Arlington, TX | Spin Out Racing | |
21 | LS
Lorin Stolz | STR | Saginaw, TX | ||
37 | STR | Dallas, TX | Zoom Performance | ||
51 | STR | Colleyville, TX | WHENPIGSFLY RACING | ||
65 | STR | Carrollton, TX | |||
74 | JC
Jack Caden | STR | KELLER, TX | ||
178 | KV
Kalyan Vaka | STR | Dripping Springs, TX |
(STS) Street Touring Sport
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
95 | STS | Fort Worth, TX | Proper Bars of Texas |
(STU) Street Touring Ultra
2
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
57 | MR
Michael Rose | STU | Lewisville, TX | @2slowC5 | |
72 | PJ
Patrick Jalufka | STU | Waco, TX |
(STX) Street Touring Xtreme
9
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 | STX | Arlington, TX | Family Car Group | ||
7 | AV
Armstrong Vongsavath | STX | Haslet, TX | Powered by Magic Doritos | |
8 | STX | Carrollton, TX | |||
14 | STX | Keller, TX | |||
17 | MF
Miles Furlong | STX | Colleyville, TX | STX Garage | |
24 | STX | Arlington, TX | Honey I broke it AGAIN! | ||
52 | STX | Plano, TX | None | ||
124 | MR
Marcus Rose | STX | Azle, TX | ||
192 | STX | Fort Worth, TX | Dog House Performance , STX Garage |
(SM) Street Modified
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
12 | JD
Justin Daleo | SM | Plano, TX |
(SSM) Super Street Modified
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
85 | SSM | Fort Worth, TX |
(SMF) Street Modified FWD
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
131 | SMF | Garland, TX | stichyshelly.com |
(CAM-C) Classic American Muscle - Contemporary
6
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | PF
Paul Charles Forwerck | CAM-C | Melissa, TX | Bob Utter Ford | |
5 | AR
Aaron Rhodes | CAM-C | |||
11 | NC
Nick Cano | CAM-C | Converse, TX | ||
31 | CAM-C | La Vernia, TX | |||
87 | CAM-C | Fort Worth, TX | Underfunded Motorsports | ||
88 | JD
James DeFrancisco | CAM-C | Converse, TX |
(CAM-S) Classic American Muscle - Sport
3
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
23 | MO
Michael Orear | CAM-S | |||
82 | CAM-S | Leonard, TX | Stinkin' Lincoln Racing | ||
97 | WP
Will Potts | CAM-S | Fort Worth, TX |
(CAM-T) Classic American Muscle - Traditional
2
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
18 | CAM-T | Dallas, TX | TexacoCamaro.com | ||
78 | CAM-T | KRUM, TX | FreemanFarmsTX.com |
(ASP) A Street Prepared
2
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
71 | ASP | Fort Worth, TX | |||
88 | ASP | Van Alstyne, TX | #fasttxcanuck |
(BSP) B Street Prepared
2
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
13 | JW
Joe Wilkinson | BSP | Heath, TX | ||
44 | DH
Donald Hagen | BSP | Flower Mound, TX |
(CSP) C Street Prepared
2
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | JS
Jonathan Snyder | CSP | Bedford, TX | ||
42 | JS
Jason Shackelford | CSP | Azle, TX | The Service Shack Auto Repair |
(ESP) E Street Prepared
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
27 | GO
Geoff Oberg | ESP | Northlake, TX |
(EP) E Prepared
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
88 | EP | Princeton, TX | Toyo. Stellantis. |
(XP) X Prepared
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
66 | AF
Andy Franco | XP | Prosper, TX | 21stCenturyMusclecars, AFTEX Racing |
(DM) D Modified
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | MG
Mark Gillett | DM | Dallas, TX |
(EM) E Modified
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
125 | EM | Springtown, TX |
(KM) Kart Modified
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
24 | KM | Granbury, TX |
(XA) Extreme Street A
4
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MS
Mark Sipe | XA | Keller, TX | ||
22 | CC
Colin Clarke | XA | Lewisville, TX | ||
67 | XA | Flower Mound, TX | |||
69 | XA | Rhome, Tx |
(XB) Extreme Street B
2
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
80 | WS
William Shanks | XB | addison, TX | ||
172 | XB | Arlington, TX | www.tirestoretx.com |
(DSPL) D Street Prepared Ladies
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
43 | DSPL | Leonard, TX | Stinkin Lincoln Racing |
(SSML) Super Street Modified Ladies
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 | AW
Alicia Waterman | SSML | Flint, TX |
(XBL) Extreme Street B Ladies
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
172 | XBL | Arlington, TX | www.tirestoretx.com |